Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

College of Education, Health, and Human Resources – Fall 2021

Confirmed Degrees

*Individuals with directory exclusion will not appear on this listing*

Student Name Degree Honors
Olivia Michelle Adams Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Gabriella Maria Alumbaugh Bachelor of Science in Education
Libby Kraft Anderson Bachelor of Science in Education
Tanner Scott Antonutti Bachelor of Science in Education
Zhangxiaohan Bai Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Rachel G. Balltrip Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude
Nicholas Marquette Naumann Bell Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Christopher Jonathan Betta Bachelor of Science in Education
Shriya Salim Boghani Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Alexis Eyvette Bowers Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Megan Nicole Burns Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Dana Renee Calamusa Bachelor of Science in Education
Michael Anton Calvin Jr. Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Alyssa Madison Canupp Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Sarah Lindsey Carter Bachelor of Science in Education
Mikayla Ann Castora Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Griffin Dennis Catanzaro Bachelor of Science in Education
William Hudson Clark Bachelor of Science in Education
Camryn Ansley Conaway Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude
Olivia Prinz Creason Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Ashtyn Mckinley Dancy Bachelor of Science in Education
Dakota Antone Davis Bachelor of Science in Education
Hayley Lain Davis Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Cristina Elizabeth De Cardenas Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Cum Laude
Mariano Bruno Del Rosso Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Jeffrey Daniel Depew Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Hanna Mary Diele Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Madeline Gaines Dillmon Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Courtney Alison Easterday Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Taylor Elaine Elrod Bachelor of Science in Education
Alicia Catherine Failla Bachelor of Science in Education
Joshua Douglas Ford Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude
Katherine Evelyn Griffin Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Dakota Lynn Guzik Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Lucas Joshua Hankin Bachelor of Science in Education
Anna Katherine Harris Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Anna M. Hedrick Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Avery Renee Hiskey Bachelor of Science in Education
Russell Andrew Holman Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Justin Eric Howell Bachelor of Science in Education
Kennedy Blake Hunter Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Travis Austin Hunter Bachelor of Science in Education
Chelsea Oghenecaro Igbenu Bachelor of Science in Education
Vanessa Ann Jackson Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Gabriella Marie Juoza-Clark Bachelor of Science in Education
Caroline Elizabeth King Bachelor of Science in Education
Shelby Makenzie Koory Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology Summa Cum Laude
Laurel Kate Long Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Laura Ann Madison Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Trask Zachary Marden Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Kaylee Lynn Marr Bachelor of Science in Education
Aries De’Andre Merritt Bachelor of Science in Recreation and Sport Management
Brittany Danielle Michel Bachelor of Science in Education
Sarah Elizabeth Miller Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Lindsey Rene Morrissett Bachelor of Science in Education
Selina Alexandra Najim Bachelor of Science in Audiology and Speech Pathology
Mattie Elizabeth Nall Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Alison Laura Pack Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Kaelyn Nicole Padgett Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Solon Kenneth Page III Bachelor of Science in Education
Lauren Diana Pannell Bachelor of Science in Education Cum Laude
Kaitlin Grace Pisani Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Emily Elizabeth Poma Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Kayla Marie Putman Bachelor of Science in Education
Marnie Jane Quigg Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Tavan Rasheed Bachelor of Science in Education
Dorrington Wilson Reid III Bachelor of Science in Education
Nathan Lee Rittenhour Bachelor of Science in Education
Zachary C. Rivera Bachelor of Science in Education
Eleanor Katherine Roberts Bachelor of Science in Education
Ashley Renae Rogers Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Hailee Rose Saltzman Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Gabriella Alexa Schmidl Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Sciences
Leah Cathryn Scott Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Quentin Scott Bachelor of Science in Education
Moriah Faith Stump Bachelor of Science in Education
Savannah Leigh Swayze Bachelor of Science in Education
Trevor Thomas Tigue Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Keldrion DeWayne Vann Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Brice Logan Walkowski Bachelor of Science in Education Summa Cum Laude
Mario T. Waller, Jr. Bachelor of Science in Education
Caroline Corinne Wehner Bachelor of Science in Education Magna Cum Laude
Karoline Lee Wichalonis Bachelor of Science in Education
Paige M. Wiggins Bachelor of Science in Education
Slayton McCale Wild Bachelor of Science in Education
Lantz Antonio Williams Bachelor of Science in Education
Bryson Michael Wright Bachelor of Science in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism Management