The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


Haslam College of Business

Summer 2015 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE DEGREE MAJOR
Akins  Ryan Heath BS in Business Administration Econ
Aldridge  Grace Ann BS in Business Administration SCM
Alexander  Caleb Andrew BS in Business Administration SCM, Acct
Anderson  Alexander Blake BS in Business Administration Acc
Anderson  Christopher William BS in Business Administration Log
Armstrong  Madison Claire BS in Business Administration HRM
Babu  Vinit Sagar BS in Business Administration PA
Bailey  Katelyn Ann BS in Business Administration Mkt
Baldwin  Elizabeth Cecile BS in Business Administration SCM
Barnor  Josephine Beatrice BS in Business Administration Acc
Bellisle  Brett P. BS in Business Administration Econ
Berman  Magan Roxanne BS in Business Administration Acc
Bernard  Zachary David BS in Business Administration SCM
Best  Mary Kate BS in Business Administration SCM
Bounds  Kelsey Beth BS in Business Administration SCM
Brahmbhatt  Akshar A. BS in Business Administration Econ
Bridges  Kiara Lynette BS in Business Administration Mkt
Burrow  John-Michael BS in Business Administration SCM
Carden  John Martin BS in Business Administration Mkt
Carter  Cassandra Marie BS in Business Administration Acc
Carver  Taylor Hayes BS in Business Administration Acc
Christian  Hunter S. BS in Business Administration Acc
Cole  Dillon James BS in Business Administration Acc
Cox  Matthew Thad BS in Business Administration Acc
Crawford  Barrett Adams BS in Business Administration BuAnal
Curtis  Benjamin Vincent BS in Business Administration Acc
Daniels  Taylor Raye BS in Business Administration SCM
Douglas III  George Robert BS in Business Administration Acc
Downs  Clyde Brendan BS in Business Administration SCM
Duncan  Jacob Martin BS in Business Administration Mgt
Eatherly  Robert Bismarck BS in Business Administration SCM
Elder  Benjamin Hammonds BS in Business Administration Fin
Elliott  Jason Andrew BS in Business Administration Acc
Forsythe  Matthew Lee BS in Business Administration SCM
Garcia  Joseph Charles BS in Business Administration Mkt
Gholson  George Benjamin BS in Business Administration SCM
Goad  Hunter Clifford BS in Business Administration Acc
Gotwald  Brandon Harrison BS in Business Administration SCM
Graham  Mary Lynne BS in Business Administration Acc
Graham  Patrick Stuart BS in Business Administration SCM
Graham  Robert Parrish BS in Business Administration Acc
Green III  Joseph Francis BS in Business Administration Log
Greene  Taylor Jordan BS in Business Administration SCM
Gregory  Talor Marie BS in Business Administration SCM
Hall  Clinton Thomas BS in Business Administration MGMT
Hannah  Sarah Christine BS in Business Administration Mkt
Harkins V  Joseph Davidson BS in Business Administration Acc
Harris  Adria Krystine BS in Business Administration Mkt
Harris  Andrew Kent BS in Business Administration BuAnal
Harris  William Breck BS in Business Administration SCM
Hartle  Madeleine BS in Business Administration BuAnal
Hawkersmith  Ty Glick BS in Business Administration Mgt
Heller  Michael Mark BS in Business Administration Acc
Hitchcox  Zane Whitman BS in Business Administration Acc
Horan  Nicole Anne BS in Business Administration SCM
Hoyt  Nadya Jean BS in Business Administration SCM
Hughes  Cherish Nicole BS in Business Administration Acc
Ibrahimbacha  Keenan BS in Business Administration Fin
Irving  Clayton Thomas BS in Business Administration Acc
Jackson  Jill Catherine BS in Business Administration HRM
Jennings  Valencia Marie BS in Business Administration HRM
Johnson  Jesse Steven BS in Business Administration Statistics
Johnson  Joshua William BS in Business Administration SCM
Jowers  Lindsay Renee BS in Business Administration SCM, Mgt
Kaatz  Seth Daniel BS in Business Administration Acc
Kahle  Tyler Matthew BS in Business Administration Econ
Keeton  Kellie Renae BS in Business Administration SCM
Kendall  Nicholas Steed BS in Business Administration SCM
Kenner  Alexander Franklin BS in Business Administration Mkt
King  Omar Musa BS in Business Administration Econ
Krassovski  Boris Mikhailovich BS in Business Administration Fin
Kujawa  Nicholas Tyler BS in Business Administration Econ
Kyker  Mathew Burl BS in Business Administration Acc, SCM
LaFerney  Alexandra Kelsi BS in Business Administration Acc
Lanius  Ashley Brooke BS in Business Administration SCM
Latrobe-Bateman  Benjamin Henry BS in Business Administration Fin
Leonard  Jamichael R. BS in Business Administration BuAnal
Loos  Brandon Kreis BS in Business Administration Mkt
Lumb  Colin Henry BS in Business Administration SCM
Marov  Sadykjan Ashyrdjanovich BS in Business Administration Acc
Martin  William Eric BS in Business Administration SCM
McGaw II  David Burnett BS in Business Administration Acc
McNeillie  Wesley Howard BS in Business Administration Fin
Mead  Zachary Daniel BS in Business Administration Mgt
Minor  Taylor Drew BS in Business Administration SCM
Moncier  Sara Christine BS in Business Administration Acc
Monroe  Sarah Elizabeth BS in Business Administration BuAnal
Mosteller Jr.  Mark Edward BS in Business Administration SCM
Norris  Sarah Michelle BS in Business Administration HRM
Nwagwu  Igwe Nkem BS in Business Administration SCM
Owen III  Austin Andrew BS in Business Administration Acct, SCM
Palazzolo  Miranda Maxine BS in Business Administration SCM, BuAn
Park  William Bradford BS in Business Administration SCM
Patel  Mahavir Chandrahas BS in Business Administration SCM
Patel  Nihar Pradeep BS in Business Administration SCM
Pena  Zach Cole BS in Business Administration SCM
Perkins  Dominique Rachelle BS in Business Administration BuAnal
Porter  Robert Alan BS in Business Administration Acc
Prevost  Amanda Rae BS in Business Administration Acc
Prior  Jonathan Alden BS in Business Administration SCM
Radcliffe  Randy Michael BS in Business Administration SCM
Robbins  Tori Danielle BS in Business Administration Acc
Roberson  Sean Patrick BS in Business Administration Acc
Robinson  Samuel Joseph BS in Business Administration SCM
Roddy  Kayla Brooke BS in Business Administration SCM
Rowlett  Logan Edward BS in Business Administration Mkt
Ruddell  Delaina Yvonne BS in Business Administration Acc
Savas  Felicia Draughon BS in Business Administration Mkt
Schaad  Andrew Glenn BS in Business Administration Mgt
Schorkopf  Douglas Ryan BS in Business Administration SCM
Seyoum  Beilul BS in Business Administration Acc
Shelton  Cameron Mabry BS in Business Administration SCM
Smith  Russell Hunter BS in Business Administration Acc
Smith  Sophie Katheryn BS in Business Administration BuAnal
Smith V  Raphael Ford BS in Business Administration SCM
Snyder  Joseph Benson BS in Business Administration Mkt, SCM
Souvannasy  Richard Elvin BS in Business Administration Acc
Stoney  Kyle Austin BS in Business Administration Acc
Stults  David Andrew BS in Business Administration PA
Ta  Truc Thanh BS in Business Administration Mkt
Tarver  Howard Jackson BS in Business Administration Fin
Taylor  Daniel Scott BS in Business Administration SCM
Thetford  Sallie Hicks BS in Business Administration Mgt
Thompson  Braden Michael BS in Business Administration Fin
Thulin  Jacob BS in Business Administration SCM
Turner  Rachel Yvonne BS in Business Administration SCM
Varlan  Paul Athanasios BS in Business Administration Mkt
Weinstein-Bacal  Sarah Nicole BS in Business Administration SCM, Mkt
Welch  Aaron Nehemiah BS in Business Administration SCM
Wellham  Andrew Michael BS in Business Administration Acc
West  Asia Nicole BS in Business Administration BuAnal
Williams  Twashalyn Renee' BS in Business Administration Mkt
Wilson II  Thomas Leonard BS in Business Administration SCM
Winstead  Emily Kate BS in Business Administration Mkt
Woodworth  Jeffery Allen BS in Business Administration Fin
Yeager  Kelly Nicole BS in Business Administration Acc
Yin  Ruiming BS in Business Administration Mgt
Zuniga  Emiliano Martinez Hernandez BS in Business Administration Acc
       

UNDERGRADUATE
STUDENTS
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences (A-K) Nursing
Arts & Sciences (L-Z) Social Work
Haslam College of Business Veterinary Medicine
Communication & Information  

TOP

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

202 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays



 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System