Skip to content

College of Education, Health, and Human Sciences

 

 

Fall 2018 RSVP Confirmation List

Names are posted within 24 hours of receipt except for weekends and holidays.

NAME FIRST MIDDLE MAJOR
Abbott Jade Mattie Child and Family Studies
Anderson Gary Kyle Kinesiology
Brock Sarah Katherine Kinesiology
Cannon-Miles Tyler Lane Kinesiology
Click Alexandra Nicole Retail and Consumer Sciences
Coleman Christian Lee Sports Management
Cook David Hunter Recreation and Sport Management
Cook Shaun Robert Recreation & Sports Management
Coram Morgan Caroline Early Childhood Education
Creekmore Menley Sheppard Therapeutic Recreation
Daigle Kourtney Nicole Kinesiology
Dartis Caelin Brealle Hotel, Restaurant, and Tourism Management
Davis Michael Quaid Kinesiology
Fewell Gabrielle Marie Pre-med / Kinesiology
Gambuzza Sydney E. Retail & Consumer Sciences
Gecawich Ryan T. Sport Management
Goertel Carlin R. Retail and Consumer Sciences
Graves Caroline Bristol Therapeutic Recreation
Guffey Kendal Alexis Child and Family Studies (PreK-3)
Hambright Deja Lashon Kinesiology
Hart Catherine Thompson Kinesiology
Howard Miriam Halsey Kinesiology
Jardosh Karishma Rajesh Kinesiology, Psychology
Johnson Nakiyah Ashanti Kinesiology
King Kinsey O. Kinesiology
Kinley Nia Gabrielle Therapeutic Recreation
Lawrence Nicole Danielle Kinesiology
Lay Hope Emily Retail and Consumer Sciences
Letzler Jessica Sean Kinesiology
Linsey Amaya Renitra Retail and Consumer Sciences
Malone Ireland E. Hotel, Restaurant, and Tourism
McCallister Ali Elizabeth Kinesiology
McCreedy Morgen Little Kinesiology
Meneley Mallorie G. Kinesiology
Messick Morgan Alyssa Recreation and Sports Management
Newell Anneliese Marie Sport Management
Patel Priya D. Kinesiology
Patey Abigail Christine Kinesiology
Rayborn Zachary Edward Recreation and Sports Management
Riddle Madison Elizabeth Child and Family Studies/Community Outreach
Roberts Michael Dylan Hotel Restaurant and Tourism Management
Sanders Jordan Trey Recreation and Sport Management
Sapp Quart’e Patrick-Yatil Sports Management and Business Minor
Schneider Allison V. Therapeutic Recreation
Schwam Rachel Elizabeth Kinesiology
Seay Austin M. Recreation and Sport Management
Shelton Bailey Elyse Sport Management
Smithson Chandler Bradey Child and Family Studies/Community Outreach
Steffen Katarina Marie Special Education
Stone Liam Barry Joseph Kinesiology
Teague James Tyler Sport Management
Thomas Makenna Raye Child and Family Studies/Community Outreach
Tolle Haley Glyn Kinesiology
Whaley Peyton K. Educational Interpreting
Wilder Tory E. Kinesiology
Wood Lucy C. Child and Family Studies

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.

Report an accessibility barrier.Privacy.