Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

College of Education, Health, and Human Resources – Fall 2020

Confirmed Degrees

*Individuals with directory exclusion will not appear on this listing*

Student Name Degree Honors
Bret Justice Asbury Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Sydney Kathryn Baer Bachelor of Science in Education
Dominique E Barron Bachelor of Science in Education
Alexander Jesus Berroteran Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Austin Neyland Birkholz Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Anna Katherine Blue Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Sophia Agnes Bobrek Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Sydney Novelatte Borrego Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Marissa Grace Breeden Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Tara Lee Reshay Bumgarner Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Jacqueline Rae Bussard-Bertucci Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Daniel Callicoat Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Kelly Angela Lynn Carlson Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Tykevius K Chandler Bachelor of Science in Education
Gabrielle Rachel Coco Bachelor of Science in Education
Caitlyn Deanna Coley Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Alexandra D Collier Bachelor of Science in Education
Erin Hillary Conley Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Sophia Nicole Cowan Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Saffron Anne Croker Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Eric Kane Crosby Bachelor of Science in Education
Hallie Morgan Davis Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Madison Janelle Davis Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Joelle Faith Delozier Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Jenna Eliz Tan Derivera Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Amber Rose Descheneaux Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Christopher Lawrence Dixon Bachelor of Science in Education
Daemarie Elizabeth Ferguson Bachelor of Science in Education
Lucas Alan Ferrell Bachelor of Science in Education
Anna Rachael Forbes Bachelor of Science in Education
Caroline Grace Franck Bachelor of Science in Education
Brittany Ann Frydenlund Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Hannah Lauren Gastley Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Abigail Victoria Guy Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Nathan Jeremy Hankin Bachelor of Science in Education
Austin Thomas Harris Bachelor of Science in Education
Emily Victoria Hawkins Bachelor of Science in Education
Ralph Foster Hedden Bachelor of Science in Education
Thomas Hiram Hill IV Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Steven Frank Hoida Jr. Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Kalei Caroline Hollingsworth Bachelor of Science in Education
David R Horst Bachelor of Science in Education
Matthew Caywood Hough Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Kaiyin Hu Bachelor of Science in Education
Pinal Ajay Ishver Bachelor of Science in Education
Jaspreet Kaur Kandola Bachelor of Science in Education
Chad Martin Kent Bachelor of Science in Education
Meera Kisan Bachelor of Science in Education
Ethan Kitchens Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Tinsley McCall Knight Bachelor of Science in Education
Kade Cornell Lambert Bachelor of Science in Education
Ruth Lamle Lamptey Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Cameron Adaire Land Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Megan Hope Lawson Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Moiya Amin Lewis Bachelor of Science in Education
Tyler Shane Lingerfelt Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Kayleigh Elise Luna Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Keenan Dewayne Lyman Bachelor of Science in Education
Hailey Samantha Marcus Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Meghan E Marshall Bachelor of Science in Education
Ivy Rebecca McKee Bachelor of Science in Education
Alexis Bostick Meador Bachelor of Science in Education
Cleo E Mellish Bachelor of Science in Education
Jeremy Alan Miller Bachelor of Science in Education
Talley Lenay Miller Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
William Hayden Miller Bachelor of Science in Education
Miya Elyse Montgomery Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Kyra Adeena Chanel Moulton Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Cum Laude
Madison Bosley Muneses Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Madison Shaye Newton Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Hunter Bryne Ottinger Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Alexis Amber Parson Bachelor of Science in Education
Divy M Patel Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Param Jayeshkumar Patel Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Priya Harshad Patel Bachelor of Science in Education
Shahil Girishkumar Patel Bachelor of Science in Education
Sohini Vinod Patel Bachelor of Science in Education
Isabel Rose Perry Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Grant William Price Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Bryson Zaccheus Randolph Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Abby Jo Rase Bachelor of Science in Education
Abigail Kathryn Reber Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Zachary Douglas Rector Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Benjamin Lee Rice Bachelor of Science in Education
Taryn Nicole Richter Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Aaron Jordan Robinson Bachelor of Science in Education
Brandon Kristopher Samsury Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Felescia Alexzandrea Sanders Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Aashi Vrajesh Shah Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Samuel Stephen Shipley Bachelor of Science in Education
Joshua Robert Siguenza Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Kirby Draper Simpson Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Caitlyn San Diego Eberle Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Henry Louis Smith III Bachelor of Science in Education
Nikki Louise Smith Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude
Peyton Elizabeth Smith Bachelor of Science in Education
Elizabeth Anne Sneed Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jada Nicole Stevenson Bachelor of Science in Education
William Jonathan Summey Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Gabriel L. Sutton Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Hudson Noelle Taylor Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Emily Ann Thais Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Cooper Jameson Thomas Bachelor of Science in Education
Madison Avery Tincher Bachelor of Science in Education
Alyssa Blair Turner Bachelor of Science in Education
Gene Winston Turner Bachelor of Science in Education
Marissa April Turner Bachelor of Science in Education
Madison Ann Wade Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Alexis Vaughan Wheatley Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Kerres Morgan White Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
John William Whitson Bachelor of Science in Education
Katherine Blair Wilhoit Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Grace Lenette Wilson Bachelor of Science in Education
Peyton Benjamin Wingate Bachelor of Science in Education
Jordan Raeann Wolf Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Baylee Rhea Woodby Bachelor of Science in Education