Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Tickle College of Engineering – Spring 2021

Confirmed Degrees

*Individuals with directory exclusion will not appear on this listing*

Student Name Degree Honors
Shaibu Abdulai Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Zachary Thomas Ables Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Cameron Valjean Adkins Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Hayden Paul Allen Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Jared Blake Allen Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Parker Michael Alperin Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Fatemah Mansour Althawab Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Rachel Joo Young An Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Westena Baylee Anderson Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Chase Matthew Aspden Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Nabeel Keyrouz Baaklini Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Thomas Babb Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Eunice Jiseung Baek Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Bryce Wilks Bailey Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Kayla Leigh Bailey Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Aidan L. Baird Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Shafer Louis Beary Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Mallory Lynn Beck Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Shems-Eddine Belhout Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Dawson Graham Bell Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Josiah Lee Bell Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Korey Joseph Beller Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Andrew M. Berger Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Abdulrehman Bhidya Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Cum Laude
Daniel Aaron Blalock Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Frenando T. Blevins Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
Alex Matthew Blumenfeld Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Matthew Edward Bolyard Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Tyler Mitchell Bomar Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Robert Lloyd Borkoski Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
William Alden Botts Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Tyler James Boullie Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Hannah Marie Bowman Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Pranay Arogya Boyapati Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Rebecca Rose Bozman Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Dylan Patrick Brewer Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
William T. Bridges Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Hunter Patrick Broughton Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Kristina Kassandra Brown Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Austin Matthew Bryan Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Jonathan Taylor Bryan Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Adam S. Bryant Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
James Alexander Buchanan Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Ryan Cannon Samuel Buechley Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Cum Laude
Johnathan Paul Burns Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Michael William Burnside Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Christopher R. Busch Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Mathew Alan Bush Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Christopher John Busic Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Cecil Hilgue Butcher IV Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Theresa Lynn Cahill Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Skylar Elizabeth Caldwell Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Joseph Antonio Camacho Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Christopher Joseph Cannon Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Gregory Richard Cantrall Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Molly Sloan Capps Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Harold Stephen Carr IV Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Allison Gail Carroll Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Craig Thomas Carter Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Summer P. Carter Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Ethan MacDougall Cerrito Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Samuel Luke Chambers Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Hsun Jui Chang Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Kimberly Alisha Chapman Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Andy Lee Chau Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Cristian Chavez Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Michael C. Chen Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
June Cho Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Hyeseong Choi Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Kah Weng Choong Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Jason Ming-Kae Chung Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Aleksander Madison Clark Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Katherine Lauren Clayton Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Mickaila Elizabeth Cleary Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Timothy S. Clements Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
John Brantley Clendenin Jr. Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Donovan Alvin Coates Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Nicholas Taylor Coates Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Patrick Thomas Cole Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Scott Colin Cole Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Erin Whitney Collins Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Rephael Cruz Congmon Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Caleb John Cook Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Connor James Cooke Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Nathan Reed Cooley Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Sydney Elizabeth Copp Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Nicholas Tanner Corbin Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Benjamin M. Coughenour Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Brian Grayson Coulter Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Logan D. Courtney Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Michael Anthony Cox Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Cum Laude
Dustin Carey Craig Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Seth Bolton Crawford Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Olivia Grace Crawley Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Lauren Caroline Crescenzi Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Amanda Crumpton Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Chance Michael Cuthbert Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
James Yuhr Daffron Jr. Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Matthew Thomas Dale Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Joshua David Dalton Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Tristan Davenport Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Cum Laude
Cameron E. Davis Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Cum Laude
John Robert Davis Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Evan Walker Day Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Jonathan Andrew Dean Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Matthew Shane Dearborn Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Austin Taylor Dennis Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
Cole Rayne Dennis Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Ryan Christopher Dent Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Jay Ashok Dharsandia Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Jonathan Alexander Dixon Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Sydney Lawley Dobbs Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Terryl Dwayne Dodson Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Hudson David Doerr Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Evan William Doran Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Craig Howard Drenthe III Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Johnathan A. Dunaway Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Cum Laude
Nicholas Jon Dunkle Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Jackson Scott Dye Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Racheal Anne Dylewski Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Luke Aaron Edwards Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Austin Travis Egger Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Kate Mckenzie Eikel Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Gehrig Quintin Elkins Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Harrison Joseph Eller Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Ahmed Ali Elnasri Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Samuel Vernon Enders Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Nicholas Alexander Engel Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Jacob Andrew Engelman Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Alexis Rae Engelvin-Grezes Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Ethan Walt England Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Gregory Bryan Farley Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Emma Katherine Farrar Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Andrew Mitchell Farris Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Catherine Fei Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Cum Laude
Alejandro Antonio Ferre Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Carson Elliott Fessler Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Kemal Erkam Fidan Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Madeleine Moore Fitts Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Colin Mananchai Fletcher Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Ryan H. Forsten Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Brooke Lindsay Fortune Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Benny T. Foster II Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Christopher John Fowler Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Marie Carol Franzen Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Kenta Patrick Funada Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Antonio Erasmo Gachupin Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Richard Maxwell Gaddis IV Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Cum Laude
Ariadna Iztar Garcia Valdes Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Samuel Garcia Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Lanier Eugene Garland III Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Phillip A. Garland Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
Aaron Martin Gerhard Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Emily Rae-Nicole Gessler Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
David Bryon Gilson Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Katherine Elizabeth Glass Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Kellen John Glasscock Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Cory Easton Glover Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Justin Earle Godwin Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Ashley Aslıhan Goluoğlu Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Katherine Lee Gordon Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Cum Laude
Brendan David Goulde Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Hana Aziz Gouto Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Andrew Broderick Granger Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Joshua Noel Gray Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Benjamin Louis Greenberg Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Blake Jackson Grindstaff Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Ethan Del Grissom Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Ruichen Guo Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Jazmin Alexis Gurganus Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Mikhail Adel Habib Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Zakaraya Ayman Hamdan Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Arda John Hangul Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Faith Lauren Harris Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Matthew Christopher Hartnett Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Ethan Nicholas Haworth Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Heather Elizabeth Haynie Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Matthew Scott Heatherly Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Elinor Anne Heenie Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
John Kale Heilig IV Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Ryan Scott Heldt Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Cum Laude
Carson D. Helton Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Samuel D. Henderson Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Jeremy Leon Hensley Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Joshua Marc Herman Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Jovan Yariel Hernandez Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Philip Jeffrey Hicks Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Connor Nicholas High Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Joseph Naser Hishmeh Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Noah Forest Hobson Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Derek Steven Holstein Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Jared J. Hopland Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Jason Andrew Horner Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Austin C. Houston Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Cainan D. Howard Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Bryson Lloyd Howell Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Cum Laude
Lee Walter Howell Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Spencer Lee Howell Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
John Harrison Hughes Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Brett Mitchell Hulett Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Corbin Zane Hurley Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Zaky Gamal Ibrahim Hussein Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Benjamin R. Ingling Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Omar Aman Iqbal Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Stone Elliott Isaacs Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Cum Laude
Jaidin Rose Jackson Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Tres Robinson James Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Matthew Daniel Jansen Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Cum Laude
Jarod Aladar Jelinek Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Cooper Cloud Jenkins Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
James Elias Jenkins Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Yewon Laura Jeong Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Andre B. Johnson Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Tyson Andrew Johnson Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Bethany Danielle Jones Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Gavin Walker Jones Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Makaylee Christine Jones Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
Ketaki A. Joshi Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Ryan Christopher Keever Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Anthony Tyreque Kennedy Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Michael Tre’Von Kennedy Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Joshua Phillip Kincaid Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Katie Lynn King Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Evan Stewart Kirsch Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Elizabeth Marie Klavon Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Benjamin Jang Soo Knickerbocker Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Austin Hunter Knight Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
William Joseph Kobler Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Benjamin Scott Koester Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Kenneth Charles Kolesar Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Sean Philip Koren Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Julianne Elizabeth Korn Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Timothy Michael Krenz Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Robert Akira Krieger Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
William Hermann Kuebitz Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Richard Karl Kuehn Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Tarun Kailash Kukreja Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Mikhail Maxwell LaMay Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Alexander Lambert Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Chandler L. Lampe Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Justin Thomas Langston Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Katelyn Joy Laughon Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Rebecca R. Laughon Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
James Burchfiel Lee Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Cum Laude
Mark Alexander Lee Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Samuel Sungho Lee Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
Jonathan Daniel Leonard Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Rebecca Anne Link Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Luc Roger Seitz Lipcius Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Travis Wayne Livingston Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Jonathan Scott Lochner Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Casey Allen Long Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Griffin Edward Neville Lumb Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Cum Laude
Sara Evelyn Madgett Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Bohdan Makarchuk Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Zari Arriana Cometa Malbacias Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
Samantha Rose Maness Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Hunter Lee Mann Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Nazar O. Markevych Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Braden Gray Martin Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Case Holden Martin Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Kyle Reid Mason Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Casey Kenneth Mathews Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Mikayla Grace Maxwell Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Jackson M. Mayfield Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
David Austin Maynard Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Molly Suzanne Mays Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Margaret Martin McCarty Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Claire Elizabeth McClain Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Cum Laude
Bradley Wallace McClure Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
John Carlos McDearman IV Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Cum Laude
Robert William McDermott Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Kevin Michael McGinnity Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Summa Cum Laude
James Benjamin McLeary IV Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Zebulon Grey McReynolds Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Ethan Kish McCutcheon Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
DeLaina Kay McDonald Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Margaret Anne Meagher Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Nidhi S. Menon Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Cum Laude
Timothy Jerome Mickens Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Kirillos Mikhaiel Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Tucker Randall Miles Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Brock Johnathan Miller Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Ethan George Miller Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Cum Laude
Noah Anthony Miller Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Wyatt Ray Miller Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Abhi Mistry Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Satyam Anil Mistry Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Mary Kathryn Mitchell Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Peyton Scott Mize Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Courtney Caroline Mobbs Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Christopher James Mobley Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Matthew Graham Montgomery Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Caleb Manning Morgan Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Cum Laude
James Tyler Morton Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Patrick Mountain Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Ian Michael Mulet Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Malik Levar Murray Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Cum Laude
Patrick Conner Murray Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
Vincenzo Joseph Musicó Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Nathalie Shagayo Ndigaya Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Cameron Neary Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Jordan Kyle Neely Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Heather MacKenzie Nevills Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Zachary Carl Newman Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
David Phuc Nguyen Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Tyler Tai Nguyen Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Kimberly Nicole Noe Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Waleed Zaidoun Nofal Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Joshua Lewis Norvell Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Jack James Nowotarski Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Christopher Wade Oglesby Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
William S. Olive Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Benjamin James Ordway Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Nana Kwadwo Otchere-Boateng Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
John Michael Painter Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Jason Pan Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Stephanie K. Paradissis Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Sanghyeok Park Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Brady Ryan Parker Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Seth Townsend Parker Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Brandon W. Parkinson Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Ethan Scott Partelow Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Akaash Bhupen Patel Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Cum Laude
Ankush Patel Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Chetan Patel Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Jay Patel Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Raj V. Patel Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Ravi A. Patel Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Shivam Daxesh Patel Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Jordan Nicholas Lee Patrick Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Sean William Patterson Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Soham Paul Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Trentin Daniel Payne Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Anders Christopher Thomas Pearson Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Ashley Faith Pelham Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Celeste Anne Pelletier Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Rachel Penumadu Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Naydia Elise Futrell-Peoples Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Alyse M. Perdue Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
David Elliott Perryman Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Tyler David Petersen Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Dmitry Andreevich Petrov Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Brennan Patrick Petty Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
Bryce Dylan Petty Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Madeline Phillips Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
John Pi Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
William James Pierce III Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Jace Douglas Pittman Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Megan Cole Pitts Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Michael Alan Player Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Anna Leigh Poppelreiter Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Logan Isaac Potter Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Robert Tate Prater Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Wade Henry Price Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Don Ryan Pritchett Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Lizabeth Julia Quigley Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Melissa Ann Quirin Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Katlin Ann Radakovich Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Vijaysrinivas Rajagopal Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Cody Anourath Ramangkoun Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Madison Susanne Ratner Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Abhishek Ravi Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Abigail Grace Reed Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Tyler Arthur Reynolds Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Yousef Wanis Rghebi Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
A. Clay Richard Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Aaron Christopher Richards Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Christopher Neil Richardson Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Jarod Douglas Richardson Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Cum Laude
Alexander M. Richter Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Elyssa Faith Ridley Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Jason V. Ring Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Annette Robbins Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Abigail Elizabeth Roberts Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Katelyn Renee Roberts Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Elijah Jacob Rosenberg Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Cum Laude
Mason Benjamin Rucinski Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Colter W. Russell Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Aiden James Rutter Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Caleb Austin Saiyasak Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Nihar Saksena Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Jacob Conner Samar Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Cum Laude
Killian Eric Samuels Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Matthew Warren Scarfo Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Damian Ellis Seals Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Aidan Thomas Searle Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Graydon Sentell Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Nathaniel Cameron Sexton Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Liangneng Shan Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Allison Elizabeth Shaver Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Tyler James Sheffield Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
William Chase Sheffield Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Mitchell C. Shirley Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
Micah A. Shirran Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Theodore Reese Shoesmith Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Michalea Grace Shofner Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Markaziz Atef Shounoda Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Dustin Von Shults Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Jordan Shurmer Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Isaac Corwin Sikkema Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Johanna Silva Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
Dmarkus M. Simpson Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Kayla Noelle Sims Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Noah Randall Sloan Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Cum Laude
Cora Beth Smith Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Caitlyn Aelyse Smugor Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Reid Alexander Solomon Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Laura Monica Sood Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Elizabeth Shannon Spaulding Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Dalton Ellis Spears Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
John Preston Spires IV Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Robert Jackson Spurling Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Simon Peter St. John Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Autumn Bryana Stamper Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Megan Elizabeth Stanton Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Patrick Bailee Stephens Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Jessica Dawn Stevens Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Jacob Reid Stophel Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Morgan Taylor Street Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Seth Spencer Street Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Justin William Sumner Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Junhyun Sung Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Carter James Sutton Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Caleb Erik Svensson Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Richard Henry Swan Jr. Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Emory Thomas Swanger Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Vicki Tang Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Riley Shane Tavassoli Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Austin Jacoby Taylor Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Niall Phelan Terry Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Benjamin Felix Thieme Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Blake Adrian Thompson Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Cum Laude
Nicholas L. Thompson Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Steven Paul Benjamin Thompson Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Jordan Townsend Tibbits Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Nathan E. Tidwell Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Lance Arthur Constantino Torres Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Stephen Edward Trewhitt III Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Daniel Nicholas Troutman Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Andrew Tsay Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Cum Laude
James Guilford Turner Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Alexander Scott Twilla Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
John Wyatt Valentine Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Jonathon Neal Vance Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Jordan Thomas Varnon Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Jose Nicolas Velasco Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Juan Enrique Vidal Murphy Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Shinduri Vijayakumar Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Marina Ivanovna Vlasyuk Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Cum Laude
Hoangnha Truong Vo Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Richard Maxwell Wagner Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Katherine Claire Wallace Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Thomas Graham Wallace Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Charles David Wallen Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Alexis Rae Walsh Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Redmond James Walsh Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
William Jacob Ward Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Pamela Danielle Warden Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Rachel Elizabeth Ware Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Cum Laude
Kennedy Stephanie Waring Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Andrew Wilson Warren Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Michael Arthur Wasson Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
Walker K. Watson Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Caleb Evan Weatherly Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Elizabeth Weaver Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Tyler Jacob Webb Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Cum Laude
Brett Lee Welch Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Aris Webb Welden Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Austin Michael Welsh Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Michael Evan Wermert Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
David Mitchell Werner Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Beverly Marie Wesh Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Benjamin West Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Cum Laude
Chance Alexander Whitaker Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Logan Patrick White Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Tanner Oakley White Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Matthew Peter Whitehead Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Aurora Brittany Whitson Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Andrew Todd Wilcox Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Trey Collin Wilcox Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Chandler M. Wilder Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Cole Wiggins Wilder Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Jacob David Wille Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Austin Ryan Williams Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Jacob Montgomary Williams Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Kendrick Blaine Williams Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Wesley Thomas Williams Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Jesse Michael Wilson Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Gabrielle Tessa Witt Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
Bryan Luke Wixson Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Jordan Woodward Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Sarah Mackenzie Woodward Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Joshua Christopher Workman Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Seth Alexander Worley Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Kayln Whitney Wright Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering
Quinton Edward Wright Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Yibo Wu Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Jianjun Xu Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Matthew C. Yarbrough Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Lawand M. Yaseen Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Cum Laude
Jeongmin Andrew You Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Connor Jennings Zabo Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Victor Antonio Zaragoza Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Maria Lynn Zemke Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Alex Michael Zeringue Bachelor of Science in Nuclear Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Liang Zhang Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Xiande Zhang Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Chaohui Zheng Bachelor of Science in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Samantha Kennedy Zimmermann Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude