The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Education, Health and Human Sciences

Spring 2016 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME
FIRST/MIDDLE
DEGREE
MAJOR
Adams  Caitlyn Yvonne BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Agusta  Anna Katherine BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Akins  Taylor Haley BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Allen  Tiffany Brooke BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Allison  Chelsea Lessard BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Amburn  Emily Marie BS in Education Kine
Anderson  Joshua Glenn BS in Education Kine
Anderson  Logan Shane BS in Education Kine
Anderson  Rachel Wynn BS in Education RSM
Anku  Cindy Makafui BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Antunez  Ryan BS in Education Kine
Armstrong  Alexandrea Paige BS in Education Kine
Armstrong  Matthew Jared BS in Education Kine
Arnold  Darby Nicole BS in Education Kine
Arnold  Payton Keith BS in Education Kine
Ashburn  Aron Elizabeth BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Aycock  Ashley Louise BS in Education Kine
Ayoub  Lena Mashhoor BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Bailey  Micaela Grace BS in Education RSM
Baker  Victoria Christine BS in Education SpecE
Barta  Margaret Jane BS in Education Kine
Baumgarten  Tracy Ann BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Behnke  Zachary Jamison BS in Education RSM
Beisel  Kelly Anne BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Belk  Cassidy Rae BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Bellich  Kelsey Lynn BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Bennett  Katelyn Michele BS in Education Kine, Chem
Benson  Sarah Blessing BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Binkley  Dustin Michael BS in Education Kine
Blaase  Chelsea Nicole BS in Education Kine
Boone  Maurcia Naquime BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Bordenet  Ashley Nicole BS in Education Kine
Botello  Analise BS in Education Kine
Boyer  Kathryn Grace BS in Education Kine
Braddock  Elizabeth M. BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Branche  Harley Michelle BS in Education RSM
Brewton  Nicolas Cleavland BS in Education Kine
Brinson  Anna K. BS in Education SpecE
Brooks  Samuel Gregory BS in Education Kine
Brown  Lindsey Kay BS in Education Kine
Brown  Myron Oneal BS in Education Kine
Brown  Tayla Kiara BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Brown-Wilson  Kenneth Lee BS in Education RSM
Bumpus  Nan S. BS in Education SpecE
Bundy-Houston  Caci Lynn BS in Education Kine
Bunner  Ashley Michelle BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management RCS
Burden  Grace Chandler BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Bush  Charlsey Peyton BS in Education Kine
Butler  Khari Damani BS in Education Kine
Camargo  Catherine Rogate BS in Education SpecE
Campbell  Kelsea Michelle BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Canady  Mariah Grace BS in Education Kine
Cantrell  Thomas Patterson BS in Education RSM
Cao  David BS in Education Kine
Card  Emily Blaire BS in Education Kine
Carden  Sydney Ashton BS in Education RSM
Carnell  Matthew A. BS in Education Kine
Chaloux  Anna Michele BS in Education Kine
Chayavon  Souriny Chasity BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management RCS
Chin  Su Mei BS in Education Kine
Chindavanh  Somphanh Samantha BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut, Psy
Clark  Christopher Robert BS in Education Kine
Claussen  Makayla Renee BS in Education Kine
Clifton  Kendal Ann BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Collins  April Dawn BS in Education Kine
Combs  Jesse Mahala BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Conklin  Charles Frederick BS in Education SpecE
Coombs  Virginia Ann BS in Education RSM
Coppernoll  Catherine Gray BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Coppinger  Matti Noelle BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Corley  Emily Sue BS in Education RSM
Cornett  Adam Alexander BS in Education Kine
Courtney  Alexandra Marie BS in Education RSM
Covert  Krista Joy BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Cox  Joseph Andrew BS in Education RSM
Cox  William Christoph BS in Education Kine
Craig  Lindsey Michelle BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Creasey  Hannah Grace BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS, Psy
Crisp  Meghan Nicole BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Cross  Rebecca Grace BS in Education Kine
Curbow  Kayla Renee' BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Daniel  Brittany Tracy BS in Education Kine
Daudelin  Lauren Ashley BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Daugherty  Stephanie Lynn BS in Education Kine
Davidson  Haley Elizabeth BS in Education Kine
Davis  Angela Darlene BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Davis  Ben Ryan BS in Education Kine
Davis  Brittany N. BS in Education RSM
Davis  Christopher Taylor BS in Education RSM
Deaton  Pearson Elliot BS in Education RSM
DelPilar  Heather K. BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Detchemendy  Kassandra Lynn BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Dew  Alexandra Nicole BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Dickens  Carly Brooke BS in Education Kine
Dittig  Abigail L. BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Donaldson  James Christopher BS in Education Kine
Dozier  Madeline Kate BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Duncan  Karie Suzanne BS in Education SpecE
Duncan  Landon Wayne BS in Education Kine
Dyer  Anna Carol BS in Education SpecE
Dyer  Chaylin Rosa BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Easter  Emily Virginia BS in Education Kine
Eddy  Stephanie Nicole BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Edlin  Allison Rose BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management RCS
Edralin  Brittany-Leigh Zulueta BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Edwards  Rachel Marie BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Eldridge  Amanda Denise BS in Education Kine
Elford  Nicole Marie BS in Education Kine
Ellis  Hannah Katherine BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Englehardt  Morgan Arianna BS in Education Kine
Eskew  Caton Keeler BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Estep  Amy Elizabeth BS in Education Kine
Evans  Aaron Taylor BS in Education Kine
Fagan  Abigail Elizabeth BS in Education SpecE
Fairchild  Taylor Alexis BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Farnum  Jennelle Isabella BS in Education SpecE
Fischman  Robert Tenney BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Fisher  Brooke Elizabeth BS in Education SpecE
Flatt  Makayla Jean BS in Education Kine
Follis  Caroline Miller BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Forman  Jacob Emery BS in Education Kine
Forrester  Ragan Danielle BS in Education Kine
Fowler  Samuel Carl BS in Education Kine
Fowlkes  William Hayes BS in Education Kine
Franchi  Annette M. BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Frost  Bailey Woodward BS in Education Kine
Gabriel  Erin Kathleen BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Galpin  Katherine Ruth BS in Education Kine
Garner  Jessica Renee BS in Education RSM
Garrison  Emily Nicole BS in Education SpecE
Georg  Jaimie Rebecca BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Gerlach  Megan Shirley BS in Education RSM
Gianeselli  Olivia Michelle BS in Education SpecE
Gilliland  Victoria Elizabeth BS in Education Kine
Gioiosa  Nicole Molly Kate BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Gleason  Kelly Morgan BS in Education SpecE
Glisson  Alexandria Gayle BS in Education RSM
Gobbell  Kathleen Louise BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Godfrey  Kayla Jessamyn BS in Education RSM
Gossett  Lindsay Alexia BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Gowin  Caroline Rose BS in Education SpecE
Granger  Kristi Michelle BS in Education Kine
Gray  Dustin Nathaniel BS in Education Kine
Gregory  William Taylor BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Griffith  Mary Elizabeth BS in Education Kine
Gulley  Taylor Loren BS in Education Kine
Gunter  Kelly Lee BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Gurene  Chelsea Noel BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Hadder  Katelyn Alexis BS in Education SpecE
Hall  Cameron R. BS in Education Kine
Hall  Star Kristina BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Hamblen  Kirby Marie BS in Education Kine
Hamilton  Kelsey Belle BS in Education SpecE
Hanken  Zoe Kaitlin BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Harb  Haley Marie BS in Education SpecE
Harmon  Rachel Diane BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Harrelson  Alyssa Kaye BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Harris  Tiffany Allison BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Harris  William Baker BS in Education RSM
Hartley  Alexis Brooke BS in Education Kine
Haskins  Adrienne Danielle BS in Education Kine
Hatcher  Haley Anne BS in Education SpecE
Hayes  Marlissah Ravon BS in Education RSM
Hayes  Mary Nell BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Hensley  Cydney K. BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Herbert  Jessica Ann BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management RCS
Herod  Julianna Grace BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS, Psy
Herrin  Kristen Samantha BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Hickey  Joshua Taylor BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Hill  Megan Elaine BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Hines  Holly Elise BS in Education SpecE
Hinson  Mashaya Brooke BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management RCS
Hinton  Lyda Grace BS in Education Kine
Hixson  Decorius Cornell BS in Education RSM
Hodge  Christopher Jack BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Hoffman  Paige Lyn BS in Education RSM
Holden  Triniti Kiara BS in Education Kine
Holland  Darius D. BS in Education RSM
Hollingsworth  Jamal Dashun BS in Education RSM
Hopkins  Jacob Patrick BS in Education Kine
Hopkins  Lauren Rachelle BS in Education Kine
Horner  Jessica Lee BS in Education Kine
Hoskins  Olivia Lauren BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Howd  Hailey Lynne BS in Education SpecE
Huddleston  Sarah Emmeline BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Hudson II  David Everette BS in Education RSM
Huffer  Alexandra Paige BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Hughes  Alison Rae BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Hunt  Devon Scott BS in Education Kine
Hurdle  Anna Elizabeth BS in Education Kine
Huskey  Kristen Marchiel BS in Education Kine
Hussain  Sumaiya BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Inklebarger  Christian Dakota BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Irwin  Taylor Nicole BS in Education RSM
Jeffries  Amanda Dawn BS in Education SpecE
Jenkins  Austin James BS in Education Kine
Jenkins  Caroline Marie BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Jo  Daniel Won BS in Education Kine
Johnson  Anna Catherine BS in Education SpecE
Johnson  Brian Eugene BS in Education RSM
Johnson  Faith Nicole BS in Education Kine
Johnson  Ross Foster BS in Education RSM
Johnson  Tiffany Michelle BS in Education SpecE
Jones  Addie Grace BS in Education Kine
Jones  Allison Elizabeth BS in Education Kine
Jones  Tiffany Ann BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Jowers  Jordan Alison BS in Education Kine
Justice  Toni Nicole BS in Education RSM
Kaplan  Aaron Louis BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Keating  Claire Marie BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Kelsey  Katelyn Elizabeth BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Kenmuir  Tracey-Leigh BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Key  Sarah Elizabeth BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Kiamos  Amy Madeline BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
King  Kaitlin Marie BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Kiniry  Shannon Walsh BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management RCS
Kinnes Jr.  Jody Lanier BS in Education Kine
Kirby  Hannah Lyn BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Kitts  Emily Nicole BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management RCS
Klein  Matthew Daniel BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Knapp  Ryan Christopher BS in Education Kine
Kooch  Andrea Elizabeth BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Kramer  Justin Michael BS in Education RSM
Kszos  Christopher J. BS in Education Kine
Kunselman  Breann Eleasah BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management RCS
Labelle  Matthew Ray BS in Education Kine
Lance  Derek Alan BS in Education Kine
Lane  Sarah Elizabeth BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Larriviere  Kalie Rene BS in Education SpecE
Leamon  Katelyn Nicole BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Leathers  Mary Kate BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
LeBlanc  Karlie Danielle BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Leeper  Amy Nycol BS in Education RSM
Leichner  Abigail Lacy BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Lenoir  Shyla Louise BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Leonard  Jonathan Edward BS in Education Kine
Lewis  LaTroy Rayshawn BS in Education Kine
Lincoln  Claire BS in Education Kine
Lindsey  Abigayle Taylor BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Linscott  Lauren Chelsey BS in Education Kine
Little  Jack Joel BS in Education Kine
Livesay  Mary Jane BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Loveday  Nathaniel M. BS in Education Kine
Lovell  Lauren Marie BS in Education Kine
Lucas  Sarah Harper BS in Education Kine
Lundt  Honor Nicole BS in Education SpecE
Luttrell  Abigail Cecile BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
MacDonald  Meagan Taylor BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Maderal  Mikka Castro BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Malchow  Connor Wesley BS in Education Kine
Manning  Douglas Grayson BS in Education Kine
Manning  Katherine Ann BS in Education Kine
Manuszak  Emily Jo BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Martie  Madeline Rose BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Martin  Claire Elyse BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Martin  Jenna Emily BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Matheson  Jennifer Lynn BS in Education Kine
Mazza  Beverly Lynne BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS, PoS
McCall  Courtney Rochelle BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
McCamey  Kayla Marie BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
McClarney  Lilah Tess BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
McComsey  Azaria Rae BS in Education Kine
McCormack  Kellie Ashlyn BS in Education Kine
McCorpin  Sarah Beatrice BS in Education Kine
McCoy  Trey Aaron BS in Education RSM
McGuire  William Ashton BS in Education Kine
McLaughlin  Margaret Jane BS in Education SpecE
McNeil  Emily Margaret BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Mejia  Maria Elena BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Melan II  Bruce Edwin BS in Education Kine
Melancon  Mariah Grace BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Meneley  Madeline Ann BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Merz  Kaylin Marie BS in Education Kine
Messer  Sarai Gayle BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Milhorn  Lauren Alexandria BS in Education Kine
Miller  Devon Gabriel BS in Education Kine
Million  Joshua Eric BS in Education Kine
Mills  Alexander William BS in Education Kine
Minyard  Kevin Patrick BS in Education SpecE
Mitchell  Anna Catherine BS in Education Kine
Mitchell  Christopher Blake BS in Education RSM
Mitchell  Mariah Catherine BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Moczygemba  Alexandria Marie BS in Education SpecE
Montgomery  Adrianna Monique BS in Education Kine
Moore  Armani T'Bori BS in Education RSM
Moralejo  Carolina BS in Education Kine
Morey  Megan Kathryn BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Morgan  Caleb Ayden BS in Education Kine
Morrell  Lindsey Hannah BS in Education Kine, BiolS
Morris  Abigail Rae BS in Education RSM
Morrison  Hillary Lyrisse BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Mullican  Kelly Nicole BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Murphy  Brittany Bales BS in Education Kine
Murphy  Lauren Allison BS in Education Kine
Murray  Maddison Blair BS in Education Kine
Musacchio  Mary Margaret BS in Education SpecE
Neu  Sarah Ashley BS in Education Kine
North  Lara Catherine BS in Education SpecE
Nyhus  Erin Margaret BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Odom  Jake Alexander BS in Education Kine
O'Neal  Emily Elizabeth BS in Education SpecE
Otto  Alexandra Lynn BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Overton  Michael Thomas BS in Education Kine
Pare  Emma Hope BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Park  Susan BS in Education Kine
Patel  Arti BS in Education Kine
Patel  Bhumika Girish BS in Education RSM
Patel  Kajal Bharat BS in Education Kine
Patton  Hannah Nicole BS in Education RSM
Pena  Jesus Ruben BS in Education Kine
Pennell  Grace Ann BS in Education Kine
Phillips  Alexandria Leigh BS in Education Kine
Phillips  Corrin Elizabeth BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Phillips  Erica Brooke BS in Education SpecE
Phillips  James Brayden Kristopher BS in Education RSM
Phillips  Taylor Frances BS in Education Kine
Poole  Jillian Rose BS in Education Kine
Pouliot  Rachael Anne BS in Education Kine
Powell  Abigail T. BS in Education Kine
Pribus  Emily Lynn BS in Education SpecE
Pritchard  Sybil King BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Privett  Cody Wayne BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Qualls  Caroline Nicole BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Ragghianti  Blake E. BS in Education Kine
Rainey  Shannon Paige BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Ramos  Marissa Lynn BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Rampy  Allyssa Danielle BS in Education Kine
Ramsey  Carly Ann BS in Education RSM
Ramsey  Hunter James BS in Education RSM
Ratcliff  Parker Steven BS in Education RSM
Reaves  Virginia Lee BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Reed  Holly Christine BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Reed  Whitney Danielle BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Rhyne  Rachael Marie BS in Education SpecE
Roberson  Wakon Thomas BS in Education Kine
Roberts  Kristie Helena BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Roberts  Rebecca Judith BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Roepke  William Bradley BS in Education Kine
Rouse  ReJean F. BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Routh  Chelynne Grace BS in Education SpecE
Roy  Zaynee Nikunj BS in Education SpecE
Rule  Hannah Elise BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Russell  Haley Elizabeth BS in Education Kine
Ryals  Sara Elizabeth BS in Education Kine
Sample  Daniel W. BS in Education Kine
Samsel  Jonmichael Wayne BS in Education Kine
Sandercock  Victoria Constable BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Sandercock  Victoria Constable BS in Education Kine
Santorio  Gabrielle Lynn BS in Education Kine
Sanderson  Shayla Marie BS in Education Kine
Savage  Hailey Danielle BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Sayle  Brian Davis BS in Education Kine
Sayre  Matthew David BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Schoutko  Abigail Philippine BS in Education Kine
Schriver  Samantha Ann BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Schwepfinger  Rachel Ross BS in Education Kine
Scott  Asha Imani BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management RCS
Scott  Jackson E. BS in Education Kine
Seivers  Hannah Elizabeth BS in Education SpecE
Selsor  Kendall Patricia BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Sharp  Lacey Elizabeth BS in Education SpecE
Shelton  Austin Gabriel BS in Education RSM
Shi  Boxuan BS in Education RSM
Short  Julia Elizabeth BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Short  William Charles BS in Education Kine
Sigler  Emily Rae BS in Education Kine
Skender  Nicole Elizabeth BS in Education RSM
Smelser  Anna Frances BS in Education Kine
Smith  Abby Elizabeth BS in Education Kine
Smith  Alexis Elizabeth BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Smith  Hallie Grace BS in Education RSM
Smith  Julie Catherine BS in Education RSM
Smith  Makenzie Marie BS in Education SpecE
Smith  Mary Erin BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Smith-Casey  Ashley Dawn BS in Education Kine
Soldner  Daniel BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Solomon  Blair Alexandria BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Sowell  Rachel Christine BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Spence  Mary Charlotte BS in Education SpecE
Spence  Matthew Neil BS in Education Kine
Spurlock  Jordan Elizabeth BS in Education Kine
Stansberry  Morgan Denise BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Stanton  Kourtney Elizabeth BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Stapleton  Carly Amanda BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Stark  Margaret Crain BS in Education Kine
Stearns  Steven Donald BS in Education Kine
Steed  Meredith Lee BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Steele  Ashley Ann BS in Education Kine
Steinhilber  Hannah Patrice BS in Education SpecE
Stevens  Hannah Ruth BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Stewart  Haile Summer BS in Education SpecE
Story  McKenzie Nicole BS in Education RSM
Street  Zachary Wade BS in Education Kine
Suffridge  Morgan Leigh BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Sullivan  Kathleen Patricia BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Sweeney  Andrew Michael BS in Education Kine
Talley  Erin Lindsey BS in Education SpecE
Tate Jr.  Neil Carter BS in Education RSM
Taylor  Autumn Alexis BS in Education SpecE
Taylor  Courtney Ward BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Taylor  Olivia Nicole BS in Education SpecE
Terstriep  Julia Elizabeth BS in Service Management HRT
Thacker  Monica Victoria Mae BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
Thielke  Sara Frances BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Thomason  Hannah Elizabeth BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Thompson  Cherelle Ashley Franka BS in Education Kine
Thurman  Marie Ashley BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management HRT
Tipton  Hayley Elizabeth BS in Education SpecE
Toth  Allison Marie BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Trentham  Sydney Katherine BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Trew  Tyler Eric BS in Education Kine
Truong  Anna N. BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Vandagriff  Glenn Allen BS in Education RSM
Viles  Annie Nicole BS in Education Kine
Vincent  Kate Lyndell BS in Education Kine
Voges  Mary Kathryn BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Waddell  Hannah Elizabeth BS in Education Kine
Walker  Natalie Adiam BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Wallace  Andrea Hayes BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Walton  Candace Denise BS in Education RSM
Wang  Tiannan BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Washington  Elizabeth Michelle BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Watkin  Katlyn LaRae BS in Education SpecE
Watson  Sarah Chandler BS in Retail, Hospitality and Tourism, Management RCS
Wattenbarger  Jacob Dakota BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Weber  Madison Clark BS in Education SpecE
West  Rachel Hannah BS in Education Kine
Wheeler  Ashley Noel BS in Education RSM
Whitaker  Jordan Michelle BS in Education Kine
White  Kendra Alexis BS in Education SpecE
Whitelaw  Austin Wells BS in Education Kine
Whitlock  Courtney Jayne BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Widick  Maggie Ann BS in Education RSM
Wilder  James Heath BS in Education Kine
Wilkins  Morgan Lee BS in Education Kine
Williams  Caroline Elizabeth BS in Education Kine
Williams  Meredith Collier BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Williams  Nkechika Candis BS in Education Kine
Williams IV  John Powell BS in Education Kine
Wilson  Haylie Nicole BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Wilson  Kelsey Lynn BS in Education RSM
Wilson  Nicholas A. BS in Education Kine
Wilson  Whitney Oslonian BS in Audiology and Speech Pathology ASP
Windle  Rachel Nicole BS in Education Kine
Wise  Blake David BS in Education Kine
Witherington IV  Aubrey Milton BS in Education Kine
Wixon  Ashley Nicole BS in Education Kine
Wood  Stephanie Lee BS in Education Kine
Woodall  Jarrett Edward BS in Education Kine
Woodard  Tiffany Nicole BS in Education Kine
Woods  Morgan Chelsea BS in Education Kine
Wray  Hayley Elizabeth BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut
Wunschel  Elizabeth Anna BS in Health and Human Sciences Nut, Psy
Zotti  Emily Anne BS in Health and Human Sciences CFS
       

UNDERGRADUATE STUDENTS

 

 

TOP

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

202 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays


 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System