The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Business Administration

Summer 2014 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE DEGREE MAJOR
Alsentzer  Robert Neal BSBA Mkt
Blair  Cody Leigh BSBA Acct
Lister  Seth Edward BSBA SCM
Adams  Phillip Michael BSBA Logs
Ahima  Michelle Bridgette BSBA Logs
Allen  Thomas Edward BSBA Acct
Alley  Andrew Russell BSBA Acct
Alsentzer  Robert Neal BSBA MARK
Banks Jr.  David Dextral BSBA Mkt
Battle IV  William Robert BSBA Acct
Bechtel  Jeffrey Lewis BSBA SCM
Bellenfant  John Crawford BSBA Acct
Bingham  Christian Vincent BSBA SCM
Black  Elizabeth Ann BSBA Acct
Bohlen  Stephen James BSBA Mkt
Boyle  Connor Frederick BSBA Acct
Bragg  Daniel Frank BSBA Acct
Brice  Nicolette Lauren BSBA Acct
Brooks  Summer Lee BSBA Acct
Brown  Adrienne Dale BSBA Fin
Brown  Cedric Christopher BSBA Acct
Burris  Charlie William BSBA Acct
Cain  James Bennett BSBA SCM
Campbell  Crayton Foster BSBA Mkt
Chambers  Kathryn Suzanne BSBA Acct
Chaplin  Jarryd Andrew BSBA SCM
Collins  Jasmine Elise BSBA Fin
Cox  Spencer Allen BSBA SCM
Crisp  Margaret Elizabeth BSBA Mgt
Cruse  Anndrea Michaela BSBA Acct
Currier  Nicholas Martin BSBA Acct
Dagen  Andrew Carl BSBA Acct
Dale  Cheryl Lynn BSBA SCM
Damico  Anthony Joel BSBA Mkt
Davis  Joshua Jarel BSBA SCM
Doolittle  Nathan Lloyd BSBA Fin
Drennan  Charles William BSBA SCM
Drew  Danica Joelle BSBA HRM
Dunkin  Benjamin James BSBA Logs
Fine  Destanee Natahsha BSBA Mkt
Fity  Mark Charles BSBA Mgt
Ford  Andrew Nathan BSBA Acct
Freeman  Zachary Allen BSBA SCM
Gardella  Edward Andrew BSBA SCM, Mgt
Garrett  Crystal Brooke BSBA Acct
Gendron  Lindsay Danielle BSBA Mkt
George  Dylan Bradlee BSBA Acct
Goodwin  Spencer Taylor BSBA SCM
Gross  John Harrison BSBA Acct
Hagen  Matthew Douglas BSBA SCM
Halverson  Ryan Todd BSBA Acct
Hamed  Jessica Ashley BSBA HRM
Harris  Tyler Reed BSBA Mgt
Hauser  Ashley Jeanne BSBA Mgt
Head  Mason Anderson BSBA Fin
Henderson  Daniel L. BSBA SCM
Hertz  Kristine Marie BSBA BusAn
Hine  Alexis Barrett BSBA Mgt
Holman III  Robert Donald BSBA SCM
Hopland  Justin Steven BSBA Fin
Howerton  Anthony Joshua BSBA Fin
Huddleston  Anna Elizabeth BSBA Mgt
Humphrey  Landon T. BSBA Fin
Hunt  Christina Lynnette BSBA SCMC
Inman  Marylyn Elle BSBA Mgt
Itaro  Preston E. BSBA SCM
Jarnagin  William Bryan BSBA Mkt
Jedlicka  John Wesley BSBA Fin
Jiang  Yan BSBA BusAn
Johnson  Ashley Jordan BSBA Mkt
Jones  Richard Rayford BSBA Logs
Keddie  Daniel Joseph BSBA Acct
Keiser  Jacob Paul BSBA SCM
Kelly  John Asher BSBA SCM
Kennedy IV  John Lee BSBA Mkt
King  Evan Matthew BSBA Fin
Kinney  Marc Andrew BSBA Mgt
Klarner  Brandon Michael BSBA Acct
Klepper  Sarah Louise BSBA Acct
Lad  Dhaval Prakash BSBA Logs
Lang  Adam Chandler BSBA SCM
Large  John Tyler BSBA Acct
Larriviere  Cody LeGette BSBA Mkt
Larson  Eric Steven BSBA Acct
Lee  Madeline Elizabeth BSBA Mgt
Leverette  Andrew Mitchell BSBA Fin
Lister  Matthew Aaron BSBA Acct
Lister  Seth Edward BSBA SCM
Lovelace  Samuel Spencer BSBA Mkt
Lungren  Nebula Rasta BSBA Acct
McChesney  Sarah BSBA Mkt
Mcclendon  Thomas Jacob BSBA SCM
McKinney  Brandon Allen BSBA SCM
Meador  Thomas Dock BSBA Logs, Fin
Mehio  Suhayl Salim BSBA SCM
Metcalf  Christopher Michael BSBA SCM
Molloy  William Michael BSBA Logs
Moon  Joseph Robert BSBA SCM
Moore  Kevin W. BSBA SCM
Mosteller  Maxwell Steven BSBA Econ
Moya  Alanna Dominique BSBA Fin
Neal  Allison Rebekah BSBA Acct
Noles  Parker Hayden BSBA SCM
Oaks  Emily Alice BSBA Mkt
Paris  Kelsey Lee BSBA HRM
Patterson  Dylan Marcel BSBA Econ
Peters  Wheeler Scott BSBA Acct
Piranian  Alexa Michelle BSBA SCM
Plemons  Christopher Hal BSBA SCM
Powell III  William Eugene BSBA SCM, Mkt
Primrose  Emily Anne BSBA SCM
Pruitt  Kody Jackson BSBA Logs
Rackley IV  Joseph Madison BSBA SCM
Reecer  Shaun Eric BSBA Logs
Ridenour  Tanner Joseph BSBA Mgt
Roberts  Joshua Jude BSBA Fin
Robinson Jr.  Russell Louis BSBA Fin
Rouser  Spencer Martin BSBA Acct
Rufin  Allison Ives BSBA Mkt
Sain  Emily Carlyle BSBA Acct
Schilling  Daniel Allen BSBA SCM
Shaw  Lana Marie BSBA SCM
Shearry  Meaghan Jimoyce BSBA SCM
Skates  Matthew Logan BSBA Acct
Spangler  Lauren Katherine BSBA Acct
Spencer  Marian Rose BSBA SCM
Stafford  Elizabeth Ann BSBA SCM
Stephens  Joseph Clint BSBA Econ
Steverson  William Bryan BSBA Acct
Story  Micheal Todd BSBA Mgt
Taber  Dylan Matthew BSBA Mgt
Thacker  Alexander Hoyeon BSBA SCM
Tharp  Charles Ross BSBA SCM
Tharp  Megan Leann BSBA Mgt
Theg  Henry Emilio BSBA SCM
Thessin  Molly Margaret BSBA Acct
Turcios  Justin Keith BSBA SCM
Vallie  Amy Grace BSBA SCM
Vanmali  Rahul Rajeshkumar BSBA SCM
Vining  Charles Morgan BSBA SCM
Walker  Lindsey Elise BSBA Mkt
Wang  Yue BSBA SCM
Ward  Jonathan Kincaid BSBA Mkt
Warden  Amanda Marie BSBA Fin
Washington  Artensia Paige BSBA Fin, Acct
Wendenon  Nicolas Michael BSBA SCM
Wetherall  Gibbs Hill BSBA Acct, Fin
White  Brandon Ray BSBA SCM
Williams  Alexander Ralls BSBA Fin
Williams  Dannitria Jalisa BSBA Fin
Wirt  Justin Harrison BSBA SCM
Wissel  Jordan Davis BSBA Acct
York  Kylie Laura-Jane BSBA Mkt, SCM
Zhang  Hongbin   BSBA SCM
Zhang  Jun Yen BSBA Acct
Zimmerman  Kathryn Brianne BSBA Mgt
Zimmerman  Stephen Cooper BSBA Mgt
Zwayyed  Jamilah Nicole BSBA Mgt

UNDERGRADUATE
STUDENTS
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences (A-K) Nursing
Arts & Sciences (L-Z) Social Work
Business Administration Veterinary Medicine
Communication & Information  

TOP

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

202 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays



 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System