The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Arts and Sciences (L-Z)

Spring 2014 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE DEGREE MAJOR
LaCava  Alexander Gabriel BA Engl
Lamb  Sarah Suzanne BA Phil
LaPrise  Hannah Ruth BA IntdP, RelS
Lasley  Noah Harrison BA His
Latture  Madison Claire BA Eng
Lau  Kyna Kar Yin BS Chemis
Law  Richard Anthony BS BiolSc
Lawson  Alex Scott BA Psy
Layne  Kristen Wynne BA Anthr
Le  Dustin Dat BA CSP
Leach  Haley Alyssa BS BiolSc
Lee  Halim   BA Psy
Lee  Lindsay Evans BS Math, Span
Lee  Melissa Ann BA CSP
Leffew  Katelyn Alyssa BA His, IntdP
Legg  Laura Danielle BA Span
Lemon  Mitchell Lewis BA PolSc
Lenz  Kathryn E. BA Psy
LeSerra  Stephanie Nicole BS BiolSc
Lewis  Raven Alexandria BA Eng
Liggins  Julian Issac BA IntdP
Liles  James Coleton BA Psy
Lim  Jae Won BS Chemis
Lin  Dustin Steve BM Mus
Lindberg  Christopher Edward BA Psy
Lindsay  Katie Marie BA Class, Anth
Linn  Parker Allen Engel BA Geogr
Little  Sara Victoria BA Psy
Little  Stephen James BS BiolSc
Livingston  Michael Andrew BA Psy
Livingston  Morgan Burnette BS GES
Lloyd  Sean Patrick BS Chemis
Locklear  Robert Wayne BM Mus
Loewenberg  Hannah Ruth BS BiolSc
Long  Taylor Jeramiah BA Psy
Longmire  Paul Robert BA His
Longworth  Kelsei Jayne BS BiolSc
Lourie  Bradley Alexander BA Psy
Lovelace  Alexander Burkett BA PolSc
Lovvorn  Jordan Rae BA Psy
Lowe  Emily Anne BA PolSc, Soc
Lynch  Lauren Alicyn BA Psy
Lynn  Joshua Carver BA Anthr
Lyon  Gregory Michael BS Phys
Lyons  Christine Mary Michael BA Soc
Lytle  Lauren Elizabeth BA Anthr, BiolS
MacArthur  Jessica Catherine BA Psy, RelS
Macey  Jessica Bernice BA Psy
Magee  Samantha Nicole BA PolSc
Mahajan  Sneha Neela BS BIOL  SCI
Mai  Trung Hieu BS BiolSc
Malick  Mary Kaitlin BA Soc
Mangiaracina  Angelina M. BA Eng
Manning  Autumn Lea BA Psy
Mansfield  Joseph Charles BA Span
Manzer  Alec Lawrence BA Econ
Maples  Kristian Anna BS BiolSc
March-Rico  Victoria Elisa BA Psy
Martin  Abby Nicole BA INTERDIS/PROG
Martin  Casey Gunn BS BiolSc
Martino  Nicholas Joseph BS BiolSc
Matheny  Christopher William BA Anthr
Matney  Melissa Dawn BA Eng
Matzko  Jaimie Lynn BS GES
Mauldin  Matthew Brandon BA PolSc
May  Gregory Ryan BA PolSc
Maymon  Jeronne BA PSYCH
Mayo  Lance Allen BA His
Mays  Heather Elizabeth BA Psy
McBride  Russell Charles BA His
McBride  Tyler Seth BS BiolSc
McBrien  Kate Kathleen BA Psy
McCarley  Hollins Fera BA Psy
McCarroll  Jessica Sydney BA PolSc
McCarter  Curtis Andrew BA ENGL
McClintock  Kevin Scott BA Theatre
McClure  Houston Franklin BA Fren&FranS
McCollum  Madilynn BS Chemis
McConnell  Keighley Alexa BA Psy, His
McCray  Ashley Nicole BA SPANISH
McDaniels  Wilbert BS BiolSc
McElhaney  Chad Logan BA Soc
McFall  Caitlin Elizabeth BA His
McGaha  Rebekah Grace BA Psy, Soc
McGirl  Lindsey Elizabeth BA Psy
McGregor  Daniel Elwin BS Math
McGregor  Tierney Alexandra BA Psy
McGuire  Jessica Danielle BA Psy
McInturff  Cari Breanna BA Eng, IntdP
McKamey  Abigail Jeanne BA CSP
McKinney  Aubrey Calan BS BiolSc
McKinney  Carson Shaw BA Engl, Span
McMahan  Brittaney Miranda BA Psy
McMillan  Lillian Grace BA His
McMullen  Asa Rhea Shanelle BA IntdP
McNabb  Jacqueline Macy BA French
McNamara  Meghan Alyssa BA PolSc
McQueen  Matthew Paul BS GES
McRae  Jordan Tyler BA Soc
McStravick  Stephen Francis BA His
Medler  Corey Jonathon BA Span
Mees  Gabrielle Christine BA PolSc
Melton  Rachel Ann BA Eng, Anth
Merical  Brandon Michael BS BiolSc
Merino  Richard Bae BA Geogr
Merrick  Emily Anne BA Soc
Messer  Matthew Abraham BS Chemis
Metcalfe  Amy Marie BS BiolSc
Middleton  Evan Spencer BM MUSIC
Mieling  Maria Christine BA His
Miles  Dallas Conner BA Psy
Miller  Benjamin Dean BFA GraphD
Miller  Christopher Michael BM MUSIC
Miller  Corey Verdell BA Soc
Miller  Jodie Beth BA FreFraS
Miller  Max Frederick BS Geol
Miller  Mitch Allen BA Eng
Mills  Kyle Brandon BA His
Mills  Virginia St. Clair BS Math
Mitchell  Dustin Keith BA Psy
Mitchell  Jon-Davis Williamson BA Psy
Mitchell  Thomas Edward BA IntdP
Mocsari  Whitney Nicole BA His
Moelker  Benjamin Alan BA PolSc
Mohammadi  Ahmad Walid BS BiolSc
Monday  Landon Lee BA Geogr
Monk  Matthew Edward BA His, IntdP
Montgomery Jr.  Lee William BA Econ
Moody  Christina Alesia Nicole BA Psy
Moody  Keightly Meredith BA Psy
Moore  Sydney Merritt BA Psy
Moore  Tayler Kathleen BA Psy, Soc
Moorefield  Lucas Alan BA Span
Morales  Maria Justina BS BiolSc
Morell  Casie Lynn BA His
Morgan  Alicia Paige BA Engl
Morgan  Ayana Christine BA Soc
Morris  Ryan Quinn BA PolSc
Morrison  Randall Scott BA Psy
Morse  Daniel Clayton BS BiolSc
Moss  Andrew Patrick BS Chemis
Mowery  Samuel Rhys BS BiolSc
Mullane  Shannon Therese BA IntdP
Murdaugh  Rebecca Lauren BS BiolSc
Murphy  Megan Elizabeth BA Psy
Murray  Nancy Lora BS Stat
Musick  Addison Campbell BA His
Myers  Kristina Lee BS BiolSc
Myerson  Forest Bierer BFA StuA
Naik  Dhara Devang BS BiolSc
Nash  Justin Forrest BA Econ
Natzke  Jace Michael BS BiolSc
Nay  Kortni Marie BA Psy
Neal  Rajion Lashad BA Soc
Nethaway  Mary Elizabeth BA Anthr
Newell III  Charles Dudley BS BiolSc
Newman  Brooke Elizabeth BS Math
Newman  Jacqueline Taylor BA Psy
Newton  Gary Daniel BS BiolSc
Nguyen  Caitlan Chanel BA IntdP
Nguyen  Carol BS BiolSc
Nguyen  Jennifer Nhu-Y BA Psy
Niceley  Carrie Elizabeth BM Mus
Noe  Elizabeth Dianne BFA StuA, ArtE
Nolan  Kevin Charles BM Mus
Norrell  Eliza Jane BA His, Fren
Norris  Heather Renee BS BiolSc
Norton  Cody Alan BA Anthr
Norton  Colton Douglas BS BiolSc
Norwood  Christina Rae BS BiolSc
Nouchtaeva  Uliya V. BA Psy
Nyland  Joanna Lucy BS BiolSc
Nystrom  Caldwell Bailey BA PolSc
Obaji  Noor Suzanne BA Psy
O'Connor  Wesley Roberts BA His
Oden  Harley Daniel BA Anthr
Odle  Taylor Kincaid BA CSP
Ogea  Derek Mitchell BFA StuA
Oliver  Carly Jo BA Psy
Omari  Nezar BA Eng
Owen  Daniel William BA PolSc
Owens  Anna Leigh BA Psy
Owens  Christopher Todd BA PolSc
Owsley  Lauren Marie BA Psy
Pace  Austin Alan BS BiolSc
Pack  Betsy Leanne BA Psy
Palmer  Kathryn Cecelia BA HispSt
Paria  Sayan BS BiolSc
Parker  Chelsea Moss BA Psy
Parker  Kristin Paige BA Psy
Parkin  Sara Mackenzie BA Anthr
Parkman  Kelsey Iona BA PolSc
Parks  Ashley Lashea BA Geogr
Parks  Chandler Moss BA Eng
Parks  Hayley Brooke BS Chemis
Parrish  Brandon Robert BA PolSc
Parrish  Brandon Robert BA Phil
Patel  Binal Jagadish BS BiolSc
Patel  Jeeten Dharmesh BA Econ
Patel  Vivien Navin BS BiolSc
Patrick  Ariel Alyse BA ENGLISH
Patters  Benjamin John BS BiolSc
Patton  Brock Aaron BS BIOLOGICAL SCI
Patty  Amber Marie BFA StuA, ArtE
Paul  Landon Alan BM Mus
Pavuluri  Sushma Chowdary BA Psy
Paxton  Judith M. BA ArtHis
Payne  Molly Elizabeth BS BiolSc, Chem
Peacock  Rebecca Anne BA Psy
Peak  Sierra Monet BA Psy
Peck  Kathryn Elizabeth BA Eng, IntdP
Peek  Laura Katherine BA Psy
Pennington  Zachary Bryant BS BiolSc
Pennisi  Rikki Alexandra BA StuA
Penvose  Andrew Edward BA Soc
Peoples  Kimberly Sharde BS Chemis
Percifield  Abigail Marie BA Psy
Percifield  Abigail Marie BS BiolSc
Petherick  Michael James BA His
Phillips  Daniel Lewis BS BiolSc
Phillips  David M. BA Eng
Phillips  John Michael BFA StuA
Phillips  Kristina Vick BA Psy
Pickens  Whitney Noelle BS BiolSc
Pieper  Jacob Bates BS GES, IntdP
Pierce  Benjamin Douglas BA PolSc
Pierce  Natalie Kay BFA StuA, ArtE
Piper  Joshua Trent BA Psy
Pitt  Elisabeth Anne BS BiolSc
Pitts  Katie Elizabeth BA PolSc
Platz  Dylan Alexander BA Eng
Polania  Alejandro Reinieri BS BiolSc
Pollard  Kyle David BA PolSc
Polston  Rachel D. BA Eng
Pope  Devan Elizabeth BA CSP
Porter  Michael Glenn BA PolSc
Porter  T. Christopher Sheldon BA Psy, Soc
Powell  Abby Bonnette BA His
Powers  Alexander Stafford BA Psy
Preskenis  Kelsey Morgan BA Psy
Pressley  Brandy Lashaun BA Psy
Priano  Alexandria Marie BA Psy
Prince  Lauren Alexandria BA PolSc
Pryor  Amber Rene BA Psy
Pryor  Brittany Nicole BA Psy
Puckette  Quentin Marcus BA IntdP
Rader  Brianna Kaitlin BA CSP
Ramsey  Jonathan David BA Psy
Ratliff  Abigail Christina BA Psy
Rayburn  Dillan Thomas BS BiolSc
Reagan  Holly Renee BA Psy
Reagan  Joshua Aaron BA Geogr
Reboredo Segovia  Ana Laura BS BiolSc
Redmond  Elizabeth Leigh BA PolSc, Econ
Reecer  Matthew Brian BA PolSc, IntdP
Reed  Breia Laurelle BS BIOL SCI
Reed  Caterious Lashawn BFA StuA
Reed  Philip BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
Reese  Hilary Anne BM Mus
Reese  Joshua Eugene BA Psy
Reeves  Jarret Ezekiel BA His
Reid  Kevin Dillon BA Psy
Reily  Samuel Austin BA Psy, Eng
Remec-Pavlin  Mark BA CSP
Renfro  Jessica Chase BA SPANISH
Renfroe  Ellen Ruth BA Psy
Reynolds  Victoria Walker BS Pre-ProP
Rezabaksh  Shokrieh BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
Rhodes  Courtney Paige BA Psy
Rhodes  Mallory Brooke BA Geogr
Rice  Jeffrey Hunter BS BiolSc
Richters  Karen Marie BA IntdP, Fren
Ridenour  Rachel Suzanne BS BiolSc
Ridings  Chloe Juliet BS GES
Riggs  Jared Stephen BA IntdP, Phil
Riley  Stephanie Diane BA Psy
Rimer  Jennifer Nicole BA PolSc
Ring  Jacob Ryan BA His
Rizvi  Muzammel BS BiolSc
Roberts  Daniel Jordan BA RelSt, His
Roberts  Kalyn Ariel BS BiolSc
Roberts  Katherine Jane BS Stat
Roberts  Tyler Joseph BA PolSc
Robins  Jessica Linn BS Math
Robinson  Samuel Joseph BS Chemis
Rodzevicius  Helene Georgios BS Math
Roller  Katharine Sue BA Psy
Ross  Quentin Ismail BA Soc
Rowan  Dede Marie BA Psy
Rowland  Jennifer Susan BS BiolSc
Rumsey  Alexandra Kate BS BiolSc
Russell  William Paul BS BiolSc
Ryals  Katherine Rose BS BiolSc
Safley  Lauren Wash BA PolSc
Samples  Kristin Lynell BA Psy
Sanders  Leanna Christine BA Psy
Sarten  Kristina Marie BA Psy, Anth
Saylor  Stephen Christopher BA His
Scearce  Joseph Reid BA Anthr
Schelstrate  Phillip Mark BA Eng
Scherelis  Constantin Carl BS GES
Schnelle  Alexandra Katherine BA PolSc
Schoutko  Rebekah Audrey BA HispSt
Schultz  Andrew Paul BS BiolSc
Schulz  Kendall Nicole BA Psy
Schwallie  Rachel Catherine BA Psy
Scruggs  Cory Anne BA Psy
Segovia  Ivan Manuel BA Psy, HispS
Self  Sarah Denise BA Psy
Sellers  Kevin Andrew BS BiolSc
Selman  Sarah Lynn BA Eng
Selmon  Anitra Leshae BA Soc
Sesay  Hajie BA PolSc, IntdP
Seward  Caroline Marie BA StuA, Psy
Shannon  Bryan Edward BS BiolSc
Shaw  Marcellus Antwan BA Class
Shedd  Mason Richard BA Eng
Shelen  Douglas J BA Soc
Shelton II  Anderson Chavis BA PolSc
Shemin  Doran Michelle BA His
Sherif  Hamdi Younis BS BiolSc
Sherr  Alexandra Jean BA Eng
Shillinglaw II  Richard Dent BA PolSc
Shu  Caitlin Nicole BA Eng
Shults  Richard Hunter BA Psy
Sickels  Jessica Lynn BA Psy
Simpson  Blair Elizabeth BA Psy
Sims  Zachary Cole BS Phys
Singh  Matthew Francis BA Psy
Sissel  Sara Peg BA Psy
Skeen  Jordan Ashley BA IntdP
Slaughter  William Samuel BS BiolSc
Slocum  Sarah Ashley BA Psy
Smith  Alexandra Elayne BS BiolSc
Smith  April Bianca BA Psy
Smith  Bradley Phillip BA PolSc
Smith  Christina Michelle BA Psy
Smith  Erica Kay BA Eng
Smith  Jacob Wesley BA Psy
Smith  Joshua Matthew BA Eng
Smith  Kristin Leigh BM Mus
Smith  Margaret Jean BS BiolSc
Smith  Sara Elizabeth BA Psy
Smith  Sarah Rachael BA Eng
Smith  Sean Matthew BA Anthr
Smith  Sean Matthew BS BiolSc
Smith  Walker Tecumseh BA Geogr
Smith Jr.  Kevin Arthur BS Chemis
Snodgrass  James Thomas BA PolSc
Soldano  Stephanie Nicole BS BiolSc
Sorrels IV  Hardie Vaughan BS BiolSc
Spafford  Bethanna Jo BA PolSc
Sparks  Alyssa Anne BA Psy
Spaulding  Keita Carsley BFA Studio Art
Spaulding  Cameron Keith BA IntdP
Spaulding  Cameron Keith BS BiolSc
Spinks  Robert Lee BM Mus
Sprenger  Christopher Marvin B-ARTS Physics
Sprouse  Nathaniel Marion BA PolSc, IntdP
St Charles  Michael Andrew BA Soc
Stedman  Andrea Meghan BA Span
Stelling  Savannah Chenai BS BiolSc
Stepanek  Grace Anne BA Psy
Stephens  Ana Almira BA HispSt
Stephens  Phillip Austin BA Geogr
Sterbenz  Deven Rain BA Anthr
Stevenson  Benjamin Joel BM Mus
Stewart  Jackie Andre' BA Psy
Stokes  Kenneth Preston BA Geogr
Stoudt  Ashley Lenore BA Psy
Stover  Iya Janel BS BiolSc
Stratton  Kelly Lee BA Psy
Stroop  Catherine Harper BA Psy
Stroud  Jessica Erin BA Psy
Sueing  Elizabeth Camille BA Phil
Suits  Dresden Taylor BA PolSc
Sullivan  Molly Ann BS BiolSc
Sullivan  Sean William BA Econ, Stat
Sullivan  Travis Michael BS BiolSc
Summerhill  Deanthonie Lamont BA Soc
Summers  Laura Lee BA Psy
Sutphin  Juliet Bethel BA Theatre
Sutton  Aurielle Je'Nai BA Psy
Swafford  Andrew Kyle BA Eng
Swartwood  Nicole Anne BA His
Swartwood  Nicole Anne BA Germ
Swartwood  Nicole Anne BS Math
Swartwood  Nicole Anne BS BiolSc
Swartwood  Nicole Anne BA RelSt
Swayne  Mollie Leora BA Eng
Swientoniewski  Lauren Taylor BS BiolSc
Swift  Colby Jordan BA Engl
Sykes  Brian Christopher BA PolSc
Tamberlin  Tabitha Nicole BA Psy
Taylor  Caitlin Marie BA Eng
Taylor  RiShay Nicole BA Psy
Teasley  Amber Karita BA Eng
Teasley  McKenzie Ellen BA Econ
Terry  Brooke Elana BA His, Eng
Tesema  Selamawit Kebede BS Bio Sci
Theus  Terence Jarron BA PolSc
Thomas  Morgon Taylor BS BiolSc
Thomas  Shane Paul BA Econ
Thomas King  Christopher Troy BA Phil, Eng
Thompson  Andrew Taylor BA FreFraS
Thompson  Cade Winstead BA SPAN
Threet  Hunter Curtis BA PolSc
Tillman  Troy Nolan BA Econ
Tindell III  Robert Eugene BS BiolSc
Tipton  Alexa Rae BS PHYS
Tischer  Michelin Lynae BA Eng
Tisdale  Brian Joseph BS Math
Tithof  Taylor Anne BA Psy
Tombazzi  Claudio Roberto BS BiolSc
Totten  Rachel Lynne BA Eng
Touchstone  Wesley Carlisle BA Geogr
Townsend  Cristina Marie BS Math
Tracy  Hope Marie BA Geogr
Tranum  Amanda Ellen BA PolSc
Treece  Sara Elizabeth BA Anthr
Trent  Andrea Patricia BS BiolSc
Trentham  Tracy Jane BA Psy
Troutman  Rebecca Paige BA Psy
Troy  Paul Anthony BA His
Tuck  Colin Daniel BA Eng
Tuck  Evan Jeffrey BA His
Tummons  Alex Charles BA His
Turnbull  Katherine Anne BFA StuA, ArtE
Ulbricht  Sophie Elizabeth BA Psy
Vang  Lisa Bao BA Eng
VanLandingham  Katherine LeAnn BA Eng
Vaughn  Kathryn Elliott BA Eng
Vavalides  Mary Elizabeth BA Soc
Vecchi  Rachel Elizabeth BA HispSt
Velez  Jessica Marie BS BiolSc
Veysey  Allysa Michelle BS BiolSc
Vinh  Sean Bao Thai BS CHEM
Waddell  Kathryn Sue BA His, Span
Wade  Anderson Jordan BS BiolSc
Wadzinski  Tyler Ervin BS BiolSc
Wagner  Alexander Ryan BA SOCI
Wagner  Amy Suzanne BA Soc
Wahlert  Blake Jorgensen BA Anthr
Wake  Chase Anderson BA Econ
Wall  Alyssa Celeste BS BiolSc
Wallace  Daytona Zane BA Psy
Wallace  Rachel Susan BA IntdP, PolS
Wallen  Maggie E. BA Eng
Waller  Hillary Jordan BA Anthr
Walsh  Marie Kathleen BS BiolSc
Ward  Alex Temple BM MUSC
Ward  Morgan Elizabeth BA Span
Ward  Shana Denise BA Eng
Warren  Matthew Daniel BA Geogr
Warwick  Stacia Rachelle BS GES
Waxstein  Katherine Colleen BA Psy
Weaver  Lara Grace BA Engl
Webb  James Dean BS BiolSc
Webber  Justin Harvey BA Soc
Weber  Ashley Elizabeth BA Eng
Weitering  Hanneke BS Phys
Wells  Brandy Melissa BA Span
Wells  Sandra Delane BM Mus
Wertz  James Anthony BA His
Westbrook  Elizabeth Ann BA Eng
Whitaker  Brandyn Ryan BA Eng
White  Allison Danielle BA Psy
White  James Scott BA Econ, PolS
White  John Thomas BA His
White  Rachel Faith BA Psy
White  Tia Marie BA Eng
Whitlock  Christopher James BA Psy
Whitson  Maci Brianna BA Psy
Wiberley  Sara Elizabeth BFA StuA
Wiek  Aaron David BA Psy, PolS
Wierzba  LeeAnn Nicole BA Psy
Wilbanks  Megan Nicole BA Psy
Wilkerson  Curtis Andre BS Stat
Wilkerson  Curtis Andre BA Econ, ApplM
Willford  Katharine Anne BFA StuA
Williams  Bradley Hank BA SOCI
Williams  Chauntelle Bryauna BS BiolSc
Williams  Elizabeth Cargile BA Mus
Williams  Jared Nathaniel BA His
Williams  Jon Steven Dal BS Chemis
Williams  Kortney Antwonette BA Anthr, IntdP
Williams  Rachel Matheson BS BiolSc
Williams  Ra'Desha Quierra BA Anthr
Williams  Rebekah Erin BA ArtHis
Williams  Sarah Grace BA Psy
Williams  Sydney Nicole BA Psy
Williamson  Jacob Troy BA PolSc
Wills  John Patrick BA PolSc
Wilson  Allen Griffith BA Class
Wilson  Christopher Alexander BA PolSc
Wilson  Keeunia Lynn BA Soc
Witt  Madison Jane BM Mus
Witt  Thomas Austin BS BiolSc
Wolfe  Benjamin Clay BS GES
Wolfe  Joshua Thomas BA Eng
Wood  Ivy Paige BA Eng
Wood  Landon Andrew BA Soc
Wood  Ryan James BA StuA, Psy
Woodby  Catherine Marie BA StuA
Woodfin  Brittany Cerese BA Psy
Woodmancy  Brandon Josef BA Engl, Phil
Woodson  Jenny Grace BM Mus
Wren  Kelsey Alexandria BA Soc, Eng
Wright  Adam Gregory BA PolSc, IntdP
Wu  Jennifer Lee BS BiolSc
Wu  Megan Rae BA Psy, StuA
Wynn  Jamisha ElJoy BA Psy
Yancey  Hannah Faith BA Eng
Yeboah  Kwaku BA Psy
Yoon  Su'ad Amatullah BS BiolSc
Young  Benjamin James BA Psy
Young  Chelsea B-ARTS Psych
Yu  Connie BS Statistics
Zeller  Elizabeth Morgan BA Psy
Zhang  Shufeng BS BiolSc
Zimmerman  Michael David BS BiolSc

UNDERGRADUATE
STUDENTS
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences (A-K) Nursing
Arts & Sciences (L-Z) Social Work
Business Administration Veterinary Medicine
Communication & Information  

TOP

 

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

209 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200
Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays


 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System