Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Herbert College of Agriculture – Spring 2013

2013 Spring Confirmed Degrees

NAME DEGREE MAJOR
Ailshie, Robert Alexander BSAG FAB
Akers, Courtney Corrine BSAN Anim Sci
Albin, Molly Louise BSFS FST
Allen, Ashley Marie BSARE FAB
Allen, Robbie Leigh BSFS FST
Asbury, James Henry BSAG FAB
Aust, Alex Hamilton BSESS ESS
Austin, Paige Taylor BSAN Anim Sci
Bailey, Laura Christine BSAN Anim Sci
Baldus, Robert Thomas BSBSE Biosy Engr
Barker, Claire Elizabeth BSAN Anim Sci
Berry, Brittney Lauren BSARE FAB
Best, Katelyn Ann BSAG NREE
Bodary, Christopher Michael BS AG ANRL/ED/COM
Brantley, Kelsey Burke BSAN Anim Sci
Brasher, Sydney Elizabeth BSAN Anim Sci
Brown, Christopher Seth BS WFS WFS
Brown, Matthew Charles BSFS FST
Buxkemper, Joanna Marie BSFS FST
Call, Jaime Jacinda BSESS ESS
Campbell, Jordan Taylor BSAG FAB
Carter, Ashley Christine BSAN Anim Sci
Cervetti, David K BSAN Anim Sci
Chevalier, Allison Anita Louise BSAG ALEC
Chow, Anna Christine BSAN Anim Sci
Colby, Lauren Hope BSESS ESS
Corder, Brittni Megan BSAN Anim Sci
Cox, Maxwell Rambeau BSWFS WFS
Davis, William Tyler BSAN Anim Sci
DeLisle, Jennifer Lea BSWFS WFS
Dickey, Bryan Lee BSESS ESS
Edmonds, Isaac Harrison BSWFS WFS
Edwards, Alex Michael BSAN Anim Sci
Edwards, Daniel Patrick BSAN Anim Sci
Ellis, Ashley Elizabeth BSAN Anim Sci
Elmore, Ivey Christine BSF For
Ervin, Bradley Michael BSAN Anim Sci
Estabrooks, Timothy Stephen BSAN Anim Sci
Farmer, III, James Charles BSFS FST
Featherson, Ashley Lavette BSFS FST
Flatter, Jennifer Catherine BSPS Plant Sci
Floyd, Autumn Kristin BSFS FST
Fust, Cody Allen BSAG ALEC
Gaddis, James Quentin BSWFS WFS
Giles, James Arthur BSPS Plant Sci
Gonsewski, Jessica Lynn BSFS FST
Grant, Timothy James BSESS ESS
Greenlee, Portia Macleod BSAN Anim Sci
Greenlee, II, Jerry Thomas BSAN Anim Sci
Greenway, IV, James Edward BSWFS WFS
Grossart, Leah Kristina BSESS ESS
Hardcastle, Amanda Kelly BSAN Anim Sci
Harrison, Anna Elise BSAN Anim Sci
Hayes, Natalia Maria BSFS FST
Henry, Gavin William BSARE FAB
Hodges, Landon Oakley BSARE FAB
Hodges, Ryan Lee BSBSE Biosy Engr
Hodges, William Mack BSESS ESS
Howard, Avery Greer BSAG ALEC
Howard, Calvin Charles BSBSE Biosy Engr
Ingle, Heather DeAnna BSAN Anim Sci
Jacobs, Hannah Marie BSAN Anim Sci
Jaeckel, Adam William BS WFS WFS
James, Robert Caleb BSAG FAB
Jennings, Taylor Alexander BSARE FAB
Johnson, Anika Lashay BSFS FST
Johnson, Matthew Fulton BSAG FAB
Johnston, Erik Ross BSPS Plant Sci
Johnstone, John Patrick BSFS FST
King, Chanci Nicole BSBSE Biosy Engr
Kontor, Michael John BSPS Plant Sci
Lewter, Sarah Jane BSFS FST
Lipkin, Jack Henry BSF For
Lykins, Carrie Elizabeth BSAG ALEC
Mackie, James Wesley BSPS Plant Sci
Maples, Joseph Clark BSWFS WFS
Martin, Ali Caroline BSAN Anim Sci
Martin, Laura Anne BSFS FST
Massaro, Christina Lynn BSAN Anim Sci
Massengill, Ronald Brandon BSBSE Biosy Engr
McElheney, Megan Elizabeth BSAN Anim Sci
Merritt, Heather Alison BS AG ALEC
McIntyre, Steven Warren BSAN Anim Sci
Miller, Andrew Carroll BSAG ALEC
Moran, Leah Louise Katariina BSWFS WFS
Nelson, Stephen Kyle BSWFS WFS
Nipper, Catherine Lynn BSF For
Nixon, Lauren Tressa BSESS ESS
Noblett, James Alden BSAN Anim Sci
Nolen, Madison Elisabeth BSFS FST
Nutter, Tyler Joseph BSF For
Orr, Sarah Elizabeth BSAN Anim Sci
Ortiz, Luis Modesto BS ANI SCI ANI SCI
Overall, Madison Grace BSAN Anim Sci
Panella, Sean Robert BSAN Anim Sci
Parikh, Nishi Kalpesh BSFS FST
Parker, Katherine Adelyn BSAG FAB
Parry, Katherine Ann BSAN Anim Sci
Patrick, Andrew Jackson BSESS ESS
Payne, Kasey Dawn BSAN Anim Sci
Perez, Brittani Nikole BSBSE Biosy Engr
Pinheiro, Tiphani Shontel BSFS FST
Pittman, Jessica Nicole BSAN Anim Sci
Plaisted, Rebecca Ann BSAN Anim Sci
Renfroe, Ivy Leigh BSPS Plant Sci
Renix, Amber Lynne Parham BSFS FST
Rich, Alexander Tipton BS ANI SCI ANI SCI
Rickels, Derrick Morgan BSWFS WFS
Robinson, Anna Elizabeth BSAN Anim Sci
Rochelle, Lindsey Rebecca BSAG FAB
Roden, Andrew David BSWFS WFS
Rogers, Maria Christine BSAN Anim Sci
Rolen, Sarah Elizabeth BSAN Anim Sci
Rouse, Elizabeth Nicole BSAN Anim Sci
Saidak, Christina Grace BSWFS WFS
Sauls, Billy Ray BSARE FAB
Scott, Breanna Jayne BSAN Anim Sci
Scott, Celina Rose BSWFS WFS
Searcy, Glen Linton BSWFS WFS
Seaton, Corey David BSESS ESS
Settlemyre, Nathan Isaac BSAN Anim Sci
Sewell, Matthew Blake BSBSE Biosy Engr
Siniard, Wesley Cutrer BSAN Anim Sci
Smithson, Cody Hugh BSWFS WFS
Springer, Robert Jonathan BSAG FAB
Stauder, Cameron Michael BSF For
Stephenson, Phillip Lee BSWFS WFS
Stinson, II, Robert Thornton BSWFS WFS
Suenkel, Amanda Nichole BSAN Anim Sci
Sullivan, Casey Theresa BSESS ESS
Tinsley, Natasha LaMarque BSAN Anim Sci
Tuttle, Emily Ann BSAN Anim Sci
Utley, Jason Allen BSESS ESS
Van Der Merwe, Johannes Stephan BSWFS WFS
Vandergriff, Matthew D BSAN Anim Sci
Vazirani, Henna Mahesh BSFS FST
Vineyard, Cory Joseph BSARE FAB
Weaver, Jayme Ann BSAN Anim Sci
Webb, Lashley Grace BSAN Anim Sci
West, Thomas Hardeman BSAN Anim Sci
Wheeler, Jasmine Nicole BSFS FST
Wheeler, Jennifer Renee BSESS ESS
Whisler, Andrew Douglas BSBSE Biosy Engr
White, Joshua David BSAG ALEC
Winters, Courtney Ann Marie BSAG ALEC
Wisecarver, Cody Mark BSARE FAB
Wood, Megan Elizabeth BSAN Anim Sci
Wyatt, Rebecca Suzanne BSAN Anim Sci
Yohannes, Tedros M BSFS FST