The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources

Spring 2014 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE DEGREE MAJOR
Adkins  Scott Ewing BSAG ALEC
Ailshie  Ashlee Elizabeth BSARE FAB
Allison  Jamie Elaine BSAN AniSc
Amin  Kemia Nicole BSFS FST
Anderson  Tonya Nicole BSPS PlantSc
Atchley  Seth Daniel BSARE NREE
Attea III  Elias Hatem BSPS PlantSc
Baltensperger  Anna Grace BSAN AniSc
Barry  Hannah Paige BSPS PlantSc
Beach  Meredith Harper BSFS FST
Beard  Laura Kathryn BSAN AniSc
Beaty  Morgan Nicole BSFS FST
Beeler  Matthew Todd BSWFS WFS
Belisle  Catherine Elaine BSFS FST
Bell  Whitney Lois BSAN AniSc
Ben Ayara  Amine Mohamed BSARE NREE
Berry  Rebecca Gene BSWFS WFS
Betterton  Evan Frederic BSARE NREE
Blackburn  Colten Brice BSPS PlantSc
Boatman  Jay Allen BSARE FAB
Bradley  Coleman Knox BSBSE BiosyEn
Brainerd  William Patrick BSARE FAB
Brown  Kelly Rose BS FOOD SCIENCE FOOD SCI & TECH
Brown  Samantha Grace BSAN AniSc
Brummitt  Macy Raffinee BSESS ESS
Buchanan  Ashley Ragan BSAN AniSc
Budicahyani  Asti BSAN AniSc
Buehler  Ariel Jean BSFS FST
Bush  Aaron Thomas BSAN AniSc
Carmack  William Jesse BSPS PlantSc
Carter  Zachary Tucker BSARE FAB
Chambers  Katelyn Marie BSFS FST
Chaney  Jordan Cole BSWFS WFS
Childers  Sarah Zipporah BS ANIMAL SCIENCE ANIMAL SCIENCE
Chrisp  Jared Keith BSWFS WFS
Claude  Sarah Carolyn BSPS PlantSc
Clements  Alyssa Robin BSAN AniSc
Copeland  Kenneth Ross BS PLANT SCIENCE PLANT SCIENCE
Cressman  Kendall Brooke BSFS FST
Crisp  Olivia Jean BSAN AniSc
Davis  Grant Martin BSBSE BiosyEn
Dodge  Samantha Marie BSFS FST
Copeland  Kenneth Ross BS PLANT SCIENCE PLANT SCIENCE
Dowdy  Andrew Tommy BSESS ESS
Duesterbeck  Geoffrey Nathaniel BSPS PlantSc
Duke  Christopher Brian BSAN AniSc
Duncan  Kathryn Taylor BSAN AniSc
Dunn  Jacinda Constance Paige BSFS FST
Durham  Lindsay Lee BSFS FST
Earle  Jaclyn Nicole BSAN AniSc
Edwards  Matthew Robert BSARE NREE
Ellison  Matthew Thomas BSBSE BiosyEn
Farley  Tracy Renee BSARE FAB
Fedun Jr.  Joseph Patrick BSPS PlantSc
Feuer  John-Michael Patrick BSESS ESS
Finley  Andrea Diane BSESS ESS
Flynn  Kendra Leann BSAN AniSc
Follis  Mark Evann BSPS PlantSc
Foster  Kateryn Nel BSPS PlantSc
Foster  Victoria Blair BSAN AniSc
GeFellers  James Wade BSWFS WFS
Gentry  Carla Sue BSESS ESS
Gerrish  Wakefield Evan BSFS FST
Gilder  Jennifer L. BSPS PlantSc
Gorman  Connor Riley BSPS PlantSc
Graham  Peyton Alexandria BSARE FAB
Grant  Joshua Nathaniel BSPS PlantSc
Gregory  Halee Nicolette BSAN AniSc
Guein  Valencia Marie BSAN AniSc
Guffey  Jeran Brent BSPS PlantSc
Hadden  Lucas Hastings BSF For
Hamby  Robert William BSESS ESS
Hance  Peter Benjamin BSESS ESS
Hawkins  Savannah Grace BSFS FST
Heinz  Kristen Jane BSFS FST
Herrera  Noelle Daun BSAN AniSc
Hill  Hunter Lee BSBSE BiosyEn
Honore  Stephanie Marie BSAN AniSc
Howard  Derrick E. BSESS ESS
Jackson  Alexander Lee BSWFS WFS
Jackson  Rachel Elizabeth BSAN AniSc
Jared  Paige E. BSAN AniSc
Jellicorse  Matthew Ryan BSWFS WFS
Jennings  Kaysie BSAN AniSc
Jernigan  Callie Naomi BSBSE BiosyEn
Johnson  Rachel Suzanne BSFS FST
Jones  Stephen John-Mark BSWFS WFS
Justice  Sarah Kaitlyn BSAN AniSc
Keller  Kimberly Rose BS FOOD SCIENCE FOOD SCIENCE
Kern  Jessica Lynn BSAN AniSc
Kerrigan  Stephanie Marie BSBSE BiosyEn
Ketron III  Charles Ross BSWFS WFS
Kinchen  Wesley Loyd BSAN AniSc
King  Desmond James BSFS FST
Kirkpatrick  Mcclellan Lee BSPS PlantSc
Kocak  Rebecca Ruth BSAN AniSc
Kraft  Emily Elsie BSAN AniSc
Lakas  Thomas James BSBSE BiosyEn
Lakatosh  William Robert BSWFS WFS
Lamb  Cody Keith BSF For
Lanham  Kayla Meredith BSARE FAB
Lay  Tyler Carl BSARE FAB
Layne  Matthew Edward BSPS PlantSc
Layton IV  Charles Edward BSESS ESS
Lechleiter  Gabriel Douglas BSFS FST
Licona  Karina BSAN AniSc
Logan  Alexandria Pauline BSAN AniSc
MacConnell  Melissa Gibbons BSAN AniSc
Majaj  Nadine Muhannad BSFS FST
Marinello  Alaina Marie BSFS FST
Martin  David Wright BSBSE BiosE, Chem
Mayes  Chelsea Brooke BS FOOD SCIENCE FOOD SCIENCE
McBride  Katherine Alys BSF For
McGuire  Mary Grace BSAN AniSc
Meadows  Morgan Landis BSFS FST
Meeks  John Mark BSFS FST
Meneese  Alexia J. BS FOOD SCIENCE FOOD SCI & TECH
Miles  Ryan B. BSBSE BiosyEn
Miller  Kayla Shelby BSAN AniSc
Mitchell  Kyle David BSPS PlantSc
Moats  Chandler Lauren BSAN AniSc
Murillo  Fatima Ellyn BSBSE BiosyEn
Murphy  Lindsay Colleen BSFS FST
Mynatt  Haley Suzanne BSFS FST
Mynatt  Robert Douglas BSF For
Nawa  Tiffany Lorin BSAN AniSc
O'Connell  Caroline Ann BSAN AniSc
Ogle  Samantha Renee BSAG ALEC
Omelogu  Ashley Adama Elaine BSFS FST
O'Rear  Rachel Noel BSAN AniSc
Osorio  Francisco Javier BSAN AniSc
Owen  Stephanie Michaela BSARE FAB
Peck  Christina Lee BSAN AniSc
Pistole  Elizabeth Nealy BSAN AniSc
Pound  Helena Larie BSWFS WFS
Raines  Jeffrey Austin BSAN AniSc
Ray  Kayley Martin BSFS FST
Reynolds  David Andrew BSARE FAB
Reynolds  James Robert BS ANIMAL SCIENCE ANIMAL SCIENCE
Robertson  Lacy Brooke BSAN AniSc
Robinson  Michael Sean BSESS ESS
Rogerson  Lindsay Elizabeth BSFS FST
Rohling  Ryan James BSAN AniSc
Sharkus  Karoline BSFS FST
Shearin  Emily Elizabeth BSAN AniSc
Siegfried  Kaitlin Michelle BSAN AniSc
Smith  Ashley Elizabeth BSBSE BiosyEn
Smith  Morgan Lindsey BSAN AniSc
Spaulding  Cameron Keith BSFS FST
Stallard  Florence Enizia BSFS FST
Stovall  Brian Walker BSPS PlantSc
Sublett  William Louis BSPS PlantSc
Sullivan  Christine Elizabeth BSF For
Taylor  Rachael Andersen BSFS FST
Thomas  Travis Lynn BSPS PlantSc
Threet  Karyn Eleanor Elaine BSAN AniSc
Toalston  Kaeli Hope BSFS FST
Tucker  Andrew Bruce BSARE FAB
Vineyard  Phillip A. BSPS PlantSc
Vitkus  Cody James BSESS ESS
Walker  Olivia Falice BS ANIMAL SCIENCE ANIMAL SCIENCE
Wayman  Dalton Trey BSPS PlantSc
White  Lauren Scott BSAN AniSc
White  Spencer Aaron BSWFS WFS
Wiberley  Christian Gregory BSBSE BiosyEn
Wilder  Elijah Forrest BSFS FST
Wilhite  Nathan Garret BSAN AniSc
Winter  Karen Renee BSFS FST
Worley  Frances Marie BSPS PlantSc
Wortham  Mary Elizabeth BSPS PlantSc
Wright  Hannah Emily BSARE FAB
Ysidro  Victoria Adaire BS ANIMAL SCIENCE ANIMAL SCIENCE
Yurisic  Cory Alan BSPS PlantSc

UNDERGRADUATE
STUDENTS
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences (A-K) Nursing
Arts & Sciences (L-Z) Social Work
Business Administration Veterinary Medicine
Communication & Information  

TOP

 

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

209 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200
Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays


 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System