The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources

Spring 2015 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE DEGREE MAJOR
Adkisson  Daniel Keith BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Akins  Ashleigh Marie BS in Agriculture ALEC
Anderson  Jessica Faith BS in Food Science FST
Arruda  Lauren Ashley BS in Animal Science AniS
Bajorek  Daniel Scott BS in Animal Science AniS
Baldwin  Michelle Lynn BS in Animal Science AniS
Bales  Gavin Mckinley BS in Agriculture ALEC
Barbour  William Walker BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Barnes  Michael Wade BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Barnett  Garrett Reece BS in Food Science FST
Baron  Sarah Anne BS in Animal Science AniS
Baxter  Jessica Anne BS in Animal Science AniS
Beaty  Sarah Labeth BS in Animal Science AniS
Bradley  Lindsey Alise BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Brantley  Hayley Elizabeth BS in Animal Science AniS
Brimigion  Gretchen BS in Animal Science AniS
Brinkley  Erin Elizabeth BS in Agriculture ALEC
Brock  Lindsey Renee BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Brooks  Stephanie Noelle BS in Food Science FST
Bruhin  William Tyler BS in Animal Science AniS
Brummeler  Hannah Katherine BS in Food Science FST
Buck  Emily Ann BS in Animal Science AniS
Burnham  Alana Marie BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Cantrell  Maegan Elizabeth BS in Agriculture ALEC
Cantrell  Olivia BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Carter  Zachary R. BS in Food Science FST
Cassity  Lockard Ariadne BS in Animal Science AniS
Cathey  Matthew BS in Animal Science AniS
Collins  Maggie Elizabeth BS in Animal Science AniS
Conger  Josh BS in Agriculture ALEC
Conner  Chelsea Maureen BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Cotham  Shelby Nicole BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Crilly  Nathan Paul BS in Food Science FST
Crowell  Jennifer Courtland BS in Animal Science AniS
Curry  Amberly D. BS in Food Science FST
Daniels  Dixie Ann BS in Forestry For
Darnall  Kelsey Annah BS in Food Science FST
Darnell  Sierra Nicole BS in Forestry For
Davis  Johnna Lynn BS in Animal Science AniS
Davis  Rebecca Elizabeth BS in Animal Science AniS
DeBlois  Amanda Taylor BS in Animal Science AniS
Delfraino  Nicole M. BS in Animal Science AniS
Dixon  Connor Ryan BS in Food Science FST
Dobbs  Maureen Sylvia BS in Food Science FST
Dozier  Alyssa Danielle BS in Animal Science AniS
Drexler  Allison Parman BS in Animal Science AniS
Dunn  Samuel Paul BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Elliott  Ariel Denise BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Elliott  Haley Audra BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Floyd  Deborah Whaley BS in Food Science FST
Ford  Kara Elizabeth BS in Animal Science AniS
Frederick  Thomas Howard BS in Food Science FST
Fulgueiro Santana  Beatriz BS in Food Science FST
Galloway  Laura Kissel BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Galos  Katelyn Victoria BS in Animal Science AniS
Gandhi  Pamela Woolson BS in Animal Science AniS
Gipson  Robert Nathaniel BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Glafenhein  John Michael BS in Animal Science AniS
Glover  Katy Elizabeth BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Godfrey  Megan Caroline BS in Animal Science AniS
Goodman  MiKayla Lillie Katherin BS in Food Science FST
Greer Jr.  Galon Marquise BS in Agriculture ALEC
Halko  James Patrick BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Hammel  Molly Jane BS in Food Science FST
Harris  Katherine Mackenzie BS in Food Science FST
Hatfield  Phillip Michael BS in Food Science FST
Heatherly  Michelle Lynn BS in Food Science FST
Heider  Caroline Margaret BS in Food Science FST
Henderson  Jessica Keri BS in Animal Science AniS
Henderson  Jessica Lynn BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Hoffmeyer  Makenzie Jae BS in Animal Science AniS
Hood  Austin Tyler BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Hurley  Mary Grace BS in Animal Science AniS
Hurst  Parker Dempster BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Hutchins  Travis Earon BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Ingle  Kayla Nicole BS in Animal Science AniS
Ingles  Carmen Marie BS in Agriculture ALEC
Johnson  Keiasha Natria BS in Animal Science AniS
Jones  Morgan Grant BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Kaitchuck  Jason Richard BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Kilby  Rebecah Lee BS in Animal Science AniS
Kind  Kyndal Alexis BS in Animal Science AniS
Kiskaddon  Andrew Turner BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Ladd  Lauren Elizabeth BS in Food Science FST
LaFlamme  Margaret Ellen BS in Animal Science AniS
Latham  Eleanor Ivy BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Lawson II  Phillip Brent BS in Animal Science AniS
Lee  Andrew Clark BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Lee  Travis Scott BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Lemire  Kayla Nicole BS in Animal Science AniS
Lewis  Brad Deon BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Love  Daniel Joseph BS in Animal Science AniS
Maccaro  Sarah Joy BS in Animal Science AniS
Martin  Kevin Sterling BS in Agriculture ALEC
Martin  Lauren Rashel BS in Animal Science AniS
Maston  Briana Cheree BS in Food Science FST
McCullough  Cameron Hunter BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
McGee  Cameron Miles BS in Animal Science AniS
McMillan  Jay Charles BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Medley  Megan Marie BS in Animal Science AniS
Medley  Michael O'Neal BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Mekelburg  Elise A. BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Melcher  Brendan John BS in Animal Science AniS
Meneses  Amanda Renee BS in Animal Science AniS
Monroe  Joshua Kaid BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Montgomery  Asia Marie BS in Animal Science AniS
Morphis  Alex Anthony BS in Food Science FST
Nell IV  Robert E. BS in Agriculture ALEC
Nelson Jr.  Stanley BS in Food Science FST
Ness  Anna Alysse BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Noseda  Megan Renee' BS in Animal Science AniS
Nowack  Sarah Jett BS in Animal Science AniS
Odom  Leah Bell BS in Food Science FST
Ozier  Charles Adam BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Papworth  Amy May BS in Animal Science AniS
Paschal  Clark Houston BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Pell  Heather Nicole BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Perryman  Michael Rhett BS in Food Science FST
Peterson  Jeanette Paige BS in Animal Science AniS
Pigg  Alexis Teocha BS in Animal Science AniS
Plummer  Sophia Catherine BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Poole  Chloe Marie Jaudon BS in Forestry For
Powell  Austin Shafer BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Presley  Tyler Chance BS in Food Science FST
Prince  Taylor Morgan BS in Food Science FST
Read  Makenzie Lane BS in Agricultural and Resource Economics NREE
Reed  Victoria Kinley BS in Animal Science AniS
Reynolds  James Elliott BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Reynolds  Terrika Jenene BS in Animal Science AniS
Ricks  Kristen Leigh BS in Animal Science AniS
Rink  Steven Ryan BS in Animal Science AniS
Romines  Caylor Garrett BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Rooke  Anne Marie BS in Animal Science AniS
Scott  Ashley Nicole BS in Food Science FST
Scruggs  Bryson Laurel BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Sengmanyvong  Belina Tidavanh BS in Food Science FST
Seus  Laurel Anne BS in Animal Science AniS
Shaw  Molly Kate BS in Animal Science AniS
Shimer  Alison Irene BS in Forestry For
Shpik  Alexandra Elizabeth BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Siard  Christian Thomas BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Sielski  Christa Nanette BS in Animal Science AniS
Skaggs  Julia Christine BS in Animal Science AniS
Smedley  Ashley Yvette BS in Food Science FST
Smith  Geoffrey Hayden BS in Food Science FST
Smith  Jared Taylor BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Smith  Kelsey Marie BS in Animal Science AniS
Sosebee  Caroline Claire BS in Animal Science AniS
Stehling  Emmie Elizabeth BS in Animal Science AniS
Stonebrook  Cole Edward BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Storms  Katrina Mariah BS in Food Science FST
Sullivan  Andrew Cullen BS in Food Science FST
Tabor  Samuel Ferguson BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Taft  Ashley Leeann BS in Plant Sciences Plant Sci
Talbot  Vanessa Jean BS in Animal Science AniS
Talley  Codey Lee BS in Food Science FST
Thornburgh  Cody Lee BS in Food Science FST
Tolbert  Alexis Michelle BS in Animal Science AniS
Trowbridge  Tyler Scott BS in Animal Science AniS
Turner  Jennifer Helen BS in Food Science FST
Tweed  Julie Anne Duvall BS in Animal Science AniS
Valk  Andrew Bryant BS in Plant Sciences PlantS
Vernich  Ryan Alexander BS in Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Vondran  Thomas Patrick BS in Agriculture ALEC
Wall  Forrester Mackenzie BS in Forestry For
Wangsness  Hans Erik BS in Food Science FST
Warren  Lindsay Hannah BS in Animal Science AniS
Watson  Morgan Machenzie BS in Agriculture ALEC
Weaver  Noah Thomas BS in Animal Science AniS
West  Katherine Elizabeth BS in Animal Science AniS
Wheeler  Madeline Elise BS in Animal Science AniS
Whitfield  Emrick Lynn BS in Animal Science AniS
Wick  Lindsay Erin BS in Animal Science AniS
Wilhite  Nathan Garret BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Wilkerson  Kayla Michelle BS in Food Science FST
Willis  Lance Scott BS in Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Wilson  Gabriel Lee BS in Food Science FST
Woods  Brittney Renee BS in Food Science FST
Woodward  Brittany Kashe BS in Animal Science AniS
Workman  Olivia Margaret BS in Food Science FST
Worthington  Laura Paige BS in Animal Science AniS
Young  Cody Lee BS in Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Young  William Andrew BS in Plant Sciences PlantS, Thea

UNDERGRADUATE
STUDENTS
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences (A-K) Nursing
Arts & Sciences (L-Z) Social Work
Haslam College of Business Veterinary Medicine
Communication & Information  

TOP

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

202 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays


 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System