Skip to content

College of Communication and Information

 

 

Fall 2018 RSVP Confirmation List

Names are posted within 24 hours of receipt except for weekends and holidays.

NAME FIRST MIDDLE MAJOR
Beaudin Jenna L. Journalism and Electronic Media
Bell Tristiny K. Advertising
Bentley Madison Brynne Advertising
Blackwelder Bradley Bryan Journalism & Electronic Media
Capps John Andrew Journalism & Political Science
Correll Noelle Lauren Communication Studies
Craven Dylan G. Communication Studies
Cummings Morgan T. Advertising
Curd Anna C. Communication Studies
Dalehite Amber Hope Advertising
Delaisse Emilee K. Advertising
Ellers Allison Craig Public Relations
Faulkner Alexa Victoria Public Relations
Figueroa Gabriel Communication Studies
Flemmings Candace Alexis Communication and Information and Business Marketing Minor
Gardner Courtney Margaret Communication Studies
George Jeffrey Alan Communication Studies
Grande Tiana Maria Advertising
Halley Tara Tristan Journalism and Electronic Media
Henry Kirsten Amber Advertising
Howard Samuel Gordon Public Relations
Hutchins Brayden Renae Public Relations
Jacoby Savanna Paige Journalism and Electronic Media and Political Science
Johnson Olivia Kathrynne Journalism and Electronic Media
Jones John C. Communication Studies
Jones II Edward Lee Journalism and Electronic Media
Kast Shelby Marie Journalism & Electronic Media
Kong Sau Jeng Communication Studies
Lackey Jacob A. Advertising
Lipoma Katelyn N. Public Relations
Little Alexia Camille Journalism & Electronic Media and French & Francophone Studies
MaGee Nicholas Daniel Dean Advertising
McCormick Matthew Cole Journalism and Electronic Media
McCoy Maia Alyse Communication Studies
McKnight Jeremy Allen Journalism & Electronic Media
Meacham Jessica Marie Public Relations
Miller Cameron Adonis Public relations
Moyer Macy Elizabeth Communication studies
Murray Megan Rebecca Public Relations
Myers Jacob Anthony Communication Studies
Nagib Samwel M. Communication Studies and  Business
Norton Thomas Yorel Public Relations and Business Administration Minor
Polson Kylie C. Journalism & Electronic Media
Price Hannah Claire Public Relations
Prizmich Abigail Lauren Communication
Reece Delaney Morgan Public Relations
Shatara Tala M. Journalism and Electronic Media
Sherrod Sydney Annabel Public Relations
Simmons Summer Victoria Public Relations
Smith Juanya R. Communication Studies
Souders Caleb Mathew Journalism and Electronic Media
Sutherland Meghan Delaney Communication Studies and Theatre
Thames Erin Leigh Communication Studies
Thielke John Harding Communication Studies
Trent Logan P. Communication Studies
Tucker Megan Elizabeth Public Relations
Tuller Alex Jordan Communication Studies
Turski Stephanie Maleah Public Relations
Wallman Jacob T. Journalism and Electronic Media
Washington Destiny Makayla Public Relations
Waters Madison Aubrey Public Relations
Wilson Caleb Austin Communication Studies
Young Colton Witt Communication Studies

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.

Report an accessibility barrier.Privacy.