Skip to content

Herbert College of Agriculture – Fall 2016

Fall 2016 Confirmed Degrees

NAME DEGREE MAJOR
Adams, Joseph Clayton BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Anders, John Harlton BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Barnett, Colby Lee BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Beal, Samantha Kristen BS in Plant Sciences PS
Bell, Sarah Hague BS in Animal Science AS
Bombassi, Nicholas A BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Bowling, Emma Marie BS in Animal Science AS
Brooks, Kiara Danye BS in Food Science FST
Brown, Jessica Ann BS in Agriculture ALEC
Bryant, Victoria Elizabeth BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Buckner, Elizabeth Clare BS in Plant Sciences PS
Cameron, Landon Scott BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Cardwell, Candace Elizabeth BS in Agriculture ALEC
Carter, Walter Miles BS in Plant Sciences PS
Cheplick, Matthew Haley BS in Plant Sciences PS
Chittom, Hilary Allison BS in Forestry For
Coke, Erika Layne BS in Animal Science AS
Cuellar, Lindsey Nichole BS in Animal Science AS
Daniel, Patrick Wayne BS in Plant Sciences PS
Davis, Matthew Samuel BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Denney, Samuel Baker BS in Food Science FST
Domingo, Sharena Joy BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB, RelS
Donaldson, Kristy Lee BS in Animal Science AS
Dorwin, Joshua Cody BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Dulin, Parker James BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Durham, Elizabeth Lee BS in Food Science FST
Dye, Zachary Timothy BS in Animal Science AS
Eacott, Alexandra Marie BS in Animal Science AS
Edwards, William Keala Makai BS in Plant Sciences PS
Estep, Mark Robert BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Evans, Courtney Brooke BS in Animal Science AS
Falconnier, Melody Joy BS in Food Science FST
Fanelli, MacKenzie Rhnea BS in Animal Science AS
Fitzgerald, Bryan Michael BS in Forestry For
Follman, Courtney Nicole BS in Animal Science AS
Foster, Lauren BS in Animal Science AS
Frost, Caycee Marie BS in Food Science FST
Gambrell, Haley Jo BS in Animal Science AS
Giattino, Brittany Lee BS in Animal Science AS
Gordon, Kristen Irene BS in Animal Science AS
Graves, Abbi Renee BS in Agriculture ALEC
Greer, Joshua Ethan BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Hamilton, Alexis Marie BS in Food Science FST
Hatfield, Tosha Leigh BS in Plant Sciences PS
Hawkins, Ambriell DevRene BS in Animal Science AS
Hayes, Steven Keith BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Henry, Todd J BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Hoaglin, William Thomas BS in Forestry For
Hobson, Sarah Elizabeth BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Ingleburger, Anna Jordan BS in Agriculture ALEC
Kaiser, Rebecca Julianne BS in Animal Science AS
Landguth, Andrew Charles BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Lawson, Daniel Montana BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Layfield, Joshua Franklin BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Lee, Mautrice D BS in Animal Science AS
Lennon, John BS in Plant Sciences PS
Livingston, Caitlin BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Livne, Noya BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics NREE
Lounsbury, Brianna Jane BS in Animal Science AS
Mann, Nicholas Lee BS in Forestry For
Marsee, Angela Lea BS in Animal Science AS
McCarty, Kathrine Michelle BS in Animal Science AS
McKay, Lettie Collett BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Miller, Katy Rebecca BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Myers, Boone Babcock BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Painter, Timothy W BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Pasko, Ryan Michael BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Pennington, Bronson Dee BS in Plant Sciences PS
Perryman, Brittany Nicole BS in Forestry For
Pickell, Jarrod Anthony BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Portschy, Taylor John BS in Plant Sciences PS
Powell, Corey R BS in Plant Sciences PS
Presgraves, Nikita Colleen BS in Animal Science AS
Pritchett, Tanner Rex BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Purcell, Matthew Harold BS in Plant Sciences PS
Purdue, Joshua Chandler BS in Plant Sciences PS
Ray, Amber Christine BS in Animal Science AS
Rhodes, Michael Charles BS in Food Science FST
Sandoe, Amanda Jeanine BS in Animal Science AS
Scott II, Charles Michael BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Seal, Austin C BS in Animal Science AS
Shannon, Jackson L BS in Food Science FST
Shih, Matthew Henry BS in Food Science FST
Shupe, Mark Andrew BS in Food Science FST
Smith, Rachel Katherine BS in Food Science FST
Smith, Stephine Rhnea BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Stafford, Thomas Alan BS in Plant Sciences PS
Steinhaus, Shannon Nicole BS in Animal Science AS
Taylor, John Daniel BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Thompson, Christopher Rylan BS in Plant Sciences PS
Tice, Andrew Curtis BS in Plant Sciences PS
Tidwell, Amelia LeeAnn BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Tomlinson, Justin Wayne BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Trawinski, Catherine Ann BS in Food Science FST
Truitt, Kelsey Payne BS in Food Science FST
Turner, Alexander Landry BS in Animal Science AS
Vargas, Alyssa Diane BS in Animal Science AS
Vazquez, Shelby Nicole BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Wilson, Benjamin S BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Wolfenbarger, Taylor Nicole BS in Plant Sciences PS
Woodall, Katherine Grace BS in Food Science FST
Wright, Michael Lawrence BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Yoder, Jonathan David BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Youngblood, Jonathan Pierre BS in Plant Sciences PS

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.

Report an accessibility barrier.Privacy.