The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources

Fall 2014 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE DEGREE MAJOR
Adkins  Aaron Dwayne BS Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Ash  Christina Lynn BS Plant Sciences PlantS
Atnip  Andrew Dalton BS Food Science FST
Bailey  Brittany Nicole BS Food Science FST
Bartram  Bradley David BS Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Black  John William Ross BS Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Blackwell  Reed McClarin BS Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Blasko  Steven Tyler BS Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Bonds  Kristina Hope BS Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Boucher  Adam Joseph BS Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Bowery  Curtis James BS Agriculture ALEC
Cochran  Ashley Brooke BS Food Science FST
Colvin  David Bartley BS Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Cook  Jordan David BS Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Coward Jr.  Tony Clay BS Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Cripps  Morgan Elizabeth BS Animal Science AniS
Deyo  Matthew Brandon Bachelor of Science in Animal Science AniS
Dill  Kristen Elizabeth BS Animal Science AniS
Dumke  Evan Charles BS Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Ellis Jr.  Fredrick Denis BS Agriculture ALEC
English  Christie Ann BS Animal Science AniS
Evans  Jason Robert BS Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Ferrell  Travis Hunter BS Plant Sciences PlantS
Flowers  Demetria Nachae BS Animal Science AniS
Ford  Holly Le Anne BS Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Fraser  Justin   BS Animal Science AniS
Germick  Meghan Elizabeth BS Food Science FST
Gray  William Deforest BS Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Harmon  Xavier Lee BS Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Hopper  Gregory Ethan BS Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Hopper   Kallie Shinea BS Animal Science AniS
Howell  Chandler Victoria BS Animal Science AniS
Hutcheson  Anna Rose BS Animal Science AniS
Johnson  Chelsea Renai BS Plant Sciences PlantS
Jones  Halee Kyle Ann Jean BS Plant Sciences PlantS
Kelly  Hayden Skelton BS Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Kinsey  Shane E. BS Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Lowery  Heather D. BS Plant Sciences PlantS
McCord  Caitlin Hunter BS Animal Science AniS
McDurmon  Matthew Chase BS Food Science FST
McGinley  Emma Rose BS Food Science FST
McPherson  Jon Ethan BS Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Meyer  Greg Charles BS Plant Sciences PlantS
Miller  Brittany Nicole BS Animal Science AniS
Mitchell  Ke'Oshia Me'Cole Bachelor of Science in Food Science FST
Montgomery  Garrett Allen BS Plant Sciences PlantS
Muse  Valerie Aimee BS Food Science FST
Myers  Adrienne Dawn BS Animal Science AniS
Patton  Selden Alexander BS Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Pedigo  Brandon Michael BS Plant Sciences PlantS
Peeler  Lauren Bryson BS Animal Science AniS
Phinizee  Keenan Marcellos BS Food Science FST
Porter  Katherine Melissa BS Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Rosenbalm  Chandler Vincent BS Food Science FST
Rucker  Benjamin Charles BS Animal Science AniS
Seat  Bradley Mitchell BS Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Shepard  Sarah Elizabeth BS Animal Science AniS
Smith  Jacob Angus BS Environmental and Soil Sciences ESS
Southard  Samantha Rae BS Animal Science AniS
Stanley  Matthew Tyler BS Biosystems Engineering BiosyE
Summarell  Shelby Rose BS Agriculture ALEC
Tao  Ruxin   BS Plant Sciences PlantS
Taylor  Tracy Lauren BS Agricultural and Resource Economics FAB
Terry  Taylor Lauren BS Food Science FST
Turner  Jasma Latrice BS Food Science FST
Wittler  Kandace Mallory BS Food Science FST
Wolfe  Robyn Joy BS Animal Science AniS
Wood  Martin Kelpatrick BS Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
Worthington  Chad Hamilton BS Wildlife and Fisheries Science WFS
       

UNDERGRADUATE
STUDENTS
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences (A-K) Nursing
Arts & Sciences (L-Z) Social Work
Business Administration Veterinary Medicine
Communication & Information  

TOP

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

209 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Telephone calls for the Office of the University Registrar are answered by One Stop Express Student Services Center (865-974-1111) located at Hodges Library Ground Floor, 1015 Volunteer Boulevard. To contact University Registrar staff please refer to "Staff Listing".

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays



 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System