The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Arts and Sciences

Fall 2016 RSVP Confirmation List

LAST NAME FIRST MIDDLE MAJOR
Adris Imaya Khanti English
Ahsan Samiha   Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
Alcorn Cheyenne Sierra Sociology
Aliy Yelena V. MFLL/ Language World Business/ Hisp Studies
Anderson Christopher Kevin Psychology
Anderson Kaitlyn Taylor Psychology
Angueira Christian Enrique Music Education
Anselmo Tyler C. Political Science
Arcario Anthony Ignatius Mathematics
Armstrong Kate M. Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
Austin TiAndra Maximilya Political Science
Bacon Logan Marie Sociology, Global Studies/Politics & Economy
Bailey Rebecca L. Psychology
Baker Hallie Oaks Psychology
Baldassari Blake Gordon 2D Studio Art
Baldwin Hayley Renee Biochemistry and Cellular and Molecular Biology
Banakas Terrah Fay Sustainability
Barbee Cynthia L. Sociology
Barnett Kendall B. Political Science
Bell Jack Weston Chemistry
Bennett Brittany Nicole Chemistry
Bery Arjun R. Philosophy
Beverly Lelia Michaela Geology and Environmental Studies
Beyer Bryce Landes French & Francophone Studies
Blaes Shelby W. History
Blocker Kristen Danielle Psychology
Booker Latrice J. Hispanic Studies
Bowen Elizabeth Grant Political Science
Braniecki Robert Joseph Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
Brown Katie Marie Psychology
Buchanan David Daniel Vocal Music Education
Buckner Kristian T. English
Bullen Forrest Edward Psychology
Burton Rebecca Hazel Psychology
Butler Gareth Ryan Psychology
Cagle Sarah E. English/Rhetoric and Writing
Campbell Ashley V. Neuroscience
Campbell, Jr Johnny Claude Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
Canonico Heather Marie Psychology
Caro Alexander S. Political Science
Carr Emily L. Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
Carter Ashley Rebecca Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
Cary William T. Psychology and Crimionology
Caughron Rebecca E. Biochemistry and Cellular and Molecular Biology
Challender Jessica Marie Anthropology
Clark Ellen Joanna Global Studies
Coatney Keri Elizabeth Anthropology
Coe James W. English
Comer Ayres Brandon German Language and Literature
Cooper Caleb Edward Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
Cooper Melisa D. English
Cortese John P. Geography
Costigan Laurence A. Asian Studies
Cotton Michael A. History
Cox Christen Taylor Psychology
Cox Jonathan L. Geology and Environmental Studies
Cox Katherine Rebekah English
Culver Ian Douglas Sociology/Criminology & Criminal Justice Conc.
Daniels Colleen H. Economics
Davis Jessie James Sociology
Deering Elliott C. Political Science
Delmonico Anthony James Sociology
Denny Taylor F. Psychology
Djurdjevic Milica Millie Psychology, MFLL/Hispanic Studies
Domyslawski Alexandria Jane Psychology
Donoghue Colin Michael English
Dunn Nathan E. History
Dupree Monica Freitas Hispanic Studies
Eady Brian G. Psychology
Eakin Grace Lynn Political Science and Psychology
Eidemiller Hayden N. Microbiology
Elkins Khealsea C. Psychology
Emery Natalie L. Psychology
Epley Anne Katherine Anthropology and French
Eppert Shannon Kathryn Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
Erck Savannah Mae Biological Sciences
Etherton Joshua B. Psychology
Ezell Roger B. Asian Studies
Fancher Christopher L. Political Science
Fine Olivia Danielle Psychology
Fish Brandon Lee Political Science
Flaherty John L. Mathematics
Flynn Brynley Kate Psychology
Forgani Zachariah Tarek English
Forster Ashley Marie Psychology
Furline Brody Lee Mathematics
Garcia Claudia Maria Psychology
Garrett Lakin Cheyenne Psychology
Garrison Jaclyn E. Psychology
Gash Adam Taylor Hispanic Studies
Gill Steven K. Studio Art
Gilliam George Brandon Classics
Gilreath Candice M. Political Science
Gonzalez Sarah Elaine Hispanic Studies
Gosine Krishen P. Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
Gould Noelle Catherine Psychology
Gowder Karissa J. Psychology
Gravenkemper Holly Jean Psychology
Gray Lauren N. Political Science
Green Alyssa Holly Political Science
Green Lucia Re'Dawn Sociology
Gross Jacob Andrew 4D Art
Guevarra Reiamari Panganiban Hispanic Studies
Hagy Andrew R. Ecology and Evolutionary Biology, Anthropology
Hall Cooper Alexander Global Studies
Hall Jonah Gabriel Sustainability
Hall Nancy Abigale Psychology
Harbin Rebekah Paige English
Harp Nicholas Ross Psychology
Harper Stephanie Robin Sociology
Harris James D. Geology
Harris Steven F. History and Economics
Harrison Kayla Mccall History
Hawkins Yhazmyne N. Chemistry
Hays Hillary Stephens Psychology
Henry Candace B. Psychology
Henry Courtney Briana Psychology
Hickman Jeffrey S. Mathematics
Hill Christopher Dane History
Hinton Spencer Ahmed Language and World Business
Hitt Avery Joan Psychology
Hoppers Brian Matthew Art
Horning Melissa Marie Mathematics
Howley Kayla B. English
Huggins Trenton Donald Economics
Iacob David Teofil Mathematics
Ivey Erika Danielle Political Science
Jackson Bruce Terry Modern Foreign Languages & Literatures/Hispanic Studies
Jackson Jerica Chalyndria Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
Jackson Paige Lynne Psychology
Jansen Brittney P. Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
Jennings Madeline D. Sociology
Johnson Adam Ross Medical Laboratory Science
Johnson Alyssa McConnell Studio Art
Johnson Elizabeth Anne Clinical Laboratory Sciences
Johnson Emerald Grace Political Science, Africana Studies
Kania Casey Anne Psychology
Karagiozis Theodoros Achilles Biological Sciences
Keith Mary A. Cinema Studies
Kelly Samantha Anne Psychology
Kennedy Krista Elise Music
Kertchaval Anthony D. Statistics
Kirkland Loren Bree Political Science
Kong Kendrick Sau Yip Linguistics
Kuzma Sam Ramsay Biological Sciences
Latin Elisabeth C. Classics
Le Besnerais Valentin B. Geology and Environmental Studies
Lee Thomas Daniel Psychology
Levenhagen Morgan E. Microbiology
Lewis Harrison James Economics
Lindsay Chase Scott Chemistry, Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
Locker Jane Abigail English
Logan Elisabeth Callaghan Classics
Lyman Edward Cole Sociology
Majors Kristin L. English
Maldonado Jalila Marie BIO
Mann Shannon Nicole EEB
Marcom William Griffin Geography
Marshall Trevor Deone Mathematics
Mason Brittany Nicole Two-Dimensional Studio Art/Art Education
McCorkle Jordan Fredrick Microbiology
McCracken Christopher Mitchell Physics
McEntire Sara M. French
McGhee Juliette Elizabeth Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
McMurray Perla Maria Psychology
McRary Kyle Benjamin History
Meadows Alison Leigh English
Meinweiser Joseph Alexander Music Education
Milinsky Jenna Leighann Anthropology
Mills Davis A. IDP/Neuroscience
Mizell Kimberly Margaret History
Monla-Hassan Joud J. Political Science
Montgomery William Tyler Political Science
Moon Kaylen Delaney English
Moore Sarah Candace Theatre
Morelock Cassidy Rose Political Science
Murray Peter McCoy Political Science
Naantaanbuu-Jones Amina Zalika Biochemistry and Cellular and Molecular Biology
Nagel Kaitlyn Alexandra 2D Studio Art
Newport Daniel McFee Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
Newton Anna Noelle History
Nguyen Jonathan Tri Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
Nolen Tiara Beatrice Psychology
Olson Kimberly Nicole Psychology
O'Malley Megan Marie Mathematics
Oppenheimer Reese Eric Political Science
Osborne Haley L. Psychology
Overton Hannah N. English
Pantoja James R. Biology (EEB)
Perkins Bianca Simone Psychology
Perkins William Paul Geology and Environmental Studies
Piercy Raymond James Economics
Pippin Paul Isaac Psychology
Price Haley B. Geology and Environmental Studies
Putty Morgan Elaine Psychology
Ramsey Brittany Ann Chemistry
Recker Paul Albert Louis History
Reed William Andrew Geography
Reep Chad H. Political Science
Richardson Andrea Lucrecia Anthropology & Hispanic Studies
Rickett John Kenneth Psychology
Riggs Amanda Christine English
Robbins Laura Burks English
Robinson Alyson Taylor Psychology
Rodriguez Stephanie   Linguistics
Ross Alex Hunter Theatre
Ross Kerri Michelle Fine Arts
Rowan John Patrick Biology
Russell Kylar Dale History
Salansky Garrett Dillon Microbiology
Schell Robert R. Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
Scrivener Paige Elizabeth Global Studies
Sewell Alexander L. Economics
Shaw Alexander A. Political Science
Shealy Jessica Rose Psychology
Shuler Callie Orr English
Shyles Daniel A. Physics
Simerly Megan Rose Psychology
Smee Sherridan Noel Sociology
Smith Magdalene A. Hispanic Studies
Snapp David Michael Political Science
Sommer Madeline Elaine Psychology
Soriano Aysen Briana Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
Stamper Nicholas C. Geology
Stennes Ryan Christopher Music
Stigall Megan E. Music Performance
Stiles Marissa Nicole Music Education
Stoiculescu Oana C. Microbiology
Stooksbury Amber Cheyenne French and Francophone Studies
Street Anna Caroline Modern Foreign Language and Literature-Hispanic Studies
Strissel Morgan Marie Geology and Environmental Studies
Swayze Brandon R. History
Taboada Diego   Sociology/Criminal Justice
Thedford Natalie Celeste Studio Art
Thomas Christy N. PSYC & SOCI/Criminology & Criminal Justice
Thurman Alexander J. English
Tietgens Sarah Frances Psychology
Toomey Brandon James History
Treacy Katherine Anne Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
Trent Madison Natalie Psychology
Trigona Melody Anne Music Education
Tummons Claire Elizabeth Psychology
Turpin Lydia Hope Sustainability
Van Buer Jacob D. Geography
Vanhoose Thomas A. Psychology
Villano Bridgette M. Political Science
Vo Donna   Microbiology
Waddell Stefani Rose English
Walker Celinda C. Cinema Studies
Walters Patrick Aaron Economics
Wamack Garrett Blake Anthropology
Ward Deborah Lauren History
Ward James Christopher Economics
Weakland Jeffery K. Psychology
Weatherford Molly Anne English - Creative Writing
Weathersby Krista Danielle Music Education
Weaver Emily Denise Psychology
West Shelby Leigh Psychology
Whaley Dylan David Microbiology
White Joseph Allen Biochemistry & Cellular and Molecular Biology
White Megan Elise Studio Art
Whittaker, II Lucas A. Psychology
Wiliams John Downing English
Williams Nicholas Bradley Sociology
Wilson Taylor Michael Sociology - Criminology & Criminal Justice Concentration
Wolfgram Savannah Jane English - Creative Writing
Woolery Jon Zechariah Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
Wright Whitney J. Anthropology
Yang Chaihuan Lindy Political Science
Yarber Christian Michael Ecology & Evolutionary Biology/Statistics
Yarnell Emily Laura Microbiology
Zechman Hannah Danielle Anthropology
Zhao Jjing   Economics

 
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences Nursing
Haslam College of Business Social Work
Communication & Information

TOP

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

202 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays



 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System