Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Herbert College of Agriculture – Fall 2020

Confirmed Degrees

*Individuals with directory exclusion will not appear on this listing*

Student Name Degree Honors
Eric Dean Aaser Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences
Alexandra Elizabeth Arnold Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Aaron Michael Attkisson Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences
Nicholas Aaron Ballew Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences
Bryce Logan Bauckman Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Mollie Grace-Yi Black Bachelor of Science in Animal Science Summa Cum Laude
Raya Blackwell Bachelor of Science in Food Science Cum Laude
Whitney Boldery Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Tej Ashwin Brahmbhatt Bachelor of Science in Food Science Summa Cum Laude
Mae Katherine Brooks Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Andrea Mckenzie Brown Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Michael Fisher Bunch Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics
Valerie Lynn Bunch Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences
Kaitlyn Hope Byar Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Jacob Allen Carmichael Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Agricultural Systems
Emily T Cavicchi Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Nathaniel Ryan Clabough Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences
Robin Kathleen Angela Coe Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Zachary Tate Coleman Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences
Brandon Conley Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics
Drew Anthony Costanzo Bachelor of Science in Food Science
Leah Hope Davis Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Maya Annice Day Bachelor of Science in Food Science
Samantha Day Bachelor of Science in Food Science
Camey Anne Deason Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Shawn A Dillard Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Mason D Dillon Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics
Alexander William Douglass Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences Cum Laude
Zachary Jonathan Drozdowski Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences
Daniel Tyler Edsell Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Agricultural Systems
Kyle Jacob Evans Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Agricultural Systems
Logan Andrew Fadnek Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Agricultural Systems
Andrew James Fortin Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences
Dean Harding Foster Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences
Nicholas Lewis Freeman Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Morgan Leigh Fronk Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Christina Dian Greer Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics Summa Cum Laude
Tristan Gronek Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science
McKenna Nicole Gross Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Kylie Michelle Hall Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Rachael Leigh Hamilton Bachelor of Science in Animal Science Summa Cum Laude
Nicole Ashley Harris Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Nathan Cory Helton Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Olivia Diane Howard Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
David Milton Jackson Jr. Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Agricultural Systems
Avery Leigh Jessen Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Caroline Alana Jones Bachelor of Science in Animal Science Summa Cum Laude
Christopher William Jones Bachelor of Science in Forestry
Salera Sinclair Jordan Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences Cum Laude
Stefanie Brooke Keadle Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Tia M Keaton Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Cora Beth Key Bachelor of Science in Animal Science Magna Cum Laude
Madison Paige Kilbarger Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics
Korey Lee Kinsler Bachelor of Science in Forestry Cum Laude
Curecia Nicole Kreis Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Jake Alan Kyle Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Agricultural Systems
Alyssa Victoria Large Bachelor of Science in Agriculture Summa Cum Laude
Siera Lyn Large Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Ethan Andrew Loveday Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics Magna Cum Laude
Jason Joseph Maniaci Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences
William Reed Markham Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Agricultural Systems
Seth Allan Marshall Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Agricultural Systems
Ashton Elizabeth Martin Bachelor of Science in Forestry Cum Laude
Debra Maynard Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Kellie A McCreight Bachelor of Science in Animal Science Cum Laude
George Mason McNabb Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics
Chloe Rebecca McNelly Bachelor of Science in Food Science
Jesse Robert Mills Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science
David Brinkley Mull Jr. Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Margaret Jane Murphy Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Kaitlyn McKensie Nelms Bachelor of Science in Biosystems Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Connor Reed Nichols Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics
Shauna Elizabeth Nowlin Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics
Liam Patrick O’Malley Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science Cum Laude
Nicholas Aaron Overton Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Agricultural Systems
Aaron Zachery Parkey Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Jessica Summer Pearson Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Bricen Chandler Pentecost Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics
Christian Jake Pewett Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics
Eric Alexander Porter Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences
Joshua Michael Powell Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science Cum Laude
Aaron James Ernest Prieto Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences
Kaitlyn Nicole Rehn Bachelor of Science in Animal Science Magna Cum Laude
Nathaniel Joseph Reid Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Cody Nathan Ritter Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Jacqueline Casey Rose Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences
Gregory Alexander Shanks Bachelor of Science in Animal Science Cum Laude
John Samuel Sides Bachelor of Science in Forestry
John Thomas Sise Bachelor of Science in Forestry
Dalton Miller Smith Bachelor of Science in Animal Science Summa Cum Laude
Kayla Leann Smith Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Lillian Rae Smith Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Andrew Jay Swafford Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences
Rhonda Cansler Swallows Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences
Hannah Maria Sylaidis Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Jonathan Lawrence Trew Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics
Samuel Stafford Trew Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Agricultural Systems
Paul R Underwood Jr. Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science Cum Laude
Nicole Vasquez-Reyes Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences
Frank Harris Vest IV Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences
Alexis LeeAnn Walker Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Resource Economics Cum Laude
Jerre Ann Walker Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Matthew Thomas Warmbrod Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences
Courtlandt Hamilton Weitzel Bachelor of Science in Environmental and Soil Sciences
Ashley Nichole Whitaker Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Austin Keith Wilson Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Samantha Aileen Wilson Bachelor of Science in Animal Science Cum Laude
Christopher Hunter Wisecarver Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Fisheries Science Cum Laude
Mikayla Ann Woltman Bachelor of Science in Animal Science
Thomas Ryan York Bachelor of Science in Plant Sciences Cum Laude
Amanda Kay Young Bachelor of Science in Animal Science Summa Cum Laude
Marina Youssef Bachelor of Science in Animal Science