The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources

Fall 2013 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE DEGREE MAJOR
Adams  Nicholas Wayne BSAG ALEC
Allen  Jonathan Paul BSESS ESS
Allen  Jonathan Paul BSAG NREE
Arnett  Carlita Latoya BSFS FST
Autry  Angela Rochelle BSFS FST
Avans  Dillon Kirk BSBSE BiosysE
Avery  Joseph Barron BSFS FST
Baldridge  Tyler Wayne BSESS ESS
Batey  William Ridings BSESS ESS
Beltran  Shea Emilio BSARE FAB
Boles  Matthew Broderick BSWFS WFS
Bone  Thomas Carson BSBSE BiosysE
Bowen  Sara Elizabeth BSAN AniSc
Camp, Jr.  Robert Lynn BSF Fores
Campbell  Amelia Danielle BSFS FST
Carroll  Cayman Betty Anne BSAN AniSc
Childress  Austin Alexander BSFS FOOD SCI & TECH
Collins  Amy Elizabeth BS FOOD SCI FOOD SCI & TECH
Cowart  Leilani Kiana BSFS FST
Cross, III  Thomas Reagin BSARE FAB
Crump  Trevor Michael BSARE NREE
Cucchiara  Justine Ducy BSWFS WFS
DiGiovanni  Stephanie Anne BSFS FST
Drinnen  Austin Randall BSWFS WFS
Droke  Justin Michael BS in WFS WFS
England  Jamison Conner BSWFS WFS
Everett  Emily Marie BSARE FAB
Fishel  Hailey Camielle BSAG ALEC
Flair  Cheyenne Cheree BSFS FST
Fowler  Leanne Elise BSAN AniSc
Gammons  Jonathan Bret BSAG ALEC
Giffin  James Luke BSAG ALEC
Goodwin  Brenna Jeanne BSAN AniSc
Graham  Rachel Kathleen BSPS PlantSc
Grasty  William Parker BS in Environ & Soil Sci Environm & Soil Sci
Greer  Chet Elliott BSESS ESS
Helms  Alyssa Bankston BSAN AniSc
Henson, Jr.  Marvin Jamaal BSFS FST
Herndon  Kyle Taylor BSFS FST
Howard  Sarah Jane BSAN AniSc
Hunt  Tyler Daniel BSAN AniSc
Hurst  Karly Ann BSAN AniSc
Isenhower  Andrew Travis BSWFS WFS
Jackson  Cole Daniel BSAN AniSc
Kaminsky  Robert Lansing BSESS ESS
Karczmarczyk  John Thomas BSESS ESS
Kilgore  Benjamin Cole BSESS ESS
Langley  Casey Janelle BSAN AniSc
Lord, Jr.  Robert John BSF Fores
Mackey  Joseph Christopher BSAG ALEC
Mayfield  Meredith Leigh BSAN AniSc
McPheeters  Morgan Frances BSAN AniSc
Moser  Dylan S. BSWFS WFS
Nash  Sara Kathrine BSAN AniSc
Newby  Joseph Scott BSF Fores
Peterman  Ashley Alexandra BSWFS WFS
Ramsey  Douglas Herman BSAN AniSc
Reagan  Jacob Andrew BSPS PlantSc
Roth  Ricky Austin BSESS ESS
Simon  Peter Erik BSWFS WFS
Stewart  Zachary Todd BSESS ESS
Stohl  Eric Ross BSPS PlantSc
Stout  Sarah Jordan B ARTS CSCH
Tacey  Nicole Brittany BSPS PlantSc
Thornton  Olivia JoLee BSAN AniSc
Veeneman  Andrew Brian BSBSE BiosysE
Wall  Robert Daniel BSF Fores
Webb  Brandon Michael BSWFS WFS
Wigger  Laura Leigh BSPS PlantSc
Williams  Nicholas Taylor BSPS PlantSc
Williams  Scott Taylor BSESS ESS
Wilson  Kathleen Marie BSAG ALEC
Worley  Seth Daniel BSWFS WFS
Wright  Kayla Nichole BSAN AniSc
Yard  Carrie Lynn BSAG FST

UNDERGRADUATE
STUDENTS
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences (A-K) Nursing
Arts & Sciences (L-Z) Social Work
Business Administration Veterinary Medicine
Communication & Information  

TOP

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

209 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Telephone calls for the Office of the University Registrar are answered by One Stop Express Student Services Center (865-974-1111) located at Hodges Library Ground Floor, 1015 Volunteer Boulevard. To contact University Registrar staff please refer to "Staff Listing".

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays



 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System