The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources

Spring 2016 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME
FIRST/MIDDLE
DEGREE
MAJOR
Allen  Caroline Lee BS in Animal Science AniS
Allen  Erin Nicole BS in Animal Science AniS
Alston  Marisa M BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Atkins  Emilee Claire BS in Animal Science AniS
Ault  Taylor Brianne BS in Animal Science AniS
Barry  Paul Lawrence BS in Animal Science AniS
Baxter  Brent Rutherford BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Beard  Sabrina Deshay Inez BS in Animal Science AniS
Beeler  Christopher George BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Beickel  Chase Austin BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Bell  Linda Marie BS in Food Science FST
Bird  Dakota Rome BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Boston  Alexandria Nicole BS in Animal Science AniS
Burnham  Alexis Christine BS in Animal Science AniS
Byard  Dylan Ray BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Byard  Grayson H. BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics NREE
Campbell  Kelsey Michelle BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics NREE
Carrodeguas  Karla BS in Animal Science AniS
Carter  Andrew Jacob BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Casteel  Andrew Cabot BS in Agriculture ALEC
Chamberlain  McKenzie Beth BS in Animal Science AniS
Chapman  Caylie Scout BS in Forestry For
Chase  Dajah Inez BS in Food Science FST
Chernicky  Lindsey Jo BS in Food Science FST
Clanton  Julie E. BS in Animal Science AniS
Clayton  Corey McCord BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Clemmer  Larkin Wayne BS in Agriculture ALEC
Corby  James Patrick BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Cortner  Paige Nichole BS in Animal Science AniS
Cosner  Julian Brendan BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Craighead  Bonnie Jo BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Daneu  Michelle Elizabeth BS in Animal Science AniS
Dickson  Mckenzie Rae BS in Food Science FST
Dolleman-Carpenter  Mindy Irene BS in Animal Science AniS
Duncan  Forrest David BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Emmert III  James E. BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Ennis  Keenan Riley BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Etter  Macy C. BS in Food Science FST
Farnham  Clarke Alexander BS in Food Science FST
Franklin  Shane Michael BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Freeman  William Hunter BS in Agriculture ALEC
Garrett  Brittany P. BS in Animal Science AniS
Gateley  Jesse Corbett BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Gaynor  Morgan Rebecca BS in Animal Science AniS
Gibbemeyer  Erin M. BS in Animal Science AniS
Gipson  Katlyn Maree BS in Animal Science AniS
Goller-Brown  Raven Nicole BS in Animal Science AniS
Gosey  Blaine James BS in Food Science FST
Graveline  Thomas Joseph BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Greenway  Margaret Ann BS in Agriculture ALEC
Gregg  Garrett Michael BS in Forestry For
Guenther  James Matthew BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Hamilton  Lisa Diane BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Hampton  Danielle Ke'Bre'L BS in Animal Science AniS
Hannah  Austin Penn BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Hargrove  Clara Elizabeth BS in Food Science FST
Hatcher  Heather Lynne BS in Forestry For
Hayes  Conner Christine BS in Animal Science AniS
Hendrixson  Laura Lee BS in Animal Science AniS
Herrin  Hunter Christian BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Hill Hoskins  Jennifer Lea BS in Animal Science AniS
Hillert  Donald Cole BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Hoehn  Luke Herman BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Hooks  Brandon Andrez BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Horton  Hannah Claire BS in Agriculture ALEC
Hudson  Rachel Nicole BS in Food Science FST
Hughes  Jonathan P. BS in Food Science FST
Jackson  Reilly Tempest BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Jackson  Timothy Beau BS in Food Science FST
Johnson  James Anthony BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Johnson  Mary Catherine Marie BS in Animal Science AniS
Johnson  Meah Michelle BS in Animal Science AniS
Jones  Kaci Lashaye BS in Food Science FST
Jordan  Hayden Nicholas BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Judson  Emily Elizabeth BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Kaesberg  Clayton Andrew BS in Food Science FST
Kelly  Katelyn Nicole BS in Animal Science AniS
Kesterson  Clay Brent BS in Animal Science AniS
Kimbrell  Alice Marie Ashton BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
King  Ryan Austin BS in Food Science FST
Kiombe  Edward Miheso BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Kirkland  Alexander David BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Lambert  Courtney Taylor BS in Animal Science AniS
Lien  Lisa Ann BS in Animal Science AniS
Lillard  Carson Elizabeth BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Link  Amber Michelle BS in Food Science FST
Lovett  Sydney Garnet BS in Food Science FST
Lunsford  Jacob Riley BS in Forestry For
Lytle  Brennan Jewel BS in Food Science FST
Lytle  Nicole Marie BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Mahan  Kayla Nicole BS in Animal Science AniS
Mallinak  Andrew Joseph BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Mann  Tiffany Nicole BS in Agriculture ALEC
Marshall  Caleb Andrew BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
McClelland II  Robert Anthony BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
McCoig  Kendra Elise BS in Animal Science AniS
McCormick  Caitlyn Shianne BS in Animal Science AniS
McDowell  Sencola Chrisha BS in Food Science FST
McGee  Monae Angelique BS in Food Science FST
McGinley  Olivia Faith BS in Food Science FST
McGinnis  Jordan T. BS in Animal Science AniS
McKenzie  Stuart Ross BS in Animal Science AniS
McMahon  Christine Marie BS in Animal Science AniS
Mendoza  Shelby Leigh BS in Animal Science AniS
Messimore  Ethan Scott BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Metasavage  Kathryn F. BS in Animal Science AniS
Minnich  Jackson Clyde BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Miracle  Rebecca Caleen BS in Animal Science AniS
Mitchell  Kevin Andrew BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Monigan  Caley Marie BS in Forestry For
Moore  Danielle Nicole BS in Animal Science AniS
Moretz  Kristin Marie BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Murphy  Sarah Katherine BS in Food Science FST
Mutchnick  Ryan Michael BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Nance  Shaylind Akiah BS in Animal Science AniS
Nash  Stephanie Nicole BS in Animal Science AniS
Newman  Ethan Taylor BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Oetting  Joel Nathaniel BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Orr  DeNisha Nikell BS in Food Science FST
Ossman  Junes E. BS in Animal Science AniS
Overton  Taylor Davis BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Ownby  Lauren Ashlyn BS in Agriculture ALEC
Page  John Robert BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Parker  Claudia Jane BS in Food Science FST
Peil  Sarah Catherine BS in Animal Science AniS
Peterkin  Macee Chanel BS in Food Science FST
Peyton  Samuel Matthew BS in Forestry For
Phillips  John Alexander BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Pike  Aubrey Michelle BS in Food Science FST
Pollard  Elizabeth Ann BS in Food Science FST
Powell Jr.  Kenneth BS in Food Science FST
Preston  Crystal Mikole BS in Animal Science AniS
Randolph  Andrew Charles BS in Food Science FST
Rawlston  Sarah Marie BS in Animal Science AniS
Rector  Amy Elizabeth BS in Animal Science AniS
Richards  Jessie Erin BS in Animal Science AniS
Riordon  Emilie Lowe BS in Food Science FST
Robinson  Mary Elizabeth BS in Animal Science AniS
Robinson  Mary Elizabeth BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Rose  Daniel Franklin BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Russell  Emily Laurie BS in Animal Science AniS
Rust  Nancy Gay BS in Animal Science AniS
Sanford  Andrew Lawson BS in Animal Science AniS
Schumacher  Owen John BS in Animal Science AniS
Schwartz  Elizabeth Ursitti BS in Food Science FST
Schwegler  Todd Allan BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Seeley  William Bowman BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Seeley  William Bowman BS in Food Science FST
Seneker  Kelley Jean BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Slautterback  Sierra Lynn BS in Animal Science AniS
Sliker  Andrew James BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Smith  Alexandria Lee BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Smith  Barbara Dunn BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Smith  Caitlyn Elizabeth BS in Animal Science AniS
Smith  Payton MacKenzie BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Smith  Taylor Elise BS in Animal Science AniS
Snider  Joshua Randall BS in Animal Science AniS
Souza  Chelsa Renee BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Spencer  Katherine Marie BS in Animal Science AniS
Stackhouse  Tammy Lynn BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Stanford  Elizabeth Ann BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Stapleton  Gregory Sean BS in Animal Science AniS
Stennes  Jonathan Gilbert BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Stevens  Lauren Kathleen BS in Animal Science AniS
Strano  Christopher Michael BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Styke  Kellie Anne BS in Food Science FST
Suchomski  Abbington Jordan BS in Food Science FST
Swart  James William BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Talley  Kyle Franklin BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Talley  Nicole Elizabeth BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Terry  Jacob Andrew BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Thomas  McKenzie Lynn BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics NREE
Thul  Collin Michael BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Tipton  Jessie E. BS in Animal Science AniS
Vavalides  Kathleen Lauren BS in Animal Science AniS
Vernon  Rachel Anna BS in Food Science FST
Warden  Robert Andrew BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Wenke  Mark Alan BS in Food Science FST
Wertman  Cassandra L. BS in Animal Science AniS
Wilder  Kelly Diane BS in Animal Science AniS
Williams  Taylor Lewis BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Williams III  Owen Vidal BS in Agriculture ALEC
Willis  Evan Glen BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Wilson  Caitlin Marie BS in Animal Science AniS
Wininger  Craig BS in Animal Science AniS
Woodall  Anna Alleen BS in Animal Science AniS
Wright  Rebekah Louise BS in Agriculture ALEC
Young  Callie Irene BS in Food Science FST
       

UNDERGRADUATE STUDENTS

 

 

TOP

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

202 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays


 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System