Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Herbert College of Agriculture – Spring 2012

2012 Spring Confirmed Degrees

NAME DEGREE MAJOR
Adkins, Adam Thomas BSAG ANRLEC
Allen, Jennifer Williams BSAN Anim Sci
Alley, James Jonathan BSPS Plant Sci
Anders, Katie Lynann BSPS Plant Sci
Anderson, II, Danny Kaye BSAG FdAgBu
Ashley, Chloe Lauren BSESS ESS
Barber, Christopher Logan BSWFS WFSci
Barham, Kara Hope BSAN Anim Sci
Beams, April Danae BSFS Fd Sci Te
Bonar, Taylor Ross BSAN Anim Sci
Bowers, Heather Lynn BSPSLS PSLS
Bradley, Spenser Edward BSWFS WFSci
Branson, Johnathan Scott BSF Forestry
Briel, Katlyn Maureen BSAN Anim Sci
Bumbalough, Ryan Ted BSWFS WFSci
Burlingame, Courtney Leigh BSAN Anim Sci
Campbell, Michael Anthony BSF Forestry
Carrier, Andrew Tyler BSESS ESS
Carson, Kate Suzanne BSAN Anim Sci
Chiarantona, Amanda Nicole BSAN Anim Sci
Claiborne, Heather Lee BSAN Anim Sci
Clark, Jordan Edward BSPS Plant Sci
Cole, Megan Victoria BSFS Fd Sci Te
Conley, Margaret Elise BSAN Anim Sci
Cooper, Brianna Marie BSBSE Biosys Engr
Corum, Kelly Austin BSPS Plant Sci
Cowan, Jr., Ronnie Lee BSWFS WFSci
Craig, Glendra Paige BSAN Anim Sci
Craig, Michael Scott BSWFS WFSci
Dail, Elizabeth Lauren BSAN Anim Sci
DeLay, Chelsea Louise BSESS ESS
Delozier, Brennan Jacob BSAG ANRLEC
DePriest, Sydney Chantal BSFS Fd Sci Te
Dickson, Kyley Hampton BSPS Plant Sci
Draper, Jessica Ann BSFS Fd Sci Te
Drinnon, Christopher Scott BSBSE Biosys Engr
Edwards, Katie Lorene BSAG ANRLEC
Elkins, Jessica Ann BSAN Anim Sci
Ensminger, Steven Michael BSFS Fd Sci Te
Evans, Erin Rachel BSFS Fd Sci Te
Furniss, Rachel Elizabeth BSFS Fd Sci Te
George, Robert Andrew BSAG FdAgBu
Gordon, David Louis BSF Forestry
Gordon, Jennifer Caroline BSFS Fd Sci Te
Gossett, Maegan Brooke BSARE Natl Res EnvEco
Graham, William Mcbath BSAN Anim Sci
Grantham, Courtney Christine BSWFS WFSci
Graves, Jordan Daniel BSWFS WFSci
Green, Jayme L BSESS ESS
Grieve, Kelly Elaine BSAN Anim Sci
Hamilton, IV, Milton Hugh BSPS Plant Sci
Harness, III, Marion Lewis BSFS Fd Sci Te
Harper, Curtis Scott BSPS Plant Sci
Haynes, Ellen Catherine BSPS Plant Sci
Hensley, Kyle Thomas BSAG FdAgBu
Higginbotham, Kristen Liane BSFS Fd Sci Te
Hightower, William Wayne BSAN Anim Sci
Hooper, Leah Marie BSAN Anim Sci
Humphreys, Jennifer Leah BSPS Plant Sci
Hutchison, Jonathan Daniel BSFS Fd Sci Te
Hyde, Lawrence BSAN Anim Sci
Hylen, Philip Otto BSWFS WFSci
Jackson, Mindy Ann BSAG AgEcBu
John, Jasmine Cyrette BSFS Fd Sci Te
Johnson, Elizabeth Carol BSAN Anim Sci
Jones, Charles Morgan BSFS FST
Jones, Matthew Brandon BSESS ESS
King, Christopher Ryan BSF Forestry
King, Kimberly Rebecca BSFS Fd Sci Te
Kramer, Justin Michael BSESS ESS
Krzeski, Shannon Elizabeth BSFS Fd Sci Te
LaFoe, Jonathan Chaz BSAN Anim Sci
LaFoe, Jonathan Chaz BSAG FdAgBu
Lambert, Andrew Hudson BSWFS WFSci
Lane, Caila Lynn BSFS Fd Sci Te
Lane, Matthew Kyle BSAN Anim Sci
Lee, Benjamin Hunt BSAG FdAgBu
Lee, Lindsey Kelton BSFS Fd Sci Te
Leedy, Austin Marie BSAN Anim Sci
Lethco, Adam Douglas BSF Forestry
Liu, Yingying BSAN Anim Sci
Lockwood, Sierra Ashley BSAN Anim Sci
Love, Charles Winston BSFS Fd Sci Te
Mantooth, Kristie Lynn BSPS Plant Sci
Martin, Carrigan Bryce BSFS Fd Sci Te
Matthews, Lucas Cody BSAN Anim Sci
Mays, John Austin BSAN Anim Sci
McGuire, Jennica Morgan BSAN Anim Sci
McLemore, Michael Anthony BSPS Plant Sci
Menachery, Mathew George BSBSE Biosys Engr
Miller, Courtney Michelle BSAN Anim Sci
Miller, Kelly Adair BSAN Anim Sci
Miller, Mickey Lee BSFS Fd Sci Te
Mink, Scott McClellan BSAG FdAgBu
Mitchell, Megan Michelle BSAN Anim Sci
Mitchell, Michael Clayton BSAG FdAgBu
Moore, Kristin Nicole BSWFS WFSci
Moorehead, Vanessa Denise BSAN Anim Sci
Morales, Margaret A BSWFS WFSci
Moser, John Robert BSPS Plant Sci
Nelson, Ethan Edward BSESS ESS
Noble, Aaron Quinn BSPS Plant Sci
Ogle, Megan Ann BSFS Fd Sci Te
Osborn, Stacy Ann BSAN Anim Sci
Owens, David Greenlee BSFS Fd Sci Te
Pannell, Charles Tyler BSBSE Biosys Engr
Pardue, Rachel Lindsey BSFS Fd Sci Te
Parker, April Renee BSAG FdAgBu
Patel, Kajalben Mahesh BSFS Fd Sci Te
Payne, Kendall Claire BSFS Fd Sci Te
Peters, Brianna Michelle BSAN Anim Sci
Petty, John Phillip BSESS ESS
Pickett, Steven Michael BSBSE Biosys Engr
Poland, Porsha Dane BSAN Anim Sci
Powell, Jessica Anne BSFS Fd Sci Te
Raschke, Lauren Rae BSFS Fd Sci Te
Reed, Cadarious Antoine BSPS Plant Sci
Reeder, Daniel Andrew BSAN Anim Sci
Renevier, Melissa Noel BSAN Anim Sci
Reynolds, Jonathan Dalton BSAN Anim Sci
Roach, Abigail Briar BSFS Fd Sci Te
Robinson, Georgette Kristina BSFS FST
Roddy, Ashley Dawn BSAN Anim Sci
Rogers, Lauren Elizabeth BSAG ALEC
Romito, Nicholas Bryan BSF Forestry
Royal, Elizabeth Elisha BSFS Fd Sci Te
Rucker, Lacy Elizabeth BSWFS WFSci
Sams, Jr., Richard Vernon BSESS ESS
Schultz, John Lawrence BSAG FdAgBu
Schultz, Veronica Kay BSAN Anim Sci
Shepherd, Diana Blair BSWFS WFSci
Shipe, Megan Victoria BSAN Anim Sci
Sims, Ashunti Ashley BSFS Fd Sci Te
Skinner, Marti Megan BSAG ANRLEC
Smelcer, Ethan Mccoy BSPS Plant Sci
Smith, Casey Grier BSFS Fd Sci Te
Smith, Chelsey Elaine BSAN Anim Sci
Smith, Jessica Elizabeth BSAN Anim Sci
Stanfield, Timothy Michael BSESS ESS
Streetman, Aubrey Layne BSFS Fd Sci Te
Styke, Katie Lynne BSAN Anim Sci
Tague, Charles Leo BSBSE Biosys Engr
Thompson, Thomas Trent BSAG FdAgBu
Thrower, Brandon Tyler BSPS
Tuckwiller, Kinder Cole BSESS ESS
Upchurch, Sarah Christine BSAN Anim Sci
Wade, Daniel Clark BSESS ESS
Wallis, Audra Ann BSFS Fd Sci Te
Watson, Jacob Paul BSESS ESS
Watson, Kurtis Alan BSPS Plant Sci
Watson, Lydia Elaine BSAN Anim Sci
Webb, Amy Kathleen BSWFS WFSci
Whitaker, Kayla Sue BSFS Fd Sci Te
Whitehouse, Amanda Marie BSWFS WFSci
Whitlock, Kimberly Joanna Noce BSPS Plant Sci
Whitman, David J BSFS Fd Sci Te
Williams, Kathryn Frances BSAN Anim Sci
Wilson, Candace Brooke BSESS ESS
Wolbert, Justin Robert BSWFS WFSci
Worley, Brenton Samuel BSAN Anim Sci
Worley, Cassandra Elizabeth BSFS Fd Sci Te
Worth, Ryan Thomas BSESS ESS
Xiong, Gnia Lue BSFS Fd Sci Te
Zeller, Lydia Ann BSAN Anim Sci