Skip to content

College of Arts and Sciences

 

Fall 2018 RSVP Confirmation List

Names are posted within 24 hours of receipt except for weekends and holidays.

NAME FIRST MIDDLE MAJOR
Alblowi Ruba Saleh Political Science
Allen Bradley Hunter Economics
Alred Brianna Joy Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
Araghi Mobin John Biochemistry
Austin Carl Hartman Political Science/ Religious Studies
Baites Philip Morin French and International Business
Bales Hamilton M. Animal Science
Barber Brandy Elizabeth Microbiology
Barbra Stacy Lee Psychology
Barot Mahadev P. English
Bellione Savannah Leigh Geology and Environmental Studies
Beyersdorf Alex O. Criminology
Blair Justin Thomas Classics/Latin
Bohner Elizabeth N. Philosophy/Legal/Political
Bouchillon Christina Nichole Neuroscience
Brackett Danielle Nicole Psychology
Brandt Zachary Hunter Biological Sciences – Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Brennan Amanda Brooke Anthropology
Brown Hannah Amelia Music Education & Vocal Performance
Bryant Rebecca Ann Psychology
Bui Phuong Ngoc Biological Sciences Major
Bullard Alexandria D. 2-D Design
Butler Brooke M. MFLL-Hispanic Studies
Byrd Hannah Marie Political Science
Cannon Katherine J. Psychology
Cantrell Tiffany Nichole History
Carter Caitlin Marie Mathematics
Carter Terrell D. Biochemistry and Cellular & Molecular Biology
Chase Colin Gray Political Science
Cherkaoui Lauren Anisa Psychology
Christensen Stephens Rachel Marie English Literature
Claibourne Philip James Sociology/Criminal Justice
Conard Tessa Kalyne English
Conzemius Dana Juel Psychology
Cook Duquesne R. Psychology
Cooper Alana Mackenzie Mathematics/Honors
Cox Rachel N. Interdisciplinary Programs/Neuroscience
Creekmur Blake E. American Studies and Political Science
Davis Shelby Victoria Political Science
Delapp Kelsey R. Sociology
Dodson Jamie Logan Music Education
Dougherty Elizabeth Diane History
Douglas Dillon R. Political Science
Dreiling Jordan Ariel Interdisciplinary Studies/Neuroscience
Drozdowski Joseph Henry Psychology
Duggan Matthew Chandler Political Science
Dyer Lenysse Natalie Psychology
Edwards David A. Biological Sciences/EEB
Edwards Zachary J. BFA Studio Art: Three-Dimensional Arts
Everett Johnathon R. Economics
Fagan Patrick Morgan English/Literature
Ferroni Sarah A. Medical Laboratory Science
Flomerfelt Isabella Marie Psychology
Flynn Meghan A. Philosophy
Frazine Mary R. Psychology
Fuller Emily Brooke Political Science
Gardner Ross M. Political Science
Garrison Grant N. BCMB
Gilliam Kara Elizabeth History
Glass Ashley T. Theatre
Gonzales Jacob Paul Applied Music
Goodlow Jazlyn Jerae Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
Goodwin Ryan Joseph Michael Political Science
Gray Makaila Renice Biological Sciences/Microbiology
Gregory Rosie Rachel Psychology, Political Science
Greve Natalie Nicole Political Science Major and History Minor
Hansrote Richard Evan BCMB
Hargrove Bailey Lin Psychology and Neuroscience
Haski Erik E Religious Studies
Hayden Kendall Grace Cinema Studies
Heatherly Hannah L. Hispanic Studies – MFLL
Hein Noah Andrew History
Held Sequoya Faith Political Science
Helt Caitlyn McKensie Psychology
Heming Sonia Jo Studio Art
Hewgley Marlena Monique Psychology and Minor in Neuroscience
Houser Kristin Lynn Psychology
Housewright Stephanie Nicole Chemistry
Humphrey Emory A. Theatre
Johnson Anna Dolan Economics/Political Science
Kaye Anna R. Political Science and Global Studies
Kee Kelsey Dianne Microbiology
Kelner Ashley Marie Neuroscience
King Madeleine I. A. English/Creative Writing
Kowalkowski Danielle Lynn English Literature
Lane Brianna Ashley Anthropology and Sociology
Lawrence Chananel Chen Sociology/Criminology and Criminal Justice
Lennon Maigread Claire Psychology
Lewis Dorian Kimber Psychology
Liao Kaixiang KL Economics
Lowrey Sarah Michelle Interdisciplinary Studies
Maday Brea Larae Biochemistry & Biology
Mahlman Austin Troy Political Science
Maitlen Krystin Rochelle Psychology
Mapp Kacey Jere’ Political Science
Martin Jason Lo Geography
Martino Jessica V. Psychology
McAdams Jesse Clay Studio Art
McCarty Talia Lee Psychology
McClain Comildra J. Sociology/Criminology and Criminal Justice
McClanahan Kirsten Renee Sociology
McDevitt Michael John Sociology/Environmental Issues
McGee Caitlin Michelle Psychology
McGee Samantha Nicole Psychology
McMillan Justus Xavier Chemistry
Medley Emmaline Grace Political Science and Sociology
Merritt Nathaniel Baylor Music Education
Metts Dailee L. Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Miller Connor Miles Biological Sciences
Mitchell Kailan I. Sociology
Monteagudo Kristina Richelle Animal Science
Murrell Ashley Nicole Sociology
Nassan Stephen M. Plant Sciences
Nelson Jerrell Michael Sociology/Criminology and Criminal Jusice
Newcomb Jessica Danielle Anthropology and Sociology
Nicholls Camlin Mackenzie Psychology
Nylander Joanna Aurora Psychology and Neuroscience
Oreskovic Tyler N. Psychology
Ostrander Michael D. Modern Foreign Languages and Literature: Language and World Business
Parks Audra Jane Psychology
Peach Samantha Marie Psychology and Sociology
Phillips Cheyenne Nicole Psychology
Pickett Ryan Jeffery History
Ramzy Marina B. Neuroscience
Rankin Isiah Jamaal Vocal Music Education
Rewcastle Madeline Marie Psychology and Minor in Child and Family Studies
Reynolds Jonathan Gene Sociology/Criminology and Criminal Justice
Riley Ethan Mark BCMB
Rowcliffe Claire A. Biochemistry and Cellular and Molecular Biology
Ruggerio Nicholas A. Mathematics
Russ Rebecca Raye Geography
Schneider Erin E. Economics
Schuyler Amber Lee Psychology
Setzer Rachel Marie Psychology
Sheely John K. Neuroscience
Shepherd Kelsey Leann Geology and Environmental Science
Shorter Andrew Monroe Cinema Studies
Sipos Michael B. Sociology
Smith Kelcey Mae Political Science
Smith Malik Andrew Psychology
Smith Megan G. Sociology/Criminal Justice & Criminology
Spencer Jr. Charles Ryan Biological Sciences/Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Strong Alexandra Marie Ecology and  Evolutionary Biology
Sun Nathan Winston Neuroscience
Tamimi Samira n/a Psychology
Taylor Kyra Nicole Psychology
Tirado Brenda P. English / Literature and Technical Communication
Turman Damon E. Psychology and Sociology Minor
Uribe Henao Sergio Politicial Science /International Affairs and French and Francophone Studies
Vazquez Sophia L. Sociology
Vick Kayla Marie Anthropology (Disasters, Displacement, & Human Rights) and Geography (Climate & Climate Change)
Waldrop John McClellan Political Science
Wallace Austin Cal Sociology
Walton Anthony Lewis Political Science
Whitaker Ethan James English
White Paige Rose Religious Studies
White Layla Breionna Sociology
Whitesides Mariya Noelle Psychology
Wilkinson Carolyn Beth Chemistry
Williams Kei Allen Economics
Wilson Leslie Ann BCMB
Woodworth Jason Frank Statistics
Wright Rebecca Sue Asian Studies/China
Yarbrough Dalonda K. Psychology
Yavari Aryana Psychology
You Hua HY Economics

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.

Report an accessibility barrier.Privacy.