Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Herbert College of Agriculture – Fall 2012

2012 Fall Confirmed Degrees

NAME DEGREE MAJOR
Antrrican, Alea Brooke BSAN Anim Sci
Aytes, Christopher Alan BSARE FAB
Baker, Tyler Wayne BSPS Plant Sci
Bale, Jenna Nicole BSFS FST
Booher, Karli Nicole BSAN Anim Sci
Brand, Mabre Danielle BSWFS WFSci
Brawner, Derek Anthony BSWFS WFSci
Bruce, Alexander Ian BSESS ESS
Burg, Kathleen Rachelle BSFS FST
Castleberry, James Russell BSPS Plant Sci
Caylor, Lauren Ashley BSAN Anim Sci
Chun, Peter Byung Hyun BSAN Anim Sci
Crabtree, Samantha Lea BSAN Anim Sci
Crawford, Jordan Elias BSWFS WFSci
Cruey, Steven Andrew BSESS ESS
Dalton, William Tyler BSAG ANRLEC
Duggan, Bryan Joseph BSF Forest
Ellis, Catherine Michelle BSESS ESS, Geol
Enochs, William Thomas BSESS ESS
Fest, Cassandra Sue BSAN Anim Sci
Finney, William Franklin BSARE NREE
Forte, Kathryn Mary BSAN Anim Sci
Goss, Ryan Andrew BSAN Anim Sci
Hannah, Robert Dake BSFS FST
Harb, Jonathan Cory BSF Forest
Harrison, Jonathan Carwin BSARE FAB
Herbert, Sarah Kathryn BS AG ANRL
Holt, Jennifer Colleen BSAN Anim Sci
Jones, Julie Dean BSPS Plant Sci
Keith, Ryan Daniel BSWFS WFSci
Kernica, Irene Christine BSAN Anim Sci
Kpodo, Kouassi BSAN Anim Sci
Large, Christopher Michael BSESS ESS
Lawson, Vance Arland BSPS Plant Sci
Lee, David Patrick BSWFS WFSci
Linkous, Jessica Drinnon BSESS ESS
McClure, Lydia Anna BSF Forest
McCormick, Jesse M BSPS Plant Sci
McGregor, Bethany Lynn BSWFS WFSci
Mitchell, Brittany Jerease BSAN Anim Sci
Moore, Emily Sue BSFS FST
Morgan, Jamie Victoria BSARE FAB
Motruk, Steven Joseph BSBSE Biosys Engr
Mulderig, Bailey Jennifer BSAN Anim Sci
Mullinax Johnston, Lauren A C BS ANIMAL SCI ANIMAL SCI
Norris, Jr., John Wayne BSAN Anim Sci
Oetting, Craig Louis BS PLANT SCI PLANT SCI
Oliff, Kathryn Ellen BSAN Anim Sci
Parker, John Andrew BSWFS WFSci
Perry, Carly Jo BSAN Anim Sci
Potts, Jr., Eugene Franklin BSWFS WFSci
Rhome, Chip BSWFS WFSci
Roesler, Kara LeAnn BSPS Plant Sci
Seaton, Jason Michael BS FORS FORESTRY
Sheffield, Danielle Dae BS ANIMAL SCI ANIMAL SCI
Shepard, Michael Andrew BSARE FAB
Smith, Cody Thomas BSAG FAB
Snider, Abra Lorell BSAN Anim Sci
Stutts, Dustin Ashley BSF Forest
Swanson, Christopher Joseph BSAN Anim Sci
Tacey, Nicole Brittany BSAN Anim Sci
Taylor, Aaron Skyler BS FOOD SCI FOOD SCI
Taylor, Adrienne Marie BSAN Anim Sci
Thomas, Ian Graham BSWFS WFSci
Turner, David Hunter BSF Forest
Upchurch, Emily Kate BSAN Anim Sci
VanGrinsven, Eric BSPS Plant Sci
Weston, Christina Lynn BSAN Anim Sci
White, Andrew Ashlin BSPS Plant Sci
Wilkinson, Sasha Marie BSFS FST
Williams, Austin Lee BSF Forest
Wilons, Jonathan Ross BSPS Plant Sci
Wood, Chance Ty BSAG FAB
Yantis, Joseph Crisman BSBSE Biosys Engr
Yeaman, Duncan Grant BS PLANT SCI PLANT SCI