The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Business Administration

Fall 2014 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE DEGREE MAJOR
Anderson  Jonathan Tyler BS Business Administration Mgt
Arp  Candice Lauren BS Business Administration Mgt
Baird  Zachary Hunter BS Business Administration Acct
Baldock  Mary Elizabeth BS Business Administration SCM
Ballard  Phillip Steven BS Business Administration SCM
Baltz  Mark A. BS Business Administration BuAn
Bandy  Brooklynn Paige BS Business Administration Mkt
Barnard  David Alan BS Business Administration HRM
Beeler  William Glenn BS Business Administration Acct
Beeson  Garrett Scott BS Business Administration Fin
Bell  Zachary Robert BS Business Administration Mkt
Bell  Xerxes Alexander BS Business Administration Mgt
Bilbo  Brian Aven BS Business Administration Mkt
Billinson  Daniel Lee BS Business Administration Mgt
Bishop  Jay Harris BS Business Administration Acct
Black  Tyler Benjamin BS Business Administration Mgt
Blair  Cody Leigh BS Business Administration Acct
Blakley III  Alton E. BS Business Administration Mkt
Bowman  Megan Lee BS Business Administration Mkt
Breazeale  Amanda Leigh BS Business Administration Acct
Brinkmann  Bret Stephen BS Business Administration Acct
Brito  Zoe Celeste BS Business Administration Acct
Brock  Matthew David BS Business Administration Mgt
Bruck  Jackson Hume BS Business Administration Mkt
Butkowski  Benjamin Patton BS Business Administration Mgt
Cabbage  Tanner Douglas BS Business Administration BuAn
Calhoun  Linnea Frances BS Business Administration Acct
Carrodeguas  Erika BS Business Administration Mkt
Carson  Colin Patrick BS Business Administration SCM
Cecil  Alisha Anne BS Business Administration Mgt
Chandler  Tyler K. BS Business Administration Fin
Chen  David Huan BS Business Administration SCM
Childress  Yuming Jian BS Business Administration SCM
Clarke IV  James Patrick BS Business Administration SCM
Claybrook  Justin Elliott BS Business Administration Mkt
Clemons  Essence Alisia BS Business Administration Mkt
Coffin  James Elliott BS Business Administration SCM
Collett  Steven Samuel BS Business Administration SCM
Collier  Brock Anthony BS Business Administration SCM
Compton  Kayla Marie BS Business Administration HRM
Constantinou  Valentinos BS Business Administration Econ
Cox  Madison Rae BS Business Administration SCM
Crowder  Mackenzie James BS Business Administration Mkt
Cruze  Rachel Ellen BS Business Administration SCM
Dail IV  James Thomas BS Business Administration Acct
Daniel  Garrett Anders BS Business Administration Mkt, Fin
Daniels  Tyler Reed BS Business Administration SCM
Denney  Erich Houston BSBA Mgt
DeRosa Jr.  Joseph Aniello BS Business Administration Acct
Dorrough  Joshua Travis BS Business Administration Fin
du Gan  Michael Free BS Business Administration SCM
Dunlap  Marian Rebecca BS Business Administration SCM
Elkins  Rachel Alise BS Business Administration Acct, HispS
Ellis  Shelby Brooke BS Business Administration Acct
Ellis  Shelby Elizabeth BS Business Administration Mkt
England IV  William Cecil BS Business Administration Mgt
Evans  Matthew Gregory BS Business Administration Mgt
Fish  Christopher Blake BS Business Administration Mgt
Fitzgerald  Ian James BS Business Administration SCM
Flanagan  Isaiah Joel BS Business Administration SCM
Ford  Amelia Caver BS Business Administration Acct
Fowler  Johnson Grant BS Business Administration SCM
Gabrick  Ryan Paul BS Business Administration SCM
Gentile  Alyssa Anne BS Business Administration Mkt
Giampapa  Christopher Matthew BS Business Administration Econ
Gibson  Nathan Lee BS Business Administration SCM
Gibson  Eric Dean BS Business Administration Mkt
Gillespie  Taylor Lynn BS Business Administration Acct
Glinski  Alexander Eaton BS Business Administration LOG
Godley  Zachary Thomas BS Business Administration PubA
Gordon  Matthew Hunter BS Business Administration Fin
Gordon  Beau James BS Business Administration SCM
Graham  Tyler Dean BS Business Administration SCM
Graham  Robert Michael BS Business Administration SCM
Green  Alexandra BS Business Administration Mkt
Greene  Jeffrey Tyler BS Business Administration Mkt
Grubb  Sarah Devan BS Business Administration Acct
Gwin  Isaac Sebastian BS Business Administration SCM
Hanson  Kevin Patrick BS Business Administration Acct
Hargis  Chase Alan BS Business Administration Mkt
Harmon  Emileigh Reyan BS Business Administration Mkt
Harper  Christian Foster BS Business Administration SCM
Harris  Hallie Raye BS Business Administration Mkt
Hasannejad  Naseem Tina BS Business Administration SCM
Hasbrouck IV  Charles Booth BS Business Administration Logs
Hashemian  Nikki Nazzy BS Business Administration Mgt
Hendren  Julie Renee BS Business Administration Mgt
Hendrickson  Molly Catherine BS Business Administration ACCT
Hernandez  Natalia K. BS Business Administration HRM
Higgs  Ellen Ann BS Business Administration Mgt
Hill  Rachel Elizabeth BS Business Administration SCM
Hill  Caden Brock BS Business Administration SCM
Hull  Alexandrea Rhea BS Business Administration Acct
Hungerford Jr.  William Campbell BS Business Administration Logs
Huskins  Tanner Charles BS Business Administration SCM
Islam  Syed Muntaser BS Business Administration Acct, Fin
James  Samuel Connor BS Business Administration Mgt
Jenner  Benjamin Ray BS Business Administration Mgt
Johnson  Yulia G. BS Business Administration Acct
Johnson  Destine N. BS Business Administration SCM
Johnson  Courtney Riannya BS Business Administration SCM
Jones  Cody William BS Business Administration SCM
Jones  Laken Sullivan BS Business Administration HRM
Kapoor  Mitchell Swaroop BS Business Administration Fin
Kendall  Dustin Lynn BS Business Administration SCM
Keough  Sean Michael BS Business Administration Mkt
Key  Melissa Gail BS Business Administration Acct
Khan  Rozina Mohammed BS Business Administration Fin, SCM
Kilgore  Torin Shane BS Business Administration SCM
Kim  Wonki BS Business Administration Acct
King  Ashley Dawn BS Business Administration Acct
Kirk  Ethan Thomas BS Business Administration PubA
Konrad  Paul Bradley BS Business Administration Mkt
Korobkov  Denis Andrei BS Business Administration Logs
Kouri  Dale Andrew BS Business Administration SCM
Lapidario  Leonardo Malgay BS Business Administration BuAn, SCM
Laporte  Darren BS Business Administration SCM
Lathrop  Todd Lantz BS Business Administration SCM
Leach  Coy Thomas BS Business Administration Logs
Lee  Jaewoong BS Business Administration SCM
Leonard  Joshua Brandon BS Business Administration Mgt
Lester  Luis   BS Business Administration Econ
Levine  Taylor Adam BS Business Administration SCM
Lin  Heather Melissa BS Business Administration Logs
Lindeman Jr.  Richard Henry BS Business Administration SCM, Mkt
Lott  Matthew Russell BS Business Administration Mgt
Lovin  Kodi Kiera BS Business Administration SCM
Lowe  Erica Nicole BS Business Administration Mkt
Luning  Robert John BS Business Administration Mgt
Maier  Jeffrey Randal BS Business Administration Acct
Manka  Cristopher Kieth BS Business Administration Acct
Marler  Jordan Elizabeth BS Business Administration SCM
Marsh  Karson Christian BS Business Administration Mkt
Mashburn  Carlton Kyle BS Business Administration SCM
Matich  Tevin Devry BS Business Administration SCM
McConnell  Alex M. BS Business Administration Acct
McGill  Mollie Marie BS Business Administration Mkt
McKee  Joseph Evan BS Business Administration Mgt
McParlan  Benjamin Michael BS Business Administration Mgt
Messina  Derek Shanahan BS Business Administration SCM
Miller  Blaine Alexander BS Business Administration BuAn
Minturn  Blake Forrest BS Business Administration Acct
Motz  Trevor Ryan BS Business Administration Mkt
Mullins  Cody Harrison BS Business Administration Mkt
Murphy  Sarah Elizabeth BS Business Administration SCM
Neal  Brandon Heath BS Business Administration Acct
Nicdao  Samuel Andrew BS Business Administration SCM
Oakley  Hannah Cecilia BS Business Administration PubA
Olswanger  Lee Michael BS Business Administration Fin
O'Shields  Chadwick Douglas Wallace BS Business Administration Acct
Owen  Jonathan Stuart BS Business Administration SCM
Owen  Carter Welsh BS Business Administration Econ
Parks  Dana Michelle BS Business Administration Acct
Patton  Corey William BS Business Administration SCM
Payne  Devin Amanns BS Business Administration Mgt
Pell  Sidney Rachelle BS Business Administration BuAn
Peng  Linglin BS Business Administration Fin
Pettigrew  Brandon Demario BS Business Administration HRM
Pionk  Luke Alan BS Business Administration Acct
Polk  Danielle Joanne BS Business Administration SCM
Powell  Nick Kent BS Business Administration Mkt
Poythress  Taylor Mitchell BS Business Administration Mgt
Preslar  Joshua Allen BS Business Administration SCM
Purcell Jr.  Louis John BS Business Administration SCM
Quarles  Jon Wesley BS Business Administration Acct
Rammer  Natalie Mae BS Business Administration Mkt
Randolph  Brian Anthony BS Business Administration Mgt
Reasons  Kara Rae BS Business Administration Acct
Rhinehart  Ashton Isaiah BS Business Administration Acct
Rhody  Sarena Renee BS Business Administration Acct
Richards  Jared Carter BS Business Administration SCM
Ricketts  Kendyl Danielle BS Business Administration Mkt
Riley  Zachary Trevor BS Business Administration Mkt
Robinson  Andrew Loyd BS Business Administration SCM
Rodgers  Brandon P. BS Business Administration Fin
Rogers  James Connor BS Business Administration SCM
Rolen  Blake Allen BS Business Administration Mgt
Round  Tory Frances BS Business Administration Mkt
Ruble  Zachary Lee BS Business Administration SCM
Ruffino  Dominic Joseph BS Business Administration SCM
Rust  Tyler Carson BS Business Administration SCM
Sangid  Michael David BS Business Administration SCM
Shackelford  John Carder BS Business Administration SCM
Shanks  Ryan Paul BS Business Administration SCM, MFLL
Shapiro Jr.  Joseph Benjamin BS Business Administration SCM
Shepard  Cassandra Marie BS Business Administration BuAn
Shin  Jee Yeon BS Business Administration Acct
Shirley  David William BS Business Administration Econ
Sims  Andrew Murphy BS Business Administration SCM
Skipworth  John David BS Business Administration SCM
Slagle  Ashley Michelle BS Business Administration Acct
Spurling  Chelsie LeeAnn BS Business Administration Mgt
Suenkel  Erik Wayne BS Business Administration SCM
Swiney  Nicholas Hamilton BS Business Administration BuAn
Talmadge  William Garrett BS Business Administration Fin
Terry  Reid Michael BS Business Administration SCM
Thomas  Zachary Tate BS Business Administration Acct
Tompkins  Talyion Coleman BS Business Administration SCM
Toney  Jalik Dorrill BS Business Administration Logs
Tornabene  Taylor Raleigh BS Business Administration Mgt
Tyler  Levi Dean BS Business Administration BuAn
Vanderford  Andrew Gerald BS Business Administration Acct
Vannoy  Chandler Keith BS Business Administration Mkt
Waibel  Max William BS Business Administration SCM, Fin
Wall  Ellen Martha BS Business Administration SCM
Wang  Jing BS Business Administration Econ
Ware  Kenneth De'Morres BS Business Administration Econ
West  Matthew Clinton BS Business Administration Econ
Weston  Joshua Matthew BS Business Administration SCM
Wheat  Devan Zachary BS Business Administration Mkt
White  Megan Lea BS Business Administration Acct
Williams  Jessie Deann BS Business Administration Acct
Williams  Benjamin Riley BS Business Administration SCM
Williams  Ashley Nicole BS Business Administration Acct
Willis  Timothy Neil BS Business Administration Logs
Willis  Sierra Michele BS Business Administration Acct
Willner  Sam Robinson BS Business Administration Mgt
Wilson  Justin Devon BS Business Administration Mgt
Winston  Cayla C. BS Business Administration BuAn
Wittler  Kyle Austin BS Business Administration SCM
Woodby  Travis Adam BS Business Administration SCM
Wu  Charlie BS Business Administration Logs
Wyatt  Joseph David BS Business Administration SCM
Xiao  Chuxiong BS Business Administration Acct
Yaroch  Courtney Marie BS Business Administration Acct
Ye  Teng BS Business Administration Fin
Yeager  Stephen Andrew BS Business Administration SCM
Yoquelet  Roy Jacob BS Business Administration Acct
Zhang  Meigeng BS Business Administration Fin
Zhao  Min BS Business Administration Acct

UNDERGRADUATE
STUDENTS
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences (A-K) Nursing
Arts & Sciences (L-Z) Social Work
Business Administration Veterinary Medicine
Communication & Information  

TOP

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

209 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Telephone calls for the Office of the University Registrar are answered by One Stop Express Student Services Center (865-974-1111) located at Hodges Library Ground Floor, 1015 Volunteer Boulevard. To contact University Registrar staff please refer to "Staff Listing".

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays



 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System