Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Tickle College of Engineering – Fall 2012

2012 Fall Confirmed Degrees

NAME DEGREE MAJOR
Abraham, John Ferguson BSME Mech Engr
Arimilli, Ravi Shankar BSCOME Comput Engr
Bachor, Ryan Christopher BSCE Civil Engr
Baumgartner, Erich Tibor BSME Mech Engr
Baxter, Adam Ross BSCE Civil Engr
Bedingfield, Joshua David BSEE Elect Engr
Berger, Nathaniel Austin BSCOME Comput Engr
Blackwell, Andrew Scott BSNE Nucl Engr
Blood, John Michael BSCS Comp Sci
Bowers, Matthew Jared BSEE Elect Engr
Boynce, Heather Danielle BSBME Biom Engr
Brassfield, Levon Terray BS ELEC ENGR ELECT ENGR
Brooksbank, Jeremy Alan BSCHE Chem Engr
Broomell, III, Richard Dean BSME Mech Engr
Bryant, Clint Farris BSAE Aero Engr
Burns, Benjamin Robert BS COMP SCI COMP SCI
Buswell, Jonathan Wright BSME Mech Engr
Butler, Alexandria Leigh BSBME Biom Engr
Campbell, John Steven BSAE Aero Engr
Campbell, Shelby Leigh BSBME Biom Engr
Carasik, Lane Benjamin BSNE Nucl Engr
Carr, Jr., Anthony Bryan BSCE Civil Engr
Chandler, Joshua Ryan BSNE Nucl Engr
Chapman, Shayna Rose BSCE Civil Engr
Charm, Rosesharon Kweigyirba BSIE Indr Engr
Chase, Bradley Paul BSCE Civil Engr
Chase, Miles Thomas BSME Mech Engr
Clukey, Steven Andrew BSCOME Comp Engr
Coleman, Tyler Preston BSME Mech Engr
Collins, Price Alexander BSNE Nucl Engr
Collins, III, William Luke BS NUCLEAR ENGR NUCLEAR ENGR
Cossey, Derek Wayne BSEE Elect Engr
Cruzen, Amanda Rose BSCE Civil Engr
DeMint, Hunter Morgan BSAE Aero Engr
Dhoruai, James Ghum BSEE Elect Engr
Dison, Erich Adam BSCOME Comput Engr
Dowdy, Jesse Aaron BSEE Elect Engr
Drewry, Gregory Alan BSEE Elect Engr
Dunn, Janelle L BSIE Indr Engr
Elam, Caleb Joshua BSCE Civil Engr
Ellis, Drew Murphy BSME Mech Engr
Ellis, Kristopher Chase BSEE Elect Engr
Estes, Russell Travis BSME Mech Engr
Fawkes, Alexander DeLany BSCS Comp Sci, Math
Foster, Allyson Nicholle BSCE Civil Engr
Gangaware, Evan Hastings BSME Mech Engr
Garland, Preston David BSCOME Comput Engr
Gastineau, Benjamin Scott BSME Mech Engr
Geary, Scott Edward BSNE Nucl Engr
Golliher, Christopher Hogan BSCE Civil Engr
Graham, Austin James BSBME Biom Engr
Graham, Benjamin Allen BSBME Biom Engr
Hagar, Jeremy Keith BSCIVE Civil Engr
Harmon, Ian Michael BSCS Comp Sci
Hashemian, Alexander Hashem BSME Mech Engr
Hayes, Jordan Avery BSCE Civil Engr
Hayes, Jr., James Bryon BSBME Biom Engr
Henry, Michael George BSME Mech Engr
Hollingsworth, II, Edward Lee BSME Mech Engr
Holtsclaw, James Kyle BSCE Civil Engr
Horton, Timothy Wayne BSCE Civil Engr
Hull, James Alan BSCE Civil Engr
Jansen, Kaitlyn Danielle BSIE Indr Engr
Jeppesen, Zachary Brian BSME Mech Engr
Jones, James Raymond BSCE Civil Engr
Kempka, Kyle Richard BSME Mech Engr
King, Wesley Aaron BSME Mech Engr
Liebschwager, Stephen Andrew BSNE Nucl Engr
Lyons, Andrea Marie BSNE Nucl Engr
Manning, Christopher James BSIE Indr Engr
Martin, III, John Gray BSCHE Chem E, Math
Maynes, James Gordon BSCE Civil Engr
McCullough, Joshua Michael BSME Mech Engr
McNabb, William Marcus BSEE Elect Engr
McNamee, Kenneth James BSCE Civil Engr
Melton, Matthew Richard BSCHE Chem Engr
Menke, Charles Richard BSNE Nucl Engr
Morris, Aaron Bradford BSCE Civil Engr
Oakley, Cory Steven BSME Mech Engr
Oduor, Josiah Douglas BSMSE Mats Sci En
Ollis, Thomas Benjamin BSEE Elect Engr
Palmer, Michael William BSCE Civil Engr
Parker, Ryan Lee BSEE Elect Engr
Parunak, Jeremiah Van Dyke BSCE Civil Engr
Patel, Ayushi Hemant BSCS Comp Sci, Math
Pendergrass, Zachary Myles BSMSE Mats Sci En
Peters, Alexander Emmanuel BSCHE Chem Engr
Pitcher, Brian David BSME Mech Engr
Rand, Alexander Slater BSCE Civil Engr
Ritchey, Christopher Michael BSME Mech Engr
Roberts, Leslie Ann BSCE Civil Engr
Rungee, II, Joseph Patton BSCE Civil Engr
Russell, Nathan Andrew BSME Mech Engr
Rutherford, Tyler E BSCE Civil Engr
Sharber, William David BSCS Comp Sci
Shelton, Justin Chase BSME Mech Engr
Shirey, Alexandria Nichole BSIE Indr Engr
Singleton, Eric Dylan BSME Mech Engr
Smolko, III, John Francis BSIE Indr Engr
Spradlin, Jeremy Lee BSIE Indr Engr
Stank, Theodore Logan BSCOME Comput Engr
Steinman, Andrew James BSCE Civil Engr
Stutz, Daniel L BSME Mech Engr
Swearingen, Stephen David BSME Mech Engr
Thornbury, Matthew Lowry BSNE Nucl Engr
Trotter, Elizabeth Ashley BSME Mech Engr
Turner, Rebecca Ann BSCE Civil Engr
Upchurch, David Alan BSEE Elect Engr
Vaughn, Travis Benjamin BSME Mech Engr
Warner, Evan James BSBME Biom Engr
West, John Charles BSCE Civil Engr
Wheeler, Richard Alan BSCE Civil Engr
Whitener, William Andrew BSNE Nucl Engr
Williams, Andrea Marina BSIE Indr Engr
Wills, Andrew Belden BSBME Biom Engr