The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Arts and Sciences

Fall 2017 RSVP Confirmation List

LAST NAME FIRST MIDDLE MAJOR
Acker Steffany J. Interdisciplinary Programs- Linguistics
Adams Amanda B. HIST and GLBS
Allen Brooke Nicole Psychology
Anderson Monica G. Geography
Anguiano Kassidy Riley Psychology
Austin KeegN M. Microbiology
Ball Olivia Caitlin Psychology
Barrett Molly Butler Statistics
Barry Linda Josephine Psychology
Bastian Nathan D. Neuroscience
Beck Chris Edward Sociology
Billions Courtney L. English
Blue Charles T. Biochemistry, Cellular & Molecular Biology
Bradshaw Hannah Elizabeth English
Brady Landon Alexander BM- Music Education, Woodwind, Brass, Percussion Emphasis
Calderon Vilma Dahanna Political Science and Sociology
Calvert Hunter Blake BCMB
Campbell Katherine A. Sociology
Capwell Joshua Lee Microbiology
Carroll Kaylee L. Political Science
Cato Raquel Annette Political Science
Clarke William Forrest Geology and Environmental Studies
Clevenger Brittney Nachol Irene Psychology
Dearmin Zach Neal Geology
Degelow Delaney Danielle English
Dilworth Hallie Elizabeth Geography
Eldridge Jillian Delaney Psychology
Farmer Caroline Grace Music Performance, Music Education
Finley Jordan L. BCMB
Flanagan Briana Nicole Global Studies
Fortner Miranda Versace Microbiology
French Noelle K. Anthropology
Galbreath Sara Grace MFLL French & Francophone Studies
Gallagher Nathaniel Shane Music Education
Garcia Yesica   Biological Sciences
Gates Rachel Cole Microbiology
Gerleve Ashley Amber English
Gifford Alexandria Nicole Biology EEB
Glover Elizabeth Allyn IDP-Neuroscience
Granger Jordan K. Psychology
Grecol Theda-Jae Vaughan History
Griffin Victoria N. Sociology
Grillo Lauren Olivia English
Hales Daniela   History
Hammonds Patricia A. Psychology
Harrington Tahler L. PSYC
Harris Lauren Leigh Geography
Hathorn Jessica M. Psychology and Neuroscience
Hearin Colleen Elizabeth Political Science
Heaton Zoe A. Psychology
Heeke Laurel Amber French
Helton Taler E. Art
Herrington Kory Dalton Geography
Heyduck Emily Ann Neuroscience
Hobson Tanner Christian COSC
Hobson William Christopher Psychology
Hooper Olivia Leigh Psychology
Hudson Cody Michael Geology and Environmental Studies
Ingle Chase Edward Political Science
Jackson Rachel Ruth POLS
Jackson William B. PSYCH
Jagadish Mayuri   EEB
Jeter Gene A. Technical Communication
Joenoes Leo L.J. Statistics
Johnson Duncan Ross Language & World Business/Hispanic Studies Conc.
Johnson Robert Michael Sustainability
Kataja Lauren A. Honors Sociology w/Environmental issues Concentration
Kievit Douglas Laurence Psychology
Kiffmeyer Zachary James History
Kiombe Anitah M. MFLL
Kuelz Ashley F. Psychology
Laverdiere Michael Edward Political Science
Leonard Madison Kathleen Biology/BCMB
Liner Aaron W. Economics
Long Bobbie Margaret Geology and Environmental Studies
Lopez Lisa Raquel Chemistry
Loving Madeline Grace Political Science
Mallette Austin W. Mathematics
Marlow Kirsten V. Psychology
Mayers Kendall T. Global Studies
Mayes Lauren Rachel Hispanic Studies
McDowell Cortez D. Sociology-Criminology
Mitchell Macy Sissom Psychology
Mohyuddin Sabiha Iman Sociology
Monday Megan Nicole Psycology
Morris Stephanie Joyce Psychology
Nelson Claire H. Political Science
Nguyen Khoa Ngoc Anh BCMB
Nuri Stori   Sociology 
Park Helen Sooyun Interdisciplinary Studies
Parker Taylor Irene Psychology
Partlow Brock Holden Psychology
Patel Vipsa Rasmin Biological Sciences Major -  BCMB Conc.
Penley Laurel Baye Psychology
Perry Aaron Michael BCMB
Pineda Caleb Michael History
Powell Jack K. Physics
Proctor Nichole Leigh Psychology
Quinn Brenna Elizabeth Statistics
Reeves Rachael G. English
Rejoub Lina Riad BCMB
Reta Valerie Alexis Sociology
Retzer Fiona M. Medical Laboratory Science
Roberts Gretchen L. Psychology
Roberts Jared Austin Biology
Rogers Kirsten Carey Sociology 
Rosson Emily Reece Microbiology
Ryan Shannon Marie Microbiology
Scheidhauer Alexis A. Sociology/Psychology
Schultz David A. Biological Sciences
Serago Matthew Edward Theatre
Sewell Hayley Marlene Sociology
Sezenias Orora Stella Economics
Shelton Kristen Nicole History
Siler David Christian Political Science
Smith Joseph Ruben Philosophy
Snodgrass Elizabeth Ruth Art History
Spillers Meagan Lauren Psychology
Sullivan Virginia Ross BIOL and PSYC
Troutman Kimberly Kristen Math
Tweed Casey P. Anthropology
Valk Nicholas Reese EEB
Vandergriff Shayla Autumn Political Science
Walker Rebecca Mae Psychology
Wall Brenna R. BCMB
Walp Meghan S. Psychology
Welch Brooke Marie Psychology
West Jesse Keegan History
Wetherington Elizabeth Ann Theatre
Whorley Andrew Robert Economics
Williamson Meredith Claire Psychology

 
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences Nursing
Haslam College of Business Social Work
Communication & Information

TOP

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

202 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays



 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System