Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

College of Education, Health, and Human Sciences – Spring 2020

Confirmed Degrees

*Individuals with directory exclusion will not appear on this listing*

Student Name Degree Honors
Kelsey Alexis Abbott Bachelor of Science in Education
Khasia Abdu Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Alexander Foster Abernathy Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Alice Jean Adcock Bachelor of Science in Education
Noah Riley Adcock Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Sarah Morgan Adkisson Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Travis Miles Aikman Bachelor of Science in Education
Kailee Ann Alred Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Savannah Caitlin Amdahl Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Gabrielle Jayme-Marie Anderson Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Ryan Matthew Anderson Bachelor of Science in Education
Alyssa T. Andreno Bachelor of Science in Education
Sandy Angeles Morales Bachelor of Science in Education
Collin Joshua Archibald Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Emma Caitlin Arms Bachelor of Science in Education
Wilson S. Armstrong Bachelor of Science in Education
Heather D. Austin Bachelor of Science in Education
Jordan Kathryn Avery Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Lauren Eliza Bachman Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Amanda Maria Bahnam Bachelor of Science in Education
Victoria Rose Bailey Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Logan Dalainey Baker Bachelor of Science in Education
Macy Lee Barclay Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Mary Grace Barger Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Elliana Claire Barnett Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Emma Leann Barnhart Bachelor of Science in Education
Jenna Rae Bartow Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Annalyce Victoria Bass Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Tianna Elizabeth Batts Bachelor of Science in Education
Trevis Aaron Batts Bachelor of Science in Education
Channing Alexa Bearden Bachelor of Science in Education
Kelsie Hudson Beasley Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Caroline Victoria Begley Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Grace Byers Bell Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Zachary Dawson Bennett Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Janna Anais Bernius Bachelor of Science in Education
Lillian Virginia Berry Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Abigail Eileen Biddlecombe Bachelor of Science in Education
Robert George Black III Bachelor of Science in Education
Davis Ross Blake Bachelor of Science in Education
Terra Jo Blanton Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
MaKayla Renee Bledsoe Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Chelsea Eileen Blind Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Nicole Catherine Block Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Macy Lynn Boals Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Megan Lee Bokowy Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Maddison Sydney Belle Riffey-Boling Bachelor of Science in Education
Candace E. Bolton Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Addison James Bond Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Dayton Christianson Bounds Bachelor of Science in Education
Marisa Leigh Bowers Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Kathryne Gayle Bowles Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Brooke Marie Bowman Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Jarek Duane Boyd Bachelor of Science in Education
Virginia Lee Boyd Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Jacob Anderson Bradwell Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Jonah McAlister Bradwell Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Mary Cayten Brakefield Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Sara Ellen Bramlett Bachelor of Science in Education
Chyna Deanne Braston Bachelor of Science in Education
Evie Elizabeth Breedlove Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Daylan Jonathan Bright Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Hannah Victoria Bristow Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Brooklynn Broadwater Bachelor of Science in Education
Mikaela Jade Brock Bachelor of Science in Education
Kathryn Laine Brody Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Matthew Ryan Brooks Bachelor of Science in Education
Melissa Ann Brooks Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Erika Jade Brown Bachelor of Science in Education
Keaton Ray Brown Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Keirsten Michelle Brown Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Rachel Ann Brown Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Taylor Lynn Brown Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Lauryn Ann Bruce Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Hayden Patrick Brunner Bachelor of Science in Education
Ashley Elizabeth Bunch Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
McKinley Mae Burkett Bachelor of Science in Education
Sarah Nicole Burnette Bachelor of Science in Education
Macy J. Burysek Bachelor of Science in Education
Kelsey Ann Cain Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Summer Brianna Calloway Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Kristi Dong Cao Bachelor of Science in Education
Rachel Danielle Carmella Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Kristen Michelle Cart Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Tatum Alexandria Carver Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Kaitlyn Cherise Casal Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Kathryn M. Cassidy Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Carrie E. Cates Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Maria Jose Chavez Bachelor of Science in Education
Zaria Alexis Christy Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Rose Clark Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Kaitlynn Rose Clark Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Meghan Taylor Clark Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Virginia Mardell-Clark Warren Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Hannah Bradford Clauss Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Rachel Lynn Clifft Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Kayce Marie Clifton Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Mary Cortland Cocke Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Emmy McCormick Collier Bachelor of Science in Education
Kate Sherrill Collings Bachelor of Science in Education
Craig N. Collins Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Kaitlyn G. Collins-King Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Cody Keith Conerly Bachelor of Science in Education
Marklee Katherine Cook Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Ashtyn Taylor Cooke Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Katelyn Anne Cortelloni Bachelor of Science in Education
Laura McKenzie Cottrell Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Taylor Michael Crabtree Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Savannah Taylor Craig Bachelor of Science in Education
Griffin Nicole Crawley Bachelor of Science in Education
Dylan Timothy Craze Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Jonathan Scott Creel Bachelor of Science in Education
Channie Paige Cretsinger Bachelor of Science in Education
Joshua O’Neil Crum Bachelor of Science in Education
Kyle Matthew Cunningham Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Camryn Adeline Cupp Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Devin Bryce Cupp Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Brittaine Joy Dalton Bachelor of Science in Education
Chase S. Darrell Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Matthew Stuart Davidoff Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Dalyn Marie Davis Bachelor of Science in Education
Daniel A. Dean Bachelor of Science in Education
Allison Nicole Denegri Bachelor of Science in Education
Evelyn Carter DePoy Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Jackson Dickert Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Madelyn Jane Dod Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Mary Grace Dolan Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Dana Ann Dombrowski Bachelor of Science in Education
Lucy McAbee Donaldson Bachelor of Science in Education
Alyson Michelle Dorsten Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Morgan MaKayla Dotson Bachelor of Science in Education
Lindsey Lea Douthat Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Presley Denise Dowker Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Madison LeAnn Drumright Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Vidas Dubininkas Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Megan Juliet Ducote Bachelor of Science in Education
Carter Harrison Duff Bachelor of Science in Education
Erin Merri Dunleavy Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Justin William Eberle Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Maggie Ann Eggink Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Eint Yuya Ei Bachelor of Science in Education
Sawyer Millicent Emerson Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Kyle Morton Ensor Bachelor of Science in Education
Olivia Elizabeth Enzor Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Emma Grace Espy Bachelor of Science in Education
Julia Elizabeth Evans Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Kelsey Lashae’ Evans Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Wesley Patrick Fazia Bachelor of Science in Education
Sarah Elizabeth Ferguson Bachelor of Science in Education
Chandler Marie Fielding Bachelor of Science in Education
Logan Chase Fields Bachelor of Science in Education
Sophia Rose Fink Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Myles Jared Fisher Bachelor of Science in Education
Teralynn Kenten Fisher Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Anna Kathryn Ford Bachelor of Science in Education
Taylor Ford Bachelor of Science in Education
Brittany A. Foust Bachelor of Science in Education
George Dalton Foust Bachelor of Science in Education
Reilly Kathryn Fox Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Lucas Wayne French Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Shelby Marie Fromm Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
John Michael Fulkerson Bachelor of Science in Education
Alexandra Renea Nussbaumer Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Briley Nicole Gaudette Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Haley Lauren Gaylor Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Amanda Kathryn Geary Bachelor of Science in Education
Isabelle Katherine Gelfand Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Rachel Marie Gerber Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Lauren Michelle Gibson Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
McKenzie Hope Gifford Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Peyton Margaret Goeman Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Margaret Elaine Goethals Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Blake A. Goin Bachelor of Science in Education
Mikayla S. Good Bachelor of Science in Education
Joshua Malcolm Goodman Bachelor of Science in Education
Emma G. Gorrell Bachelor of Science in Education
Kendall Leigh Graves Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Anna Fletcher Gray Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jacob Hunter Gray Bachelor of Science in Education
Chandler Barry Graybeal Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Emily Lynn Green Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Sean Charles Green Bachelor of Science in Education
Matej Grycz Bachelor of Science in Education
Vagio Toninio Guzman Bachelor of Science in Education
Holly Erin Hagood Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Lauren Ashley Hale Bachelor of Science in Education
Sydney Lynn Hall Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
William Bradley Ham Bachelor of Science in Education
William Chase Hamby Bachelor of Science in Education
Talor Alli Hampton Bachelor of Science in Education
Cailin Elizabeth Hannon Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Morgan Blake Hardy Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Lindy Marie Harlow Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Kasey Ellene Harvey Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Sayed A. Hashemi Bachelor of Science in Education
Davis Chadwick Hatmaker Bachelor of Science in Education
Grace Elizabeth Haub Bachelor of Science in Education
Kayla Maria Hawthorn Bachelor of Science in Education
Jonathon Caleb Hayes Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Hunter Henry Bachelor of Science in Education
Sarah Katherine Heyl Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Marie Heyser Bachelor of Science in Education
Emily Paige Hicks Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude
Megan Day Hightower Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Elizabeth Hill Bachelor of Science in Education
Caleb Hardy Holden Bachelor of Science in Education
Charles Anthony Hostettler III Bachelor of Science in Education
Nabreyah Howard Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Alayna Faith Howell Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Ivette Huezo Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Brooke Nicole Hummel Bachelor of Science in Education
Mary Grayson Hunt Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Victoria Marie Hunt Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Amberlenn Alliana Hunter Bachelor of Science in Education
Zachary Merrill Hyde Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Rachel Catherine Idem Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
James Jacobs Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Rebecca Marie Jenkins Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Caitlyn Faith Jennings Bachelor of Science in Education
Alexandra Ann Johnson Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Annalee Elizabeth Johnson Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Emily K. Johnson Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Miranda Kaye Johnson Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Robert Austin Johnson Bachelor of Science in Education
Emily Kate Jones Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Emily Lane Jones Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Lauren Elizabeth Jones Bachelor of Science in Education
Meredith MacLeod Jones Bachelor of Science in Education
Scott Timothy Jones Bachelor of Science in Education
Morgan Allie Kaess Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Bridget Marie Kazay Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Skylar Mara Kelley Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
William Mark Kennedy Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Kayla Rochelle Ketron Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Kassie Makayla Kibler Bachelor of Science in Education
Alison Catherine Kilgore Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Elliott Kim Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Harrison Kim Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Tyler Fraser Kirkland Bachelor of Science in Education
Callie Blake Kirkwood Bachelor of Science in Education
Sarah Katherine Klein Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Rebekah Catherine Knisley Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Emma Constance Koonce Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
McKenzie Yarboro Krebs Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Amanda Raye Kuipers Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Jennifer Nicole Kunin Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Aye Mya Kyi Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Thomas Julian Lane Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Carissa Paige Lann Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Suzannah Nicole Le Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Jordan Jabriel Leach Bachelor of Science in Education
Hannah Marie Lee Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Rebekah Olivia Lee Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Matthew Scott Leifheit Bachelor of Science in Education
Kelsey M. Leng Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Georgia Ann Leonard Bachelor of Science in Education
Harrison Russell Lewis Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Rebecca Jane Lewis Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Katherine Elizabeth Lingle Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Kangqi Liu Bachelor of Science in Education
McKayla Jean Locke Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Brooke Alexandra Lonic Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Katelin Rose Ludke Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Grace Mabry Bachelor of Science in Education
Claire Victoria MacNaughton Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Jessica Marie Magnoli Bachelor of Science in Education
Brandon Aubrey Maiorino Bachelor of Science in Education
Juvi Therese Diagbel Mallari Bachelor of Science in Education
Sybil Rose Mandle Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Lauren Elizabeth Mann Bachelor of Science in Education
Abbie Noel Maples Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Vanyssa Lynn Marlin Bachelor of Science in Education
Jessica Kaytlynn Martin Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Mariyana Lea Martin Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Taylor Madison Martin Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Katie Alexandra Mason Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Hannah Ruth Mathis Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Carly Madison Mayer Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Ryan D. Mayfield Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Macy Lynn Maynard Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Tess A. McCain Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Hanna Michelle McClain Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Julia Carr McClaugherty Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Anna Courtney McDonald Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Jacob Christopher McDougal Bachelor of Science in Education
Kaitlyn Shay McGruther Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Bailey Elise McKinney Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Faron Daniel McNeal Bachelor of Science in Education
Jessica Cailean Mcclanahan Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Brookmyer Henican Mcintyre Bachelor of Science in Education
Tonio Shun Mckinley Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Mallory Patricia Meiners Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Heather Elizabeth Menninger Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Julia Mae Midyette Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
David Kenneth Miller Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Lynsey Renay Miller Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Reilly Alexandra Miller Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Olivia Rose Ming Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Marley Grayson Mitchell Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Allison M. Mohrman Bachelor of Science in Education
Angelika Mojkowski Bachelor of Science in Education
Aerial Charece Moore Bachelor of Science in Education
Alyssa Rae Corrine Moore Bachelor of Science in Education
Olivia Noel Morfas Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Carly Frances Morgan Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Kaitlin Diane Morton Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Brance Scott Moss Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Morgan Reann Mounts Bachelor of Science in Education
Benjamin Michael Moyers Bachelor of Science in Education
Adam Tyler Mullinax Bachelor of Science in Education
Kendrick L. Mullins Bachelor of Science in Education
Morgan Kristen Mullins Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Morgan Parker Murray Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Abigail Gates Mynatt Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Claire Anne Napier Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Kelsey Ann Neeley Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Cailey L. Nelson Bachelor of Science in Education
Sarah Elizabeth Nelson Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Katrina Nhu Thao Nguyen Bachelor of Science in Education
Blake Morgan Nicolia Bachelor of Science in Education
Ashley Irma Njalle Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Kayla Danielle Norman Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Madison Vaudrey Norris Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Caitlyn Taylor Northrop Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Alexandra Lee Noyes Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Madison Michelle O’Hara Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Garrett Tyler Orick Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Sarena Lin Orio Bachelor of Science in Education
Landon Thomas Pardue Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Maribel Del Carmen Paredes Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Landry Blair Parker Bachelor of Science in Education
Scout Adelaide Parker Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Stevenson Parker Bachelor of Science in Education
Allyson Mackenzie Parks Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Mikayla Ann Parton Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Sydney Danielle Pate Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Bhavin Patel Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Nikita Pramod Patel Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Poonam Bharat Patel Bachelor of Science in Education
Viral B. Patel Bachelor of Science in Education
Leah Elizabeth Patrick Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Ryan C. Patterson Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Ashley Anne Patton Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Elisabeth Avery Pauley Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Savannah Noel Pelkey Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Taylor C. Peters Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Meagan Kalei Phillips Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Manning Bruce Pletz III Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Taylor Brooke Poe Bachelor of Science in Education
Michelle Kos Polanczyk Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Andrea Hattie Pomeroy Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Sara Samai Pooler Bachelor of Science in Education
Emily Sharp Powell Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Jessie Hannah Powell Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Bayleigh Brooklyn Powers Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Emma Blair Prescott Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Hannah Michell Price Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Madeline Grace Prichard Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Alex Christopher Pridmore Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Peyton Elizabeth Prince Bachelor of Science in Education
Brianna Proulx-Walter Bachelor of Science in Education
William Patrick Pruett Bachelor of Science in Education
Sarah Margaret Puryear Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Freeda Raju Bachelor of Science in Education
Cade Patrick Ramsey Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Rebecca Grace Reed Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Haley Elizabeth Reeves Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Madison Chaise Reeves Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Lindsay Elyse Reichl Bachelor of Science in Education
Charles Clayton Rhoades Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Caitlyn Alexis Rickman Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
David Paul Riddell III Bachelor of Science in Education
Olivia Faith Riffey Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Macy Elizabeth Riley Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Desirae Kayla Ring Bachelor of Science in Education
Allen Tanner Roberson Bachelor of Science in Education
Monica Sloan Roberts Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Hayley Elizabeth Robinette Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Aaron C. Robinson Bachelor of Science in Education
Micaela D’nise Robinson Bachelor of Science in Education
Jennifer M. Rockhill Bachelor of Science in Education
Jesse Omar Rodriguez Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Casey Kathryn Rogers Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Nathan Patrick Rogers Bachelor of Science in Education
Gabriella Marie Romanoski Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Chase Austin Rosenbaum Bachelor of Science in Education
Jeffrey Christopher Rosenberg Bachelor of Science in Education
MacKenzie D. Ross Bachelor of Science in Education
Robert Aaron Rowe Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Brooklynn Paige Runyan Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Ragan Elise Rushing Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Katharine Rose Saldutti Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Kalye Marie Sanders Bachelor of Science in Education
Julia Schaefer Bachelor of Science in Education
Hayley Nicole Schroeder Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Marie Scoggins Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Morgan Kate Shelton Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Zachary Joseph Shelton Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Charli Ann Shillings Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Katie Scarlett Shishko Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Christopher Daniel Short Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Connor Kenneth Short Bachelor of Science in Education
Sydnie Blayke Shultz Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Jane Bailey Shymlock Bachelor of Science in Education
A’Mari Monet Simmons Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Joshua Randall Singleton Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Tristan Montgomery Slater Bachelor of Science in Education
Elizabeth Grace Smiddy Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Ashton T. Smith Bachelor of Science in Education
Hayleigh Madison Smith Bachelor of Science in Education
Sydney Alexandra Smith Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Zachary Rickey Smith Bachelor of Science in Education
Maci Michelle Snodgrass Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Emery Smith Spears Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Ryan Edward Sprandel Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Madeline Celeste St. Clair Bachelor of Science in Education
Courtney Sarah Stapel Bachelor of Science in Education
Morgan H. Stapleton Bachelor of Science in Education
Leslie S. Stark Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Hannah Elizabeth Stovall Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Sarah Morgan Strange Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Brianna Christine Strong Bachelor of Science in Education
Michael David Stubblefield Bachelor of Science in Education
Sarah Nell Stump Bachelor of Science in Education
Darryl Wayne Sullivan Jr. Bachelor of Science in Education
Lindsey Bernadette Sullivan Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Allyn Elizabeth Swenson Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Anna Jane Talbert Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Claire Linnea Temple Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Hunter Hope Terrill Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Ellisha Claire Thomas Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Sarah Catherine Thomas Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Rebecca LeeAnne Thompson Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Blair Ann Tinker Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Kayla Patrice Tisdale Bachelor of Science in Education
Bradley Demarest Tombul Bachelor of Science in Education
Carly Therese Truex Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Michael Brian Turbyfill Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Taylor Elizabeth Turnage Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Anna Marie Tzagournis Bachelor of Science in Education
Jonathan Van Atta Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Marisa Paige Varrone Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Ana Laura Santanna Villalva Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Aubrey Renee Vittatoe Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Tylan Lauren Wakefield Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Lindsay Michelle Waldrep Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Bailey Monroe Walker Bachelor of Science in Education
John Shepherd Walker Bachelor of Science in Education
Whitney Brooke Walker Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Cheyenne Rose Wallace Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Natalie R. Wallace Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Morgan Taylor Walls Bachelor of Science in Education
Thomas Peyton Walsh Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Heather Marie Warren Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Kayla Cordesia Washington Bachelor of Science in Education
Jacob Eric Webb Bachelor of Science in Education
Kathleen Margaret Webb Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Aleigha Lorraine Welshan Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Shyann Lee West Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Micah Braden White Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Robinson Daniel White Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Brooke Whited Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Harrison Woodroof Whiteside Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Olivia Rose Whitson Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Elizabeth Clay Whitt Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Sean Austin Wilcox Bachelor of Science in Education
Destiny Rena Wilhite Bachelor of Science in Education
Addison Kate Willard Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Baylor Elizabeth Williamson Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Christal Anne Williamson Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Carlie Lynn Wilson Bachelor of Science in Education
Jordyn Hailee Wilson Bachelor of Science in Education
Kaelyn Wilson Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Rachel Lea Wilson Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Katherine Jeanne Wingfield Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Sara Elizabeth Woods Bachelor of Science in Education
Ryan Thomas Wright Bachelor of Science in Education
Xinyun Xu Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Nichole Yank Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Morgan Marie Yoder Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Jaclyn Meredith Young Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jaclyn Meredith Young Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Julia Marie Young Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Thomas Biagio Young Bachelor of Science in Education
Mackenzie Ann Zinkil Bachelor of Science in Education