Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Herbert College of Agriculture – Fall 2013

2013 Fall Confirmed Degrees

NAME DEGREE MAJOR
Adams, Nicholas Wayne BSAG ALEC
Allen, Jonathan Paul BSESS ESS
Allen, Jonathan Paul BSAG NREE
Arnett, Carlita Latoya BSFS FST
Autry, Angela Rochelle BSFS FST
Avans, Dillon Kirk BSBSE BiosysE
Avery, Joseph Barron BSFS FST
Baldridge, Tyler Wayne BSESS ESS
Batey, William Ridings BSESS ESS
Beltran, Shea Emilio BSARE FAB
Boles, Matthew Broderick BSWFS WFS
Bone, Thomas Carson BSBSE BiosysE
Bowen, Sara Elizabeth BSAN AniSc
Camp, Jr., Robert Lynn BSF Fores
Campbell, Amelia Danielle BSFS FST
Carroll, Cayman Betty Anne BSAN AniSc
Childress, Austin Alexander BSFS FOOD SCI & TECH
Collins, Amy Elizabeth BS FOOD SCI FOOD SCI & TECH
Cowart, Leilani Kiana BSFS FST
Cross, III, Thomas Reagin BSARE FAB
Crump, Trevor Michael BSARE NREE
Cucchiara, Justine Ducy BSWFS WFS
DiGiovanni, Stephanie Anne BSFS FST
Drinnen, Austin Randall BSWFS WFS
Droke, Justin Michael BS in WFS WFS
England, Jamison Conner BSWFS WFS
Everett, Emily Marie BSARE FAB
Fishel, Hailey Camielle BSAG ALEC
Flair, Cheyenne Cheree BSFS FST
Fowler, Leanne Elise BSAN AniSc
Gammons, Jonathan Bret BSAG ALEC
Giffin, James Luke BSAG ALEC
Goodwin, Brenna Jeanne BSAN AniSc
Graham, Rachel Kathleen BSPS PlantSc
Grasty, William Parker BS in Environ & Soil Sci Environm & Soil Sci
Greer, Chet Elliott BSESS ESS
Helms, Alyssa Bankston BSAN AniSc
Henson, Jr., Marvin Jamaal BSFS FST
Herndon, Kyle Taylor BSFS FST
Howard, Sarah Jane BSAN AniSc
Hunt, Tyler Daniel BSAN AniSc
Hurst, Karly Ann BSAN AniSc
Isenhower, Andrew Travis BSWFS WFS
Jackson, Cole Daniel BSAN AniSc
Kaminsky, Robert Lansing BSESS ESS
Karczmarczyk, John Thomas BSESS ESS
Kilgore, Benjamin Cole BSESS ESS
Langley, Casey Janelle BSAN AniSc
Lord, Jr., Robert John BSF Fores
Mackey, Joseph Christopher BSAG ALEC
Mayfield, Meredith Leigh BSAN AniSc
McPheeters, Morgan Frances BSAN AniSc
Moser, Dylan S BSWFS WFS
Nash, Sara Kathrine BSAN AniSc
Newby, Joseph Scott BSF Fores
Peterman, Ashley Alexandra BSWFS WFS
Ramsey, Douglas Herman BSAN AniSc
Reagan, Jacob Andrew BSPS PlantSc
Roth, Ricky Austin BSESS ESS
Simon, Peter Erik BSWFS WFS
Stewart, Zachary Todd BSESS ESS
Stohl, Eric Ross BSPS PlantSc
Stout, Sarah Jordan B ARTS CSCH
Tacey, Nicole Brittany BSPS PlantSc
Thornton, Olivia JoLee BSAN AniSc
Veeneman, Andrew Brian BSBSE BiosysE
Wall, Robert Daniel BSF Fores
Webb, Brandon Michael BSWFS WFS
Wigger, Laura Leigh BSPS PlantSc
Williams, Nicholas Taylor BSPS PlantSc
Williams, Scott Taylor BSESS ESS
Wilson, Kathleen Marie BSAG ALEC
Worley, Seth Daniel BSWFS WFS
Wright, Kayla Nichole BSAN AniSc
Yard, Carrie Lynn BSAG FST