Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Herbert College of Agriculture – 2020 Summer

Confirmed Degrees

*Individuals with directory exclusion will not appear on this listing*

Student Name Degree Honors
Andrew Garner Atchley Bachelor of Science in Biosystems Engineering
Blake Anthony Balogh Bachelor of Science in Biosystems Engineering
Brittany Lane Banks Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Joshua Alan Brantley Bachelor of Science in Food Science
Taylor James Copeland Bachelor of Science in Wildlife & Fisheries Sci
Karalee Arella Corbeil Bachelor of Science in Environmental & Soil Sci Magna Cum Laude
Makenzie Lynn Feeney Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Kyle Gee Bachelor of Science in Wildlife & Fisheries Sci
Douglas Michael Giles Jr. Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Olivia Camille Green Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences
Joseph Rafik Hanna Bachelor of Science in Constructn Sci & Ag Sys
August Scott Hardwick Bachelor of Science in Constructn Sci & Ag Sys
Krista Ellen-Paige Ivens Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Madeleine May Jansen Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Elizabeth Anne Ladd Bachelor of Science in Food Science
Jonathan Lee Lane Bachelor of Science in Environmental & Soil Sci
Luke Patrick Lewis Bachelor of Science in Wildlife & Fisheries Sci
Hunter N. Parrott Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Rachel Elizabeth Pawloski Bachelor of Science in Wildlife & Fisheries Sci
Esthela Rios Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Ashley Renee Seaman Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Krystina Leigh Shock Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Lauren Rachel Smith Bachelor of Science in Wildlife & Fisheries Sci Magna Cum Laude
Margo Elizabeth Sweeney Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Scarlett Paige Tate Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Karlie Ann Tipton Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Kenneth Patrick Tolliver Bachelor of Science in Constructn Sci & Ag Sys
Sandra Wairimu Bachelor of Science in Food Science
Jacob L. Webster Bachelor of Science in Forestry Cum Laude
Jacob L. Webster Bachelor of Science in Wildlife & Fisheries Sci Cum Laude
John Andrew Williams Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences
John Andrew Williams Bachelor of Science in Environmental & Soil Sci
Hope Elizabeth Wilson Bachelor of Science in Wildlife & Fisheries Sci Magna Cum Laude
Matthew James Wilson Bachelor of Science in Wildlife & Fisheries Sci
Simone A. Yates Bachelor of Science in Animal Science