Skip to content

Herbert College of Agriculture

 

 

Fall 2018 RSVP Confirmation List

Names are posted within 24 hours of receipt except for weekends and holidays.

NAME FIRST MIDDLE MAJOR
Allen Matthew K. Chemical/Biomolecular Engineering/Biochemistry/Cellular/Molecular Biology
Archer Austin C. Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Armstrong Jessica Lynn Food Science and Technology
Baker Garet Cole Electrical Engineering
Ballew William H. Food and Agricultural Business
Belanger Emily Marie Animal Science
Bendy Jeffrey William Turfgrass Management
Benfanti Roma Corey Food Science
Boals Thomas Ansil Environmental & Soil Science/Construction Science
Braden Shannon L. Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Burch Adam Michael Construction Science
Burk Austen Riggs Biosystems Engineering
Burns Rayven A’lice Animal Science
Cardona Christian Felipe Plant Sciences
Chandler Jacob Michael Environmental Soil Science/Construction Science
Clark Camden Robert Environmental and Soil Sciences
Clements Kristen Alayna Agricultural Education
Cowan-Banker Christina Danielle Biosystems Engineering
Cox Jackson Bradley Natural Resources & Environmental Economics
Culpepper Davis Paul Civil Engineering
Cummings Reanna Michelle Food Science and Technology
Cunningham Darby Rebecca Animal Science
Dorris Danika Marie Industrial Engineering
Dummitt Taylor C. Food Science and Technology
Freetage Rebecca Ann Animal Science
Garrett Laura Elizabeth Animal Science
Garstin Brooke Lynne Animal Science
Grayson Cody Lane Animal Science
Greer Nicole Marie Animal Science
Hale Olivia Kathryn Animal Science
Hamlin Taylor Ann Forestry
Hawkins Sam J. Food and Agriculture Business
Heins William Robert Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Henney Melissa L. Wildlife and Fisheries Health and Biology Minor
Hines Anne E. Wildlife and Fisheries/Management
Hodge Andrew S. Animal Science/Bioscience
Hodge Mason Dakota Environmental Soil Science/Construction Science and Business Administration Minor
Hollingsworth Madison Lindsay Animal Science
Holmes Corey M. Forestry
Humphreys Michael Tyler Construction Science
Johns Joshua G. Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communication
Johnson Chadwick Scott Wildlife Fisheries Science
Johnson Samantha Jo Animal Science/Bioscience
Jones Collin Richard Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Jones Rachel Rebekah Animal Science
Kemp Macy Paige Animal Science
Kyle Kurtis A. Construction Science
Kyle xdc A. Environmental and Soil Science/Construction Science
Lackey Tiffany Ann Nursing
Lambert Cody R. Animal Science/Bioscience
Leslie Shavoshia Maggie Electrical Engineering
Liles Kimiko Amber Animal Science- Bioscience
Lowman David T. Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Luffman Benjamin Robert Mechanical Engineering
Luhrs Isaac B. Plant Science
McDonald Alexis Nicole Natural Resources and Environmental Economics
McFall Craig Jackson Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Miller Paul J. Plant Sciences
Millman Samuel C. Wildlife and Fisheries Management
Mullins Cheyenne Nichole Wildlife & Fisheries Science
Oldham Nicholas Vincent Forestry
O’Neill Meghan Elise Animal Science
Ottinger Sarah Louise Environmental Soil Science
Parker Brenton Charles Environmental Soil Sciences/Construction Science
Parker Scott D. Environmental Soil Science/Construction Science
Pettey Joseph Gardner Industrial Engineering
Pugel Cristal D. Natural Resource and Environmental Economics
Rash Eric J. Environmental and Soil Sciences
Reed Kennedi Leigh Animal Science, Psychology
Rimmer Katelyn C. Forestry
Roberts Kendall Skye Environmental and Soil Sciences
Rutstrom Daniel J. Materials Science and Engineering
Sanders Dakota Blake Computer Science
Sanders Nicholas Cooper Food Science
Shin Erica C. Food Science/Pre-Professional
Smith Daisey Annette Natural Resource and Environmental Economics
Smith Evan J. Computer Science
Spradlin Taylor C. Animal Science
Steele Rion Scott Environmental and Soil Science
Trew Tristan Bailey Wildlife Management
Van Patten Sequoyah LaRae Animal Science/Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Vining Laura E Wildlife and Fisheries Science
Wandell Michael Vance Environmental and Soil Sciences/Construction Management and a Business Administration Minor
Wang Zhihong Food Science
Watkins Ryder Steven Agriculture Leadership, Education and Communication
Weatherford Russell A. Animal Science/Animal Industries
White Hannah Elizabeth Animal Science/Animal Industries
Wilkinson Katy Lauren Animal Science/Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Williams Rebecca Lynn Animal Science/Animal Industries
Williams Rebecca Lynn Animal Science/Animal Industries
Yarnell Kristen Brooke Animal Science/ Animal Industires and Wildlife and Fisheries Science Minor
Zimmerman Adam Allen Soil Science

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.

Report an accessibility barrier.Privacy.