Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

College of Education, Health, and Human Sciences – Spring 2021

Confirmed Degrees

*Individuals with directory exclusion will not appear on this listing*

Student Name Degree Honors
Ashley Michelle Abbott Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jordan Elisabeth Adams Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Sarah Mahmood Aklouk Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Bailey Marie Alexander Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Brandon Lawrence Allen Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Emma Brooke Altizer Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude
Ranferi Alvarez Bachelor of Science in Education
Grayci T. Amason Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Audrey Elise Anderson Bachelor of Science in Education
Julee Mae Anderson Bachelor of Science in Education
Rachel Kathleen Anderson Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Kristen Marie Annecchiarico Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Faith Lauren Apperson Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Diana Yulieth Aristizabal Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Katie Taylor Atkins Bachelor of Science in Education
Amanda Olivia Ayala Bachelor of Science in Education
Ashley Anne Bailey Bachelor of Science in Education
Sarah Ann Bailey Bachelor of Science in Education
Bradi Faith Baker Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Sarah Katherine Balsley Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Caroline Grace Beach Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Jacob Michael Beaird Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
LaShay Dominque Beard Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Sara Emily Bell Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Jacob D. Berger Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Grace Catherine Bertoli Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Ricci Noel Bigelow Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Spencer B. Billingsley Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Megan Elizabeth Black Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Margaret Grace Blair Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Dylan Blanchard Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Rebekah Leigh Bobo Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Casey Boksha Bachelor of Science in Education
Kira Michelle Bolerjack Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Mallory Brooke Bolton Bachelor of Science in Education
Kaela Felice Bond Bachelor of Science in Education
Julio Borbon Bachelor of Science in Education
Carly Blake Boros Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
McKenzie Alexis Braden Bachelor of Science in Education
Matthew Paxton Brooks Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Philip Waddy Brooks Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Camille Victoria Brown Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Hailee Nicole Brown Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Jessi Lyn Brown Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Victoria G. Brown Bachelor of Science in Education
Braxton Cole Burchfield Bachelor of Science in Education
Andria Christine Burden Bachelor of Science in Education
Carley Grace Burnette Bachelor of Science in Education
Jacob Christian Burnette Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Melissa Ann Burns Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Julia Rose Buschbacher Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Matthew Jacob Butcher Bachelor of Science in Education
Allison Morgan Cain Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Anna Elisabeth Calloway Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Natalie Ann Campbell Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Hannah Claire Candlish Bachelor of Science in Education
Alexandra Emily Caricato Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Sydney Danielle Carr Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Lucy Olivia Carroll Bachelor of Science in Education
Regan Lynne Carroll Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Cameron Ray Carter Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Julie Ann Carter Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Rebecca Francesca Caruso Bachelor of Science in Education
Carson Elizabeth Carver Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Bailey Rhea Catlett Bachelor of Science in Education
Caroline Susanne Caudill Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Macy S. Chambers Bachelor of Science in Education
Jessica Elizabeth Ciampitti Bachelor of Science in Education
Kinsey Jenness Clark Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Matthew Craig Cochran Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Keaton Marie Cofer Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Jaime M. Collier Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Emily Anne Collins Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Emily Jo Collins Bachelor of Science in Education
Alexander Anthony Comas Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Kristyn Faith Conard Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Ellender Gwendolyn Condra Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Kevin Joseph Conn Bachelor of Science in Education
Carly Marie Costello Bachelor of Science in Education
Jessica Lidia Coza Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Jessica Nicole Crawford Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Emma Alexis Creed Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Kathryn Elizabeth Lee Creveling Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
McKenna Lorraine Crimmins Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Beau Danner Crisp Bachelor of Science in Education
Taylor Anne Crum Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Rachel Catherine Cummings Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Kathryn Grace Cunningham Bachelor of Science in Education
Brent Alan Dale Bachelor of Science in Education
Brooke Anne Daniels Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Anna Lauren Darty Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Daniel V. Davidson Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Savana Chyan Davis Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Rachel Anna DeLung Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Abigail Nicole DeMoss Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Owen Devine Bachelor of Science in Education
Kendall Diggs Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Reed Elizabeth Dixon Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Cum Laude
John Gale Dobbs Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Kathleen Perry Dodson Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Joseph Patrick Donlon Bachelor of Science in Education
Jillian Hope Donoho Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Caroline Grace Dosker Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Dyna Devon Douglas Bachelor of Science in Education
Olivia Adeline Drafts Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Emelyn Odell Dunavin Bachelor of Science in Education
Julia Claire Duncan Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Isabella Kiersten Dunn Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Rebekah X. Eberle Bachelor of Science in Education
Erin Elizabeth Eby Bachelor of Science in Education
Cody Hugh Edds Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Haley Lynn Elliott Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Stacie Lynn Elliott Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Elizabeth G. Evans Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Shelley Marie Everett Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Emily Nancy Fabel Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Taylor D. Fagan Bachelor of Science in Education
Luke Joseph Fall Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude
Eriny A. Farag Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Katelyn Anne Farley Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Elizabeth Anne Faulkner Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Rebecca Ann Feathers Bachelor of Science in Education
Dawson Trey Fields Bachelor of Science in Education
Leabeth Grace Fishman Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude
Meagan Nicole Fletcher Bachelor of Science in Education
Sally Catherine Ford Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Cecilia Melissa Formon Bachelor of Science in Education
Madison Nicole Foster Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Charli Monroe Frazier Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Isabella Darby Freeman Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Sara Frances Freuler Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Alexandra Patricia Froh Bachelor of Science in Education
Carolanna Grace Gatlin Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Lauren Danielle Geffon Bachelor of Science in Education
Larsen Ann Gilbert Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Rebecca Anne Gilbert Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Mary Katherine Glennon Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Kelly Jane Goble Bachelor of Science in Education
Madeline Grace Gonzales Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Trevor Nathaniel Fisch Good Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Sydney Simone Graham Bachelor of Science in Education
Katie Suzanne Graves Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Julianna Kensley Gray Bachelor of Science in Education
Avery Graziosi Bachelor of Science in Education
Claire Elizabeth Greer Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Rachel Lynn Griffith Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Pamela Jayne Grimson Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Joseph Anthony Gugliotta II Bachelor of Science in Education
Mary Lucille Gullett Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Christian Gene Hamrick Bachelor of Science in Education
Allie Grace Handel Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Jackson Alexander Harbin Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Chloe Elizabeth Haren Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Cassidy Michelle Harris Bachelor of Science in Education
Jennifer Leigh Harris Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Nannie O’Neill Harris Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Rashelle Kekualani Harris Bachelor of Science in Education
Meg Danielle Hartley Bachelor of Science in Education
Porter Anne Hassell Bachelor of Science in Education
Celeste Marie Hatfield Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Eric Alan Hawkins Bachelor of Science in Education
Claire Suzanne Heatherly Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
McKinna Ann Heflin Bachelor of Science in Education
Haven Jade Helmandollar Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Martha Elizabeth Henderson Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Alyssa Dawn Hensley Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Adriana Isabel Hernandez Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude
Amanda Joann Herring Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Austen Robert Hetes Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Kelsey Ni’cole High Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Carter Elizabeth Hill Bachelor of Science in Education
Lindsay Jeanne Hodge Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Allison Nicole Hollenkamp Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Riley Renee Holt Bachelor of Science in Education
Caroline Ashley Hood Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Charles George Horak Bachelor of Science in Education
Anna Kathryn Horn Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Shane Ellison Horton Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Keely Morgan Houk Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Abigail Camille Hovdet Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Emily Bean Hruda Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Andrew Burke Hubert Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Jessica Brooke Huddleston Bachelor of Science in Education
Sean Everett Hunley Bachelor of Science in Education
Heidi Hunnicutt Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Catherine Elizabeth Walcher Hunt Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jenna Rose Huskey Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Christine Priya Ihrke Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Carrie Gabrielle Inman Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Letty Elsa Irvin Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Azhar Muhsen Isa Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Alyssa Rae Jacobs Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Kayla Lynn Jadwin Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Hannah Catherine Jefcoat Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Makenzie Faye Jennings Bachelor of Science in Education
Jordan Nelson John Bachelor of Science in Education
Baylee Ann Johnson Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Meredith Leigh Johnson Bachelor of Science in Education
Brendan R. Jones Bachelor of Science in Education
Morgan Elizabeth Jones Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Madison Grace Joyner Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Bryson Daniel Jurek Bachelor of Science in Education
Tracy Elizabeth Kammerer Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Elizabeth Dawn Karst Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Karson Caroline Keeney Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Neale Merryman Kemp Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Nora Eden Khaddouma Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Hailey Nicole Khalil Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Elias Matthew Kiameh Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Kendall Elizabeth Kinsey Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Sydney Renee Kirk Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Kassidie Reagan Kirkham Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Anna Grace Kirkland Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Jacob Conner Knight Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Julianne Michele Koenigsberg Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Kyla Lynn Kuhnell Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Paul Douglas Kullmar Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Rachael Blaire Kyker Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Ryan Kyle Bachelor of Science in Education
Jeevan Mani Kanta Reddy Kypa Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Addysen Nichole Lamb Bachelor of Science in Education
Landon Dakota Thomas Lamb Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Callie Grace Lancaster Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Oliver Trent Lane Bachelor of Science in Education
Lauryn Mackenzie Larraga Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Michael Dale LaRue Jr. Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Andrew Laurence Bachelor of Science in Education
Megan Ellen Lawless Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Samantha Jordan Lazarus Bachelor of Science in Education
Madeline Elise Ledman Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Danielle Elizabeth Lee Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Arden Sarah Leichner Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Kaitlyn Rebecca Lentz Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Hailey Astin Shelby Lewis Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Laura Scott Ligon Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Lauren Elizabeth Lilly Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Riley Andrew Locklear Bachelor of Science in Education
David Alan Lutz Jr. Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Mary Grace Maiden Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Holly Marie Manter Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Rebecca Danielle Marks Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Elisha Reese Martin Bachelor of Science in Education
Allie Jane Mason Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Brittney Nichole Maxey Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Lauren Paige-Zoe Mazeall Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Christin Lynn McAlister Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Olivia Caitlin McCusker Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Tenika Leigh McGiffin Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Sydney Maria McKay Bachelor of Science in Education
Kayla Jordan McPeek Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Emily Georgianne McWilliams Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Cory Nicole McClendon Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Bridget Virginia McGee Bachelor of Science in Education
Mary Caroline McManes Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Mckenzie Lee Meadows Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Maiti Sweeney Meehan Bachelor of Science in Education
Alexis Marie Ashford Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Hongyi Meng Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Hannah J. Menge Bachelor of Science in Education
Skylar Danielle Miles Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Stephanie Anne Miller Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Lily Malik Misner Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Richard D. Mize Jr. Bachelor of Science in Education
Madeleine Helena Moeller Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Jesús Noé Monárrez Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Alyssa Moon Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Rebecca Leanne Mooney Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Mckenna Edelle Morello Bachelor of Science in Education
Alexander Reed Morgan Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Dawson Pierce Moseley Bachelor of Science in Education
Robert Mehnga Sanghera Moseley Bachelor of Science in Education
Meghan Moser Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Paige Elizabeth Motley Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Taryn Elisabeth Mouhot Bachelor of Science in Education
Erin Atlee Moye Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Kelsey Jameson Mull Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Margaret Anne Murr Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Kaylee Ann Myracle Bachelor of Science in Education
Alison Rae Napier Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Emma Mae Naylor-Jackson Bachelor of Science in Education
Jeffrey Nash Necaise Bachelor of Science in Education
Baylee Elizabeth Neely Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude
Thomas Linden Neff Jr. Bachelor of Science in Education
Cody Marcus Neighbors Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Tristan Charles Neilson Bachelor of Science in Education
Lauren Renee Neuhoff Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Bethany Ann Newcomb Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Rachel Blaire Newman Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Morgan Alexys Newton Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Olivia Grace Nicholas Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Molly Bess Nickels Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Kallie Renee Nixon Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Allison Brooke Noffsinger Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
William Bartee Nolan Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Andrew N. Norton Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Charles Arthur Norton Bachelor of Science in Education
Kamila Natalia Nosarzewski Bachelor of Science in Education
Amanda Joan Nunan Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Abigail Alaine Ogg Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Zaria Alyse Owens Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Rose Helena Ozimkowski Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude
Eva Douglass Parks Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Sophia Marie Pastrick Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Tanvi Rakesh Patel Bachelor of Science in Education
Tulsi Ramesh Patel Bachelor of Science in Education
Urvi N. Patel Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Katherine Holland Patterson Bachelor of Science in Education
Rylie Alexis Patterson Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Rachel Elizabeth Paty Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Lindsey McKenna Payne Bachelor of Science in Education
Hannah Kate Peck Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Darby Katharine Peters Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Kayla Deshae Petrey Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Rebecca Leigh Pettross Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Maggie Renee Petty Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Tjasa Pintar Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Caitlyn Jillian Pitre Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Jordan Elizabeth Pittman Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude
Nicholas Oran Plemons Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Treasuary Kaze Poindexter Bachelor of Science in Education
Landon Seth Pointer Bachelor of Science in Education
Lauryn Norah Pokallus Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Sarah Bailey Poor Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Kylie Marynne Potter Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Nadia Joenéa Powell Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Jake Tyler Powers Bachelor of Science in Education
Abigail Grace Presnell Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Kenisha Alexia Price Bachelor of Science in Education
Donna Glenn Raby Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Amerada Ashland Ragsdale Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Julia Marie Ramos Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Alexa Grace Rasnake Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Sarah Anne Ray Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Madison Faith Reedy Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Sarah Reeves Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Emily Ellen Rennix Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Darrin Spencer Rhines Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Hayley Quinn Rhodes Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Maggie Rae Rice Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Nicole E. Richmond Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Emily Deanna Rider Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Nicholas Andrew Rivera Bachelor of Science in Education
Shannon O’Connell Roberts Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Tiffany Elizabeth Roberts Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Lydia Raylee Robinson Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Olivia Leigh Robinson Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Schuyler Reed Robinson Bachelor of Science in Education
Allie Marie Ruhlander Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Lindsay Catherine Sackermann Bachelor of Science in Education
Weston Jay Schwerdt Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Tess Elizabeth Scobey Bachelor of Science in Education
Chelsea Michelle Seggern Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Jonathan Alexander Sellers Bachelor of Science in Education
James Gage Sherrell Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Maggie Anne Sloe Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Abigail Delain Smith Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Haylee Nicole Smith Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Jasmine Anne Smith Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jonathan Caleb Smith Bachelor of Science in Education
Mariah Nicole Smith Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Destinee Ann Taylor Snyder Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Matthew Ryan Snyder Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Mckinley Madison Snyder Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Ashley Solomon Bachelor of Science in Education
Lily McKenzie Sorah Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Rachel Elizabeth Spade Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Isabella Jane Spiotta Bachelor of Science in Education
Leah JoHannah Spradlin Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Kimberly Renee Spritzky Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Sarah Lyn Stater Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Caroline Foster Stegall Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Alaina Catherine Stem Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Simone Elon Stenson Bachelor of Science in Education
Kaitlyn Ashley Stocks Bachelor of Science in Education
Kelsey A. Stone Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Allyson Jane Stotts Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Maggie Rose Strassburger Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Katelyn Nicole Strong Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Kelby Alexis Sullivan Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Marti Annette Sullivan Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Kya Senne Swint Bachelor of Science in Education
Emily Joy Sykes Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Gabrielle Grace Tarbuck Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Hannah E. Terrell Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Caleb Timothy Texeira Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Braden Thomas Thayer Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Abigail Brooke Thoden Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Ayana Marie Thomason Bachelor of Science in Education
Jonathan Robert Thompson Bachelor of Science in Education
Brandon Richard Tipsord Bachelor of Science in Education
Jackson Ray Todd Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Gary Andrew Topmiller Bachelor of Science in Education
Bailee Quinn Towsley Bachelor of Science in Education
Scott Trama Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Jay Robert Truitt Bachelor of Science in Education
Carolyn Belle Tutko Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Caroline Dorris Van Hooser Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Patricia Van Roon Bachelor of Science in Education
Nicholas Michael Vanelli Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Maizie Ann Vincent Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Emily Lauren Wainner Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Robert Chandler Wakefield Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Caylee Ashlyn Walker Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Gracyn Anjanette Walker Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Phoebe Kate Waller Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Adam Michael Walton Bachelor of Science in Education
Abbey Renee Warren Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Tammie Terriell Washington Bachelor of Science in Education
Douglas Scott Watts Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Emma Rose Weinstock Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Caleb Isaiah White Bachelor of Science in Education
Katilyn Darrelle White Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Shelby Danielle Williams Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Callie Elizabeth Wilmore Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology
Jamie Hannah Winberg Bachelor of Science in Audiology & Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Emily Windle Bachelor of Science in Education
Mia Jonell Wolfenbarger Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Reagan Mackenzie Woosley Bachelor of Science in Education
Benjamin C. Wooten Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Courtney L. Yarborough Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Sarah McClellen Young Bachelor of Science in Education
Allison Kathleen Zisko Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude