Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Tickle College of Engineering – Spring 2013

2013 Spring Confirmed Degrees

NAME DEGREE MAJOR
Aplin, Matthew Williams BSCE Civ Engr
Applebee, Joseph Andrew BSCE Civ Engr
Arcamuzi, Nikki Anne BSNE Nucl Engr
Arnold, Stacy Jo BSIE Indr Engr
Askins, IV, Elias BSIE Indr Engr
Auxier, Jerrad Phillip BSNE Nucl Engr
Baca, Casey Glenn BSCS Comp Sci
Bailey, Mary Katherine BSBME Biom Engr
Baltz, Morgan Raney BSCHE Chem Engr
Bampfield, Jeffrey Rowland BSCE Civ Engr
Barber, II, Stephen Marc BSEE Elect Engr
Barlow, Elijah Duncan BSMSE Mats Sci En
Barner, Kelvin Paul Daniel BSEE Elect Engr
Barnes, IV, Walter Lafayette BSBME Biom Engr
Bauer, Daniel James BSCS Comp Sci
Beaver, Ann Ellis BSCE Civ Engr
Beeler, Ryan Dwight BSEE Elect Engr
Berg, John Burkell BSME Mech Engr
Bergenback, Joshua Bruce BSME Mech Engr
Besancenez, Michael Bernard BSCE Civ Engr
Bigarel, Eric Glenn BSME Mech Engr
Billings, Gregory Scott BSCS Comp Sci
Bishop, IV, Walter Mills BSME Mech Engr
Blalock, Clifton Mcclain BSBME Biom Engr
Blanton, Jr., Barry Nolan BSCE Civ Engr
Bogema, Harrison Stuart BSNE Nucl Engr
Borenstein, Charles David BSMSE Mat Sci Engr
Bowland, Landon Tyler BSBME Biomed Engr
Boyce, Stuart Alexander BSME Mech Engr
Boyer, Andrea Nicole BSBME Biom Engr
Boyles, Cameron Cody BSCS Comp Sci
Braaten, Philipp BSNE Nucl Engr
Brisby, Jakob Dale BSAE Aero Engr
Buckler, Mischa Symmone BSCOME Compu Engr
Burnett, Ryan Griffin BSAE Aero Engr
Bursley, Robert Fanning BSCHE Chem Engr
Bush, Matthew Gabriel BSME Mech Engr
Cansler, Ethan Zachariah BS AE ENGR AERO SP
Cantrell, James Nathan BSNE Nucl Engr
Carmichael, Joshua Daniel BSME Mech Engr
Cash, Daniel Edmund BSCS Comp Sci
Castleman, John Daniel BSCE Civ Engr
Catani, Kellen Michael BSME Mech Engr
Caveney, Patrick Michael BSBME Biom Engr
Chavis, Shawn Jason BSCHE Chem Engr
Chen, Jin Sen BSAE Aero Engr
Childress, Preston Lawrence BSEE Elect Engr
Clinard, Jon Keith BSCS Comp Sci
Cole, Thaddeus John BSNE Nucl Engr
Collins, Jr., Peter Eric BSNE Nucl Engr
Cooper, Christopher Mark BSCS Comp Sci
Cooper, David Allen BSNE Nucl Engr
Crawford-Harris, Shanel Nicole BSEE Elect Engr
Crenshaw, Cori Rose BSCE Civ Engr
Cross, Adam Garrett BSCS Comp Sci
Crouch, Keith Michael BSME Mech Engr
Culbertson, IV, Newton Hunter BSME Mech Engr
Culver, Boyd Thomas BSAE Aero Engr
Daniel, Ross Edward BSME Mech Engr
Dave, Arpit Mukul BSEE Elect Engr
Davis, Anna Jean BSME Mech Engr
Davis, Rachel Erin BSCHE Chem Engr
Davis, Samantha Lynn BSCHE Chem Engr
Deguglielmo, Stephen Michael BSCS Comp Sci
DeLuca, Christopher Michael BSCHE Chem Engr
Dement, Nicholas Dunkin BSNE Nucl Engr
Devoe, Remy Russel BSNE Nucl Engr
de Wit, Thomas Warren BS COMP SCI COMP SCI
Dreifke, Mark Alexander BSNE Nucl Engr
Dunlap, Rachel Nichole BSCHE Chem Engr, Biol Sci
Dunn, Christopher Aaron BSIE Indr Engr
Eatherly, Eddie Doss BSIE Indr Engr
Eckel, Bradley Jacob BSME Mech Engr
Edwards, Joseph Dean BSEE Elect Engr
El-Messidi, Ashraf Osama BSME Mech Engr
Elmore, Britton Allen BSCE Civ Engr
Esswein, Brian Michael BSME Mech Engr
Evans, Adam Wesley BSBME Biom Engr
Falkner, Dmitri Alexeevich BSBME Biom Engr
Falls, Brandon Davis BSIE Indr Engr
Fannon, Matthew Scott BSNE Nucl Engr
Fasano, Matthew William BSME Mech Engr
Faulkner, Brian Lee BSME Mech Engr
Fauls, Nathan Ward BSME Mech Engr
Feller, Charles David BSCE Civ Engr
Fewell, Chad Kirby BSAE Aero Engr
Fiddler, Brent A BSNE Nucl Engr
Finley, Erika Michelle BSME Mech Engr
Flaherty, Dwayne William BSCOME Compu Engr
Forte, Daniel Donovan BSCHE Chem Engr
Foulks, Daniel Alexander BSEE Elect Engr
Foust, Nathan Werner BSCE Civ Engr
Freemon, Scott Andrew BSCS Comp Sci
Freestate, Robert David BSEE Elect Engr
Fullerton, Taylor Andrew BSIE Indr Engr
Gallagher, Brent Alan BSEE Elect Engr
Ganey, Neal Richard BSME Mech Engr
Garner, James Matthew BSCS Comp Sci
Gill, Mark Langley BSEE Elect Engr
Gingrich, Andrea Leigh BSNE Nucl Engr
Gnatyuk, Artyom Nikolayovich BSCOME Compu Engr
Gollobin, Scott Daniel BSME Mech Engr
Graham, Ryan Keith BSCE Civ Engr
Graves, Christopher William BSCHE Chem Engr
Graves, Russell Thomas BSME Mech Engr
Green, Matthew Campbell BSAE Aero Engr
Gresham, Stephen Ray BSCE Civ Engr
Grieco, Trevor Ferdinand BSBME Biom Engr
Griffey, Daniel Cameron BSCOME Compu Engr
Griffin, James Kelly BSEE Elect Engr
Guidry, II, Johnny Phillip BSME Mech Engr
Hackelton, Jonathan Edward BSNE Nucl Engr
Hamblin, David Thorpe BSME Mech Engr
Hampton, Brian Michael BSAE Aero Engr
Hancock, Alan Gregory BSCOME Compu Engr
Handler, Devin Patrick BSEE Elect Engr
Hanold, Nikki Lee BSMSE Mats Sci En
Harb, Evan Elias BSME Mech Engr
Harrell, Hogan Donald BSAE Aero Engr
Harrell, Matthew Blake BSAE Aero Engr
Harris, Jordan Taylor BSCE Civ Engr
Hasse, Katelyn Elizabeth BSNE Nucl Engr
Haun, Darren Christopher BSCE Civ Engr
Hayden, Zachary Martin BSME Mech Engr
Hayes, Jordan Michael BSIE Indr Engr
Herrell, Bonnie Elaine BSCHE Chem Engr
Hill, Jason Anthony BSCE Civ Engr
Hipp, Jeremy Alan BSME Mech Engr
Holbrook, Jared Walter BSCE Civ Engr
Holloway, Jacob Rylan BSCE Civ Engr
Houston, William Bennett BSCS Comp Sci
Howard, Clayton Coleman BSEE Elect Engr
Howser, Collin Graves BSBME Biom Engr
Huffine, III, Carroll Leslie BSNE Nucl Engr
Hunter, Caroline Assisium BSME Mech Engr
Hunter, James Albert BSME Mech Engr
Ivy, Jr., Thomas Alexander BSCE Civ Engr
Jackson, Cheryl Anne BSCHE Chem Engr
Janz, Cameron Scott BSBME Biom Engr
Jean, Steven Lynn BSEE Elect Engr
Jefferies, Joshua Cain BSCOME Compu Engr
Jester, John Austin BSME Mech Engr
Johnson, Kevin BSME Mech Engr
Jones, Wesley Harold BSBME Biom Engr
Jordan, Julie Elizabeth BSNE Nucl Engr
Julson, Catherine Kay BS INDUST ENGR INDUST ENGR
Kaminski, Patrick T BSCE Civ Engr
Kelley, Matthew Thomas BSME Mech Engr
Kennamer, II, Dennis Clinton BSCHE Chem Engr
Kenner, Kelly Renee BSNE Nucl Engr
Kerksick, Michael Amine BSME Mech Engr
Khoo, Kevin BSCE Civ Engr
Kilby, James Christopher BSNE Nucl Engr
Knecht, Daniel Robin BSME Mech Engr
Knotts, Arthur Robert BSNE Nucl Engr
Koelker, Jr., Ty Wren BSME Mech Engr
Kolbert, Andrew Robert BS CIVIL ENGR CIVIL ENGR
Korhorn, Jr., James Brian BSAE Aero Engr
Kreitzman, Jordan Richard BSAE Aero Engr
LaDouceur, Zachary Robert BSME Mech Engr
Leuthold, Andrew Craig BSCE Civ Engr
Lewis, Brett Bloxton BSMSE Mats Sci En
Li, Hua BSEE Elect Engr
Light, Jason David BSEE Elect Engr
Lindsey, Eric Todd BSBME Biom Engr
Lingerfelt, Blake Chancelor BSCHE Chem Engr
Little, Ian Hawkins BSCHE Chem Engr
Littlejohn, Samuel Brock BSCHE Chem Engr
Livesay, Jordan Dale BSCE Civ Engr
Lloyd, Carrie Ann BSCHE Chem Engr
Locke, Taylor Augustus BSME Mech Engr
Loftin, Lanier Michele BSIE Indr Engr
Long, Stephanie Agaza BSNE Nucl Engr
Lovell, Kevin Michael BSEE Elect Engr
Lusebrink, Randy Lawrence BSME Mech Engr
Lutes, Katherine Elizabeth BSCHE Chem Engr
Lytle, Jacob Edward BSCHE Chem Engr
Marshall, Stephen Wayne BSCHE Chem Engr
McAdoo, III, James Clark BSCHE Chem Engr
McCaleb, Hunter Reid BSIE Indr Engr
McCall, Joseph Carter BSCE Civ Engr
McDaniel, Jason Miles BS CIVIL ENGR CIVIL ENGR
McGirl, Natalie Ann BSNE Nucl Engr
Melton, Bradley Justin BSNE Nucl Engr
Memory, Kerry Nicole BSCOME Compu Engr
Mentz, Michael BSCHE Chem Engr
Metz, Joshua Winfield BSCE Civ Engr
Miller, Stephanie Jenelle BSCHE Chem Engr
Mitchell, Morgan Levi BSEE Elect Engr
Moore, Jr., Robert Lee BSME Mech Engr
Mosley, Devin J BSBME Biom Engr
Mosteit, Michael Thomas BSCS Comp Sci
Munson, Jeremy William BSNE Nucl Engr
Myers, Hannah Marie BSBME Biom Engr
Nasab, Arian Sedghi BS BIOMED ENGR BIOMED ENGR
O’Rear, Kevin M BSME Mech Engr
Oswald, Aaron Christopher BSCHE Chem Engr
Owens, William Travis BSNE Nucl Engr
Padro, Eric Joel BSBME Biom Engr
Paradies, Alexander Wilson BSMSE Mats Sci En
Parker, Michael Sanders BSBME Biom Engr
Pastis, Michael George BSNE Nucl Engr
Patel, Anirudh Kirit BSBME Biom Engr
Patton, Candice Elise BSEE Elect Engr
Paul, Brian Douglas BSCOME Compu Engr
Peirce, Michael Donald BSCS Comp Sci
Perlov, Brandon Alexander BS NUCL ENGR NUCL ENGR
Petree, Brian Thomas BSBME Biom Engr
Phelps, Mark Aron BSIE Indr Engr
Podgorski, II, Gary Thomas BSCOME Compu Engr
Poon, Raymond BSEE Elect Engr
Poore, Nicholas Conley BSEE Elect Engr
Popova, Alexandra Emilianova BSNE Nucl Engr
Potter, Christopher Richard BSAE Aero Engr
Potts, Michael David BSME Mech Engr
Prater, Ryan Dale BSME Mech Engr
Preston, Rachel Ann BSAE Aero Engr
Prichett, Benjamin Wilson BSME Mech Engr
Pruttianan, Arisa BSME Mech Engr
Rajic, Alexandra Marina BSMSE Mats Sci En
Reed, Justin Wheeler BSEE Elect Engr
Reyes, Jr., Macario BSCE Civ Engr
Reynolds, Steven Eric BSNE Nucl Engr
Rhule, Matthew Ryan BSCE Civ Engr
Rhyne, Jessica Elyse BSME Mech Engr
Richard, Kristen Alanna BSBME Biom Engr
Rieger, Mitchell Ray BSME Mech Engr
Riemer, Phillip Evan BSME Mech Engr
Rizzitiello, Mark Allen BSCE Civ Engr
Roberts, Matthew Lee BSME Mech Engr
Roberts, Nathan Allen BSCS Comp Sci
Ross, Richard Blake BSNE Nucl Engr
Rozema, Matthew Robert BSNE Nucl Engr
Ruff, Dennis William BSEE Elect Engr
Russell, Bobby Ray BSEP Engr Phys
Saites, Alexander James BSCS Comp Sci
Sausman, Joel Kenneth BSNE Nucl Engr
Scheitlin, Victoria Lynn BSBME Biom Engr
Schlotman, Taylor Elyse BSBME Biom Engr
Selby, Aaron Patrick BSNE Nucl Engr
Shaver, Christopher Brandon BSMSE Mats Sci En
Shelton, Jacob Hunter BSEE Elect Engr
Singleton, Garrett Lee BSCE Civ Engr
Slater, Carl Douglas BS COMP SCI COMP SCI
Sledge, III, David Leroy BSBME Biom Engr, Psy
Smith, Benjamin Kelly BSNE Nucl Engr
Smith, Emily Christine BSNE Nucl Engr
Smodic, Jack Ryan BSIE Indr Engr
Sobel, Gabrielle Lillian BSCE Civ Engr
Spellman, Kevin Patrick BSCHE Chem Engr
Spraggins, Eric Andrew BSME Mech Engr
Sprouse, Jordan Thomas BSCE Civ Engr
Stanford, Michael Garrison BSMSE Mats Sci En
Stevenson, Ryan Joseph BSBME Biom Engr
Stewart, Ian Robert BSNE Nucl Engr
Stiles, Kendrick Lynn BSCHE Chem Engr
Stiles, Jr., Gary Lynn BSEE Elect Engr
Stribling, Steven Luke BSNE Nucl Engr
Strickler, Scott Michael BSBME Biom Engr
Stricklin, Cody Lee BSME Mech Engr
Stringfellow, Harrison Miller BSIE Indr Engr
Stroube, Brett Nicholas BSEE Elect Engr
Sullivan, Katie Lynn BSNE Nucl Engr
Swearingen, Thomas Sydney BSCOME Compu Engr
Sweet, Ryan Terrence BSNE Nucl Engr
Tabor, Jr., Eric Christopher BSBME Biom Engr
Tarchane, Mohammed BS ELEC ENGR ELEC ENGR
Taylor, Bradford Daniel BSIE Indr Engr
Taylor, Logan Smith BSEE Elect Engr
Templeton, James Alan BSCHE Chem Engr
Thomas, Daniel Aaron BSCS Comp Sci
Thomasson, III, Thomas Charles BSME Mech Engr
Thurman, Thomas Joseph BSIE Indr Engr
Tisdale, Jeremy Tyler BSMSE Mats Sci En
Tjader, Kelsey Lynn BS INDUST ENGR INDUST ENGR
Tress, Thomas Michael BSME Mech Engr
Tsurkan, Denis Olegovich BSCS Comp Sci
Tull, Timothy Harrison BSIE Indr Engr
Venegas Brenes, Luis Diego BSCE Civ Engr
Vest, Jonathan Andrew BSCE Civ Engr
Vickers, Hunter Thomas BSBME Biom Engr
Vigder, Nicholas John BSME Mech Engr
Ward, Jr., Terry Eugene BSCE Civ Engr
Warren, Gregory Edward BSME Mech Engr
Wennerstrom, Lee Andrew BSNE Nucl Engr
Wentz, Daniel Ryan BSNE Nucl Engr
West, Shane Ryan BSCOME Compu Engr
White, Eric William BSMSE Mats Sci En
Whitehead, Benjamin Edward BSAE Aero Engr
Williams, Megan Elizabeth BSEE Elect Engr
Williams, Spencer Lawrence BSIE Indr Engr
Williamson, Matthew David BSBME Biom Engr
Williamson, II, Thomas Brian BSCE Civ Engr
Willis, Seth Ryan BSCHE Chem Engr
Wilson, Jacob Benjamin BSME Mech Engr
Wilson, John Forrest BSNE Nucl Engr
Wilson, S Evan BSCHE Chem Engr
Wilson, Trevor Ryan BSBME Biom Engr
Wing, Benjamin Joe BSMSE Mats Sci En
Winter, Thomas David BSAE Aero Engr
Womac, Adrian Daniel BSME Mech Engr
Wood, Jonathan Andrew BSIE Indr Engr
Wright, Samuel Jonathan BS COMP SCI COMP SCI
Wulz, Thomas Gregory BSNE Nucl Engr
Young, Corey Joe BSME Mech Engr
Young, Keith Alan BSME Mech Engr
Young, Keith Alan BSAE Aero Engr
Yu, Yongchao BSEE Elect Engr
Zheng, Bin BSCHE Chem Engr
Ziebart, Nathan David BSCS Comp Sci