The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Arts and Sciences (A-K)

Spring 2013 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE DEGREE MAJOR
Aaron  Rebecca Lynne BA Anth
Abdelrazek  Mohammed Mahmoud BA Econ
Ables  Amelia Leanne BA PolSci
Acklin  India Jade BA Theatre
Adams  Clinton Roland BS Phys
Adams  Daniel Vincent BA Hist
Adams  Kelsey Louise BA Psy, Phil
Adler  Ariel Yosef BA Psy
Adler  Lillian Elizabeth BA Span
Agle  Lisa Beth BS Phys
Agner  Jacob Martin BA Hist
Alder  Mallory Sullivan BA Engl
Allen  Erica Nicole BA Psy
Allmon  Robert Matthew BS Biol Sci
Alsharif  Omar Mohamed BS Biol Sci
Alsup  Samantha Darlene BA Hist
Altman  Justin Willis BA Span
Al-Wadei  Yusof Hussein BS Biol Sci
Amorello  Jessica Lenore BA Psy
Ancar  Desiree Nicole BA Anth
Andereck  Sarah Bethany BA Psy
Anderson  Jeffrey Allen BS Math
Angelo  Chelsea Anne BA Soc
Angelo  Marigrace Lynne BA Studio Art
Aptaker  Justin Shaun BA Psy
Arand  Meagan Gabrielle BA Hist
Arick  Andrew Christian BA Engl
Arrowood  Kelby Ryan BA Engl
Atchley  Daniel Richard BS Pre-Prof Pro
Atchley  Emily Elise BA Psy
Austin Heil  Stacey Lynn BFA Graph D
Autry  Amber Rae BA Theatre
Babinski  Bethany Susan BS Biol Sci
Bailey  Kirsten Paige BA Psy
Baker  Andrew Michael BS Biol Sci
Baldau  Patrick Graham BA French
Baldwin  Jennifer Lee BA PolSci, Econ
Barber  Christopher Dean BA PolSci
Barge  Pauline BA Psy
Barker  Natalie Merritt BA Engl
Barker  Rachel Pleasant BS Biol Sci
Barnes  Carly Victoria BS Biol Sci
Barrett  Rachael Grace BA InterdP
Barron  Nathan Alexander BA Econ
Barrow  Stephen Joseph BA Geogr
Bartley  Catherine Ann BA PolSci, Hist
Barton  Christopher Nathaniel BA Engl
Bass  Korry Denzel BFA Graph D
Batchelor  Tessa Caroline BA Psy
Bateman  Vanessa Lauren BA Engl
Bathe  Elizabeth Noel BA Psy
Bauer  Hans Joseph BA Geogr
Baxter  John William BSCH Chem
Bayer  Charlotte Kristen BA Psy
Beal  Shastiny Nicole BA Soc
Bean  Christy Nicole BA Psy
Bean  Michael Thomas BA PolSci
Beaudoin  Jarett Roy BA InterdP
Beckelhimer  Levi Brandon BA Italian
Beckner  Rachel Annette BA Psy
Bedwell  Jeffrey Lee BA Soc
Beeler  Jessica Nicole BA StuA, Art His
Beierschmitt  Aron Joe BA PolSci
Bell  Briar Joe BS Biol Sci
Bell, Jr.  Timothy Randolph BA PolSci
Bennett  Andrea Rhea BA PolSci
Bennett  Karrah Nell BFA StuA, Art Ed
Benson  Sheryl Katherine BA Psy
Benson  Terry Ray BA PolSci
Bentley  Phillip Mark BA Span, PS
Bernardini  Jordan Merrick BA Hist
Berrong  Matthew Chase BA Engl
Berry  Paige Renee BFA Graph D
Bertasi  Elliot Aristides BA Col Sch Pro
Bettis  Matthew Fisher BA PolSci, His, Span
Bigney  Austin Gregory BS Biol Sci
Birdseye  Elise Marie BA Econ
Bishop  Joshua Aaron BA Engl
Bishop  Taylor Marie BA Psy
Blackwell  DeAundra Shantrese BA Psy
Blake  Destin Dewayne BFA StuA
Blanchard  Brittani Kierah BA Psy
Blanks  Casey Lynn BS Biol Sci
Blevins  Esther Berland BA Art Hist
Blevins  Rachael Katherine BA Psy
Boateng  Lucy BA PolSci
Boddie  Aneisha Chanel BA Psy
Boghozian  Adrianna Judith BA Econ
Boghozian  Adrianna Judith BS Math
Bohanan  Oda Mccall BM Mus
Bohleber  Kevin M. BA THEA
Bolton  Cena Atarian BA Anth
Bomar  Rozzie Talesa BA Soc
Booher  Nick Andrew Martin BA Phil
Boone  Kemica Michelle BS Biol Sci
Borden  Marianne Cody BA PSYCH
Boucher  Joshua Andrew BFA StuA, Art Ed
Boudreau, Jr.  Mark Ricard BS Biol Sci
Bowen  Jamaria Olivia BA Psy
Bowers  Brittany Christina BA Engl
Bowers  Brittnie Lee BA Psy
Bowers  Paul Aaron BA Engl
Boyd  Elizabeth Anne BS Chem
Boza  Kristyn Anne BA Psy
Brading  Alice Edythe BA PolSci, InterdP
Brading, III  James Edward BSCH Chem
Brandon  Andrew Graham BS Biol Sci
Branson  Erin Nicole BA Psy
Breen  Rochelle Lynne BA InterdP
Brettell  Sarah Allison BA Psy, Anth
Briegel  Samantha Lynn BFA StuA
Bright  Sarah Bulzan BA Psy
Brock  Pearson Alexander BA PolSci
Brown  Desmond Jarrell BA Soc
Brown  Nathan Lee BA Soc
Brown  Richard Lee BA Hist
Brown  Stephanie Denise BS Biol Sci
Brown  Tyler Matthew BA Hist
Brown  Zachary Ryan BA Psy
Brundrit  Lyndsey Janet BS Biol Sci
Bryan  Pamela Sue BS Math
Bryant  Spencer Lucas BS Biol Sci
Buchanan  Kayla Francis BA Span
Buchanan  Lucas Bryan BS Biol Sci
Buchanan  Matthew Lloyd BS Biol Sci
Buchi-Fotre  Julian BA Psy
Buck  Jordan Leigh BS GES
Buck  Kyle William BA PolSci
Budati  Prudhvi Raj BS Biol Sci
Buenrostro  Elizabeth BA Psy
Bunger  Dallas Briana BA Psy
Burcham  Zachary Melburn BS Biol Sci
Burke  James Daniel BA InterdP
Burleson  Cody Alexander BS Biol Sci
Burleson  Cody Alexander BS Psy
Burnett  Grant Cameron BA PolSci
Burnett  Joshua Anthony BA Russ, PolS
Burton  Wyatt Armstrong BA PolSci
Burton, III  James David BS Chem
Butrum  Jesse Kaine BA Engl
Byars  Angel Elizabeth BA InterdP
Byrum  Lauren Elizabeth BA Psy
Caballero  Hugo Miguel BA Psy
Caldwell  David Glenn BFA StuA
Caldwell  Lauren Meshon BS Pre-Prof Pro
Callon  Alexandra Marie BA Psy
Campbell  Mallory Paige BS Biol Sci
Campbell  Sarah Elizabeth BA Anth
Campbell  Taylor Danielle BA Engl
Campbell, II  Christopher Boyd BA Soc
Cantrell  Laura Deere BA Psy
Caramante  Katherine Jo BS Biol Sci
Carey  Alyce Bowen BA Psy
Carleton  Jon Michael BA Engl
Carnes  Mary Katherine BA InterdP
Carr  Suzanne Elizabeth BA Psy
Carruthers  McKenzie Iman BA Psy
Carter  Chelsea Amanda BA Engl
Carter  Emily Lauren BA Psy
Carter  James Kelton BFA Graph D
Casey  Emilie Christine BM Mus
Cassell  Jerry Caleb BA Phil, PolS
Cassell  Lindsay Shea BA Hist
Caylor  Ryan Patrick BA Hist
Cecere  Christina Elizabeth BA Engl
Chandler  Ashlyn Belew BA Psy, Span
Chapman  Ashley Nicole BA Psy
Chapman  Megan Brooke BS Chem
Chapman  Paul Sheldon BA Engl
Charlow, II  Vincent Donald BA Psy
Chastain  Rebecca Ariel BA Soc
Chavanne  Raven Charlotte BA PolSci
Chavez  Judy Marlen BA Psy
Cheatwood  Catherine Anne BA French
Chen  Yu BA Psy, Econ
Chevallier  Helena Jeannine BA InterdP, Fren
Cimperman  Allison Marie BA Psy
Clark  Annie Willow BFA StuA
Clark  Kamry Adair BS CHEM
Clark  Kiara Nicole BA Psy
Clark  Matthew Austin BS Phys
Clark  Porschia Tanaye BA Anth
Clark  Zachary Alan BA Soc
Clark, IV  Richard William BA Relig Std, Phil
Clifft  Meagan Michelle BA Engl
Clifton  Emily Deanne BA Engl
Cline  Alexander Wesley BFA StuA
Cochrane  Selden Avery BA Psy
Cockrell  Samuel Winston BFA StuA
Cohen  Rachel Faye BA Span
Cole  Christa Renay BA INTERDIS/PROG
Cole  Joseph Wayne BS Biol Sci
Cole  Katherine Lauren BA Engl
Cole  Samantha Joy BFA STUDIO ART
Coleman  Ronald Lacey BA Soc, PolSci
Colfer  Jeffrey Michael BS Biol Sci
Collins  Hannah Rebecca BA Spanish
Commons  Brittany Michelle BA Psy
Congress  Steven Jeffrey BA Psy
Conley  John Ross BA Anth
Conway  Evangeline Adan BA Phil
Cook  Caitlin C. BA Engl
Cooper  Abbie Blake BA Psy
Cooper  Joseph Henry BA Hist
Cooter  Erica Brittony BM Mus
Copeland  Garrett Richard BA Anth
Cordell  Brice O'Neal BA Engl
Cosby  Ciara Leann BA Psy
Courtoy  Kayla Mae BFA StuA, Rel Std
Cox  Amy Elizabeth BA Art Hist
Crabtree  Catherine Michelle BA Psy
Craig  Eric Anthony BA Hist
Crandall  Adam Steven BA Theatre
Cranford  Charles Benjamin BA ENGL
Crawford  Madelyn Elizabeth BS Biol Sci
Crews  Loren Elizabeth BA Psy
Crisler  David Michael BA Engl
Croce  Ann Marie BA Psy
Crocker  Mariko BS Biol Sci
Cross  Kevin Jordan BM Mus
Crowder  Jessica Laine BA Eng
Crowell  Jacob Lee BA Engl, InterdP
Crumm  Joshua Witwer BA Class, RelStd
Culbert  Matthew Marcel BS Biol Sci
Culp  Jordan Ashley BA Soc
Cumbee  John Matthew BA Soc
Cunningham  Evan Ross BA Psy
Custer  Morgun Elliot BA Phil, Psy
Cutshaw  Laura Elizabeth BA Psy, Phil
Da Pieve  Lucas Ezequiel BA PolS, Span
Dailey  Ellen Christine BA Engl
Daniel  Sarah Elizabeth BA Hist
Dansereau  Robert Stephen BA PolSci
Dante  Seydou BA Econ
Daugherty  Mary-Hannah BA Soc
Dave  Jalpa Bharat BA Psy
Davies  David Caldwell BA PolSci
Davis  Elizabeth Rene BA Theatre
Davis  Mary Jerusa BA Russ, Span
Davis  Preanna Flora Marie BA Psy
Davis  Ross Adam BA PolSci
Davis  William Cody BA Psy
Daws, Jr.  Joseph Douglas BS Math
De Risi  David Joseph BS Biol Sci
Deel  Macy Jeanette BA Psy
DeHart, II  Michael Lynn BS Biol Sci
DeLanzo  Emily Alexandra BS GES
Deloge  Carrie Marie BA Mus
DeMaio, IV  Anthony John BA Phil, Engl
Demars, Jr.  Gregory Kirk BS Biol Sci
DePonte  Katrina Susanne BS Biol Sci
Devan  Candace Elizabeth BA Psy
Devore  Tucker Lee BS Biol Sci
Devotie  Tanner Brooks BS Phys
Deyo  Julianna Marie BA PolSci
Dillon  Matthew Elisha BA Col Sch Pro
Dinwiddie  Michael Tyler BA Soc
Dmitriev  Ilya Olegovich BA Russ, PS
Doane  Chassidy Brooke BA Engl
Dobbins  Jennifer Ann BA PolSci
Donald  Jonathan Richard BA PolSci
Donnelly  Hannah Lillian BS PRE-PROF
Dorris, IV  James Frank BA Span
Drabes  Heather Lynea BA Soc
Dryden  Alec Palmer BA Engl
Duchow  Jeremy Armin BA Germ
Duckett  Cassidy Clare Kennedy BA Art Hist
Dumessa  Lediya Adugna BA Psy
Dunagan  Lyric Suzanne BA Engl
Dunlap  Waneidra Wayshelle BA Psy
Dunlop  Derek Matthew BS Biol Sci
Dunn  William Andrew BA Soc
Dunsmore  Rachel Jane BA Engl, InterdP
Durick  Hannah Elizabeth BA Anth
Durick  Hannah Elizabeth BA Col Sch Pro
Durnett  Abigail Virginia BA Hist
Dycus  Nicholas Jaron BS Chem
Eades  Jordan Rebecca BS Math
Eakes  Sarah Marleigh BS Biol Sci
Eckley  Brett Austin BS Biol Sci
Eggert  Melissa Joy BA Anth
Elassouli  Abdullah Sufian BS Biol Sci
Ellis  Abbey Lee BS Math
Ellis  Joshua David BS Geol
Emerson  Cameron Sloane BA Germ, Soc
Engel  John Richard BS Phys
Ensing  Amanda Marie BA PolSci
Epley  Clinton Scott BA Hist
Epps  Adam Cole BS Biol Sci
Ervin  Angela Denise BA Hist
Farley  Logan Chase BA Soc
Farmer  Jacob Garland BA InterdP
Feher  Rebecca Leigh BA Span
Ferrell  Andrew Jesiah BA Anth
Ferrell  Michael George BS Biol Sci
Fichera  Andrew Ryan BA PolSci
Fielden  Spencer Edward BA PolSci
Fields  Amanda Rose BS Biol Sci
Fields  Elizabeth Nicole BS Biol Sci
Fields  Kendall Dorsey BA POLS
Finan  Emily Rose BS Phys
Fine  Perri Elizabeth BA Psy
Fisher  Caroline Elizabeth BA Psy
Fisher  Polly Sowers BA Anth
Fitzpatrick  Thomas Henry BA Soc
Fleenor  Jacob Wade BS Chem
Forczek  Kaitlin Morgan BA Psy
Ford  Adam Zachary BM Mus
Ford  Chelsie Gene BA Psy
Ford  Kelsey Meagan BS Biol Sci
Ford  Tiameria Tonai BA Psy
Forsberg  Kristin Kamis BS Chem
Foster-Coode  Michael Rhys BA Class
Fowler  Lauren Anne BA Psy
Francis  Elizabeth Marie BA Psy
Francis  Tasha Kelly BS Biol Sci
Franklin  Kelsey Grace BA Psy
Franklin, III  Joseph Girard BA Soc
Fraser  Valerie A. BFA StuA
Freeman  Erin Leigh BA Psy
French  Joshua Alan BA PolSci
Frey  William Robert BS Chem
Freye  Christopher Edward BS Chem
Fritts  Michael Addison BA Geogr
Fuehr  Stephanie Marie BA Classics, Anth
Fulwood  Ethan Lucas BA ANTHRO
Fuller  Chioke Kuoto Rogers BA PolSci
Fussell  Leah Kristina BA Span
Gallagher  Elizabeth Anne BA Engl
Ganey  Lisa Martina BA Engl
Garrett  Kendell Marie BA Engl
Garrison  William Thomas BA Anth
Garrison, IV  Alexander Jamison BA Hist
Gattoni  Melissa Helene BA Psy
Gautam  Connor Miller BS Phys
Gay  Elisabeth Jane BS Biol Sci
Geldbart  Rebekka Nicole BA Span
Gentry  Jillian Marie BA Engl
Gentuso  Stephen Paul BA Psy
Geoghagan  Anna Elizabeth BFA Graph D
Gessner  Drew Donald BA Hist
Gibson  Richard Dale BS Biol Sci
Gibson  Sarah Elizabeth BA PolSci, Hist
Giffin  Zachary Edward BA Psy
Gilbert  Bailey Myers BA Span
Gilfillan  Ryan Elizabeth BA Psy
Glandorf  Ann Margaret BA Hist
Glenn  Kara BA Engl
Glover  Benjamin Crawford BA PSYC
Goetzman  Laura Anne BA Phil
Goldston  Rachel Marie BM Mus
Golliher  Caroline Brandom BA Psy
Goodheart  Katherine Ansley BA Psy
Gore  Joshua Gregory BA HIST
Graham  Kayla Rae BA Engl
Grant  Denmark Joshua BA Phil
Grant  Jennifer Anne BFA StuA, Art Ed
Graves  Stephen Michael BA Engl
Gray  Hannah Elizabeth Lane BS Biol Sci
Green  Joshua Ryan BA Engl
Greene  Anna Webb BA InterdP
Greer  Ellis Elizabeth BA Col Sch Pro
Gregory  Sarah Caitlin BA InterdP
Griffin  Derek Andrew BA Hist
Griffith  Bonnie Katherine BA Anth
Griggs  Emily Jane BA PolSci, InterdP
Groves, IV  Charles Francis BS Chem
Guerre  Elizabeth Frances BA Psy
Guillen  Eden Nicole BA Psy
Gulley  Matthew Franklin BA Theatre
Gunter  Kristen Elizabeth BA Hist
Guo  Yuanjing BFA StuA
Gupton  Clayton Robert BA Italian
Guthe  Boone Mcdonald BM Mus
Guy  Haley Nicole BA Psy
Guy  Sarah Elizabeth BA Psy, InterdP
Halford  Sarah Jane BA Psy
Hall  Ali Elizabeth BA Soc
Hall  David Michael BS GES
Hall  Matthew David BA PolSci
Hall  Megan Nicole BA Soc
Hallock  Mary Kate BA Hist
Hambo  Lejla BS Biol Sci
Hammett  Haley Rae BA Psy
Hammond  Whitney Ariel BS Biol Sci
Hampton  William Earl BA Econ
Hamrick  George Tyler BA Relig Std, PolS
Hanna  April Octavia BS Biol Sci
Hannings, Jr.  Richard Van BA Hist
Hanover  Suzanne Lauren BA Soc
Harber  David Anthony BA Engl
Harbin  Courtney Shea BA Psy
Hardebeck  Nicholas John BA Engl
Hardin  Sara R. BS Biol Sci
Harmon  Thomas Alexander BS Biol Sci
Harper  Ellen Michelle BA Hist
Harris, III  Johnnie Ellis BA Soc
Hash  Jonathon Stanton BA Psy
Haston  Joshua Taylor BS GES
Haswell  Andrew Michael BM Mus
Hauk  Laura Claire BS Biol Sci, Psy
Haviland  Shelby Noell BS Biol Sci
Hawk  Christina Marie BA PolSci, His
Hawkins  Jesse Blaine BFA Graph D
Hawkins  Kathryn Newton BA Psy
Hayden  James Arthur BA Span
Hayes  Meredith Leigh BS Biol Sci
Headrick  Evan Lee BM Mus
Heaston  Kelly Marie BA Psy
Hehnen  Adam Tate BA PolSci
Heinzen  Mallory Lauren BA PolSci
Heisserer  Tess Medlin BA PolSci
Henderson  James Brendon BS PRE-PROF
Hendon  Matthew Thomas BA Psy
Hendrix  Emily Ann BA Anth
Hennen  Emily Anna BFA Graph D
Henson  Reece William BS Biol Sci
Herbert  Mary Olivia BA Psy
Hernandez  Jahir Alejandro BA Soc
Herren  Rachel Ashley BA Psy, Soc
Herriman  Matthew Stephen BA PolSci
Herron  Shannon Michael BFA StuA
Herron  Shelby Elizabeth BA Psy
Hetzler  Philip Edward BA Psy
Hewgley, IV  Isham Cason BA PolSci
Hicks  Joseph Ryan BA Hist
Hicks  Matthew Lee BS Phys
Higgins  Amanda Jane BA Engl
Higgins  Chelsea Leigh BFA StuA, Art Ed
Higgins  Mackenzie Kaye BA InterdP, Span
Hill  Amanda Lynn BA POLS
Hill  Anna Jarrett BA Soc, Psy
Hill  Brittany Susan BA Psy
Hill  Corey Steven BS CHEM
Hill  Lindsay Marie BA Hist
Hinson  Maria Simon BS Biol Sci
Hinson  Nicholas Alonzo BA Soc
Hlopak  Joseph Patrick BS Biol Sci
Hobbs  Joshua Chovan BA PolSci
Hodge  Daniel Hurshel BA PolSci
Hodge, II  Steven Michael BA Anth
Hodges  Daniel Raymond BA PolSci
Hodges  Michael Davis BA Geogr
Hodges  Rachel Elizabeth BFA StuA
Holland  David Dean BFA StuA
Holland  Katelyn Marie BA PolSci
Holland  Taylor Lauren BA POLS
Holliday  John Rutherford BA Psy
Holloway  Gabriel Dyrell BA Psy
Holloway  Ragan Elizabeth BA Psy
Holt  Brandi Alexandra BA Engl
Honan  John Raymond BA Soc
Hood  Laura Michelle BS Biol Sci
Householder  Kelly Elaine BA StuA, Art His
Howanitz  Jordan William BA PolSci
Howard  Mason Storm BA Soc
Howerton  Ryan Douglas BA Econ
Huddleston  Alexander Matthew BA Psy
Hudson  Emilie Jane BA French
Hudson  Kala Rebecca BA Psy, Anth
Huff  Madelyne Mains BA Psy
Hughes  Seth Neal BS Biol Sci
Hume  Maggi Colene BA Engl
Hundley  Taylor Lauren BS Math
Hunley  Lucas Michael BS Biol Sci
Hunt  Molly Elise BS Biol Sci
Huxtable  John Austin BA Hist
Hyde  Erin Michelle BA Psy
Hyde  William Carson BA Econ
Ige  Elizabeth BA Psy
Ingham  Ethan Cole BA PolSci
Ingle  Chelsea Alicia BA PolSci
Irvine  Kristin Everest BA Hist
Irwin  Yustina BA Psy
Isbell  Kelly R. BA Soc, Psy
Istanbouli  Mazen BA Psy
Jackson  Bianca Michelle BS Biol Sci
Jackson  Carlos Antonio BA Psy
Jackson  Casey Beau BA Anth
Jackson  Markham Todd BA PolSci
Jackson  Trey Jameel BA Psy
James  Heather Nicole BA Psy
James, III  Frank BA Psy
Janowick  Emily Dawn BFA StuA
Jeffers  Nicole Rae BA Psy
Jendrek  Bonnie Kristin Mary BA Germ
Jennings  Courtney Cornelius BA PolSci
Jensen  Drew Anders BA PolSci
Jeude  Laramie Rachel August BA Engl, Psy
Jewell  Sarah Calvert BA Hist
Jodoin  Christina Marie BA Psy
Johnson  Erika Marie BS Biol Sci
Johnson  Matthew Ryan BA PolSci
Johnson  Matthew Turner BA Engl
Johnson  Michael Keeton BA Psy
Johnson  Zachary Hilan BA Hist
Joins  Allison Lynn BA Soc, Psy
Jones  Alicia Danielle BA Psy
Jones  Devan Christopher BM Mus
Jones  Devin Nicole BS Biol Sci
Jones  Erin Ashley BFA StuA
Jones  Jurdan BA Soc
Jones  Lauren Elizabeth BA Anth
Jones  Miranda Heather BA Engl
Jones  Nicholas DeWayne BS Comp Sci
Jordan  Carmen Stephanie BA Psy
Justice  Jessica Sue BA Psy
Kee  Audrey Elizabeth BA Span
Keesecker  Andrea Leigh BA Anth
Keith  Devon Brett BS Biol Sci
Kelley  Hanna Colleen BA Span
Kendrick  Jennings Chance BA Psy
Kennedy  Jeffrey Patrick BA Econ
Kernell  David Christopher BA Econ
Kerr  Bryan Allan BA Psy, Biol S
Kerwin  Julia Suzanne BA Hist
Kesterson  Derek Edward BA Soc
Khoury  Stephanie N. BA Art Hist
Kim  Sarah Birdle BS Biol Sci, Class
Kimbrell  Madison Marie BA Soc
Kind  Shelby Leighanne BA Geogr
Kiser  Carson Daniel BA Soc
Kitchens  Matthew Dale BA Psy
Kitts  Rachel Lauren BA Hist
Klecka  Mary Scott BA Psy
Klein  Olivia Lauryn BA InterdP
Kluever  Abigail Deon BA Psy
Knight  Mary Ellen BA StuA, Art Ed
Knott  Daniel Ian BA Anth
Koenig  Hilary Ann BS Stats
Kopotic  Kristin Leigh BA Psy
Kothari  Shrushti Yogesh BA Hist, PS
Kuykendall  Blair West BA Col Sch Pro, Econ

UNDERGRADUATE
STUDENTS
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences (A-K) Nursing
Arts & Sciences (L-Z) Social Work
Business Administration Veterinary Medicine
Communication & Information  

TOP

 

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

209 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200
Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays


 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System