Skip to content

Tickle College of Engineering – Fall 2013

2013 Fall Confirmed Degrees

NAME DEGREE MAJOR
Adams, Jonathan Thomas BSEE Elec E
Adkins, Anthony Sterling BSCS CompSc
Armstrong, Charles Franklin BSCS CompSc, Math
Bell, Darryl Troy BS ELECTRICAL ENGR ELECTRICAL ENGR
Bellott, Mark Daniel BSCS CompSc
Belnap, Jeramy Karl BSCE CivE
Berg, Joshua Barton BSCE CivE
Black, Kevin Benjamin BSME MechE
Boghozian, Jonathon Tikran BSCE CivE
Brown, Jermaine Markeith BSCOME CompE
Bryant, Lauren Elizabeth BSCE CivE
Burden, Drew Alexander BSCS CompSc
Burkhalter, Skye Michael BSIE IndrE
Caldwell, Nathaniel Seth BSNE NuclE
Campbell, Jr., Laurence Philip BSME MechE
Carmichael, Jesse Aaron BSME MechE
Carrico, Erica Noel BS NUCLEAR ENGR NUCLEAR ENGR
Caughron, Jonathan Thomas BSEE Elec E
Chester, Matthew Conrad BSCE CivE
Cooper, Eliott Jordan BSME MechE
Cotham, III, John Thomas BSCS CompSc
Cox, Alexander Kellum BSME MechE
Craze, Michael Alan BSCS CompSc
Crowder, Christopher Edward BSEE Elec E
Daniels-Mulholland, Robert Joseph BSBME BiomE
Dave, Rohan Prakash BSCOME CompE
Dave, Rohan Prakash BSEE Elec E
Davis, Allison Danielle BSCE CivE
DeClerk, Cameron Tyler BSME MechE
Dix, Jeffery M BSEE Elec E
Doss, Alexander Phillip BSME MechE
Doss, Andrew Phillip BSEE Elec E
Dossett, Justin Andrew BSME MechE
Downing, Evan Phillip BSCS CompSc
Elizer, Joseph Michael BSCE CivE
Fathi, Mohammad Mohssen BSME MechE
Finch, Dylan Patrick BSCE CivE
Gibson, Teddy Jay BSIE IndrE
Glaser, Gregory Page BSCE CivE
Glover, James Robert BSME MechE
Graves, Jeremy Ryan BSNE NuclE
Greaud, Joshua Daniel BS ELECTRICAL ENGR ELECTRICAL ENGR
Grueser, David Thomas BSCE CivE
Hale, Gerrit Alexander BSME MechE
Hamilton, Kolby Lynn BSME MechE
Harless, Janson Paul BSEE Elec E
Harvell, Breana Chanel BSMSE MatsScE
Harvey, Jr., Steve Glen BSCE CivE
Henke, Jacob Zachary BSBME BiomE
Hicks, Wesley Michael BSCE CivE
Hinricher, Jr., Michael Robert BSME MechE
Hogan, Jeremy Shell BSCHE ChemE
Horner, James Kyle BSCE CivE
Huszar, Matthieu Gabor BSIE IndrE
Huxtable, Richard Clinton BSEE Elec E
Irvine, Andrew Stephen BS CIVIL ENGR CIVIL ENGR
James, Darius Horizon BSEE Elec E
Jeter, James Marcus BSME MechE
Johnson, Preston Samuel BSCE CivE
Jones, Jonaaron Fitzgerald BSMSE MatsScE
Julian, Cory Alexander BS CIVIL ENGR CIVIL ENGR
Kelly, Shannon Breckinridge BSCE CivE
Kennedy, Robert Edward BSME MechE
Ketron, Bailey Rae BSME MechE
Kirby, Steven Kyle BSEE ELEC ENGR
Knowles, Erik Michael BSCE CivE
LaCure, J David BSEE Elec E
LaPrise, Andrew BS COMPUTER SCI COMPUTER SCI
Lesloom, Hussien Marzoog M BSIE IndrE
Letsinger, Andrew Thomas BSEE Elec E
Lorance, Daniel Christian BSCE CivE
Loveless, II, Bryce Romney BSEE Elec E
Martinez, Marvin BSCE CivE
McClellan, Aaron Paul BSCE CivE
McDonough, Nathan Terrence BSME MechE
Miles, Alexander Michael BSME MechE
Mitchell, Cody Aaron BSCE CivE
Mitchell, James Christopher BSME MechE
Mitchell, Mia Leonise BSBME BiomE
Moll, Brett Alexander BS CHEM ENGR CHEM ENGR
Mulkey, Jr., James Gregory BSEE Elec E
Newman, Christopher B BSEE Elec E
Nguyen, Minh Ngoc BSEE Elec E
Pardue, Phillip Eugene BSEE Elec E
Pelle, Angela Marie BSCE CivE
Phillips, Andy Dale BSME MechE
Pickering, Jr., Frank Gambill BSIE IndrE
Pinkard, Matthew Clark BSME MechE
Pinto, Aaron Michael BSEE Elec E
Poole, Adele Marie BSIE IndrE
Powers, Perrin Adeline BSIE IndrE
Price, Matthew Stewart BSME MechE
Rajasaari, Cyle Matias BSCE CivE
Ray, IV, Robert Gordon BSCE CivE
Reed, Corey Dustin BSCE CivE
Rhinehart, III, George Daniel BSCOME CompE
Richard, Chris Louis BSCHE ChemE
Riedel, Andrew Michael BSEE Elec E
Roemer, Levi Robert BSIE IndrE
Scobey, John Crawford BSCE CivE
Sharkey, Jennifer Kay BSCE CivE
Short, Daniel Joseph BSCS CompSc
Singh, Karamvir BSEE Elec E
Slavick, Patrick Philip BSCOME CompE
Stewart, Charles Winfield BSAE AeroE
Stinnett, Cameron Taylor BSCE CivE
Stricklin, Sarah Dodds BSME MechE
Swift, Michael Dion BSEE Elec E
Talbot, Nathan Ryan BSME MechE
Thibodaux, Johnathon Ray BSCE CivE
Warf, Benjamin Ryan BSME MechE
White, Joshua Waring BSCOME CompE
Wieger, Zachary Allen BSEE Elec E
Wilson, Sarah Lynn BSCHE ChemE
Winter, Kyle Oakley BSMSE MatsScE
Wong, Fionnie Sue Yee BSMSE MatsScE
Wong, Nina Mei Yee BS ELECTRICAL ENGR ELECTRICAL ENGR
Woods, Latasia Elise BS MECH ENGR MECH ENGR
Young, Ryan James BSCS CompSc
Zamudio, Nicholas Ross BSEE Elec E
Zarb, Matthew Douglas BSEE Elec E
Zeitlin, Dana Michel BSME MechE

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.

Report an accessibility barrier.Privacy.