The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Arts & Sciences (L-Z)

Spring 2012 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE DEGREE MAJOR
LaDuke  Brittany Aileen BA Psych
Lakhani  Shamsha Mehandi BA Econo
Lambert  David Nolen BA Econo
Lamon  Allyse Kathleen  BS Math
Lampley  Jessica Lynn BS Biol Sci
Lancaster  Jason Eric BS Biol Sci
Landrith  Rachel Lauren BFA Graph D
Lang  William Richard BFA Stud A
Lankford  Sarah Annette BA Spch Path
Lanton  Aaron Marcellus BA English
Larkins  William Douglas BA Econo
Larson, Jr.  Gregory Roy BA Anthro
LaVallee  Sarah Grace BS Biol Sci
Laviolette  Kristyn Diane BA Psych
Lawhorn  Britny Leigh BA English
Lawrence  Dustin Alexander BS Biol Sci
Lawrence  Michael Joseph BA Pol Sci
Lawson  Kara Rachel BA Psych
Layman  Douglas Rhett BS Biol Sci
Leader  Sean Andrew BFA Graph D
Leatherwood  Laura Katelin BA Spch Path
LeDoux  St. Thomas Majeau BA Anthro
Lee  Lauren Alexa BA Spanish
Lee  Lauren Alexa BA Stud A
Lee  Nescha Christine BA English
Lee  Soojin BS Biol Sci
Leem  Sarang BFA Stud A
Leggett  Jonathan Willis BA Spanish
Leonard  Katherine Marie BA Psych
Lewis  Anna Frances BA Stud A
Ligon  Patricia Rotella BA Psych
Limback  Hillary Lee BS Math
Lindsey  Hailey Adele BA Rel Std
Lindsey  Zachery Alan BS Math
Linebaugh  Preston Sherrod BS Biol Sci
Liner  Hannah Kathryne BA History
Lloyd  Jessica Renae BA Psych
Lloyd  Tiana Trissa BA Socio
Lockert  Andrew Shawn BA Pol Sci
Locklair  Ciera Nichole BA English
Long  Mary Kathryn BA Spch Path
Long  Sara Elizabeth BS Geology
Lopez  Christopher Dennis BA Pol Sci
Louderback  Hannah Elizabeth BA Psych
Lovelace  Amber Nichole BA Anthro
Lovell  Amanda Dawn BM Music
Lovell  Philip Edward BA Pol Sci
Lowrie  Diana Aline BFA Graph D
Lucas  Jonathan Paul BA Pol Sci
Ludwikowski  Lauren Michelle BA Socio
Luna  Courtney Renee BA Psych
Lynch  Ashley Nicole BA Pol Sci, Soc
Lynch  Bonnie Elizabeth BS Biol Sci
Lyon  Rachel Brittany BS Math
Mabry  Scott Ervin BS Biol Sci
Mady  Brian Richard BA History
Malenko  Natalya Andreevna BS Biol Sci
Mangone  Alexander Robert BA Class
Mann  Stephanie Jo BM Music
Maples  Amy Gail BA Psych
March  Scott Robert BA Pol Sci
Marcinko  Ivan BA Psych
Marcum, Jr.  Timothy Alan BA Pol Sci
Marcum-Heiman  Alesha BA Anthro
Markel  Andrea Erin BFA Stud A
Marsh  Stephanie Grace BA Socio
Marshall  Aaron Thomas BA Psych
Marshall  Ashley Lynn BS Pre-Prof Pro
Martin  Molly Kathryn BA Pol Sci
Martin, III  Roy Burkle BS Geology
Martinez  Edelmary BA Anthro, Span
Mary  Julienne Grace BA Psych
Masters  Jennifer Anne BA Interdis Pro
Matas  Alex Javier BS Chemis
Mathis  Amy Cathryne BA English
Mathis  Ashlee Brooke BA Pol Sci
Matravers  Eric Lee BA Interdis Pro
Mattingly  Katherine Joann BA Interdis Pro, Span
Mauroner  Clifford Wesley BS Geology
Maxwell  Daniel Connery BA English
Maxwell  Shelby Jordan BA Audiology
Mayer  Sarah D. BA English
Mayes  Chicara Treshun BA Pol Sci
Mayes  Heather Renee BS Biol Sci
Mayfield  Robert Tomlin BA Pol Sci, Econo
McCaleb  Amber Nicole BA Spanish
McCall  Amanda Louise BFA Stud A
McCallie  Haley Danielle BFA Graph D
McCammon  Leah Kristen BA English
McCartt  Andrew Robert BS Biol Sci
McCleary  Allison Louise BA Psych
McCluney  Margaret Joyce BA Spanish
McCord  Christopher James  BA Socio
McCowan  Kelsey Marie BS Biol Sci
McCracken  Christina Brynn BA Psych
McDonald  Paul Andrew BS Biol Sci
McFarland  Rebecca Rhea BA Psych
McGee  Jonathan Thomas BS Physics
McKamey  Brent Alexander BA English
McKane  Rachel Gayle BA Interdis Pro, Pol Sci
McKearney  Nicholas Edward BA Psych
McKee  Joshua Harris BA Psych
McLane  Kelli Ann BA Psych
McLaughlin  Colleen Nichole BS Biol Sci, Psych
McLaughlin  Dugan Reid BA Econo
McLean  Kelsey Leigh BA Spanish
McLean  William Cooke BA Econo, Pol Sci
McMinn  Nichole Marie BFA Stud A
McNeil  Melissa Kathleen BA English
McPhetridge  James Samuel BA English
Meadows  Eric Labron  BS Geol & Env Std
Meadows  Taylor Hope BA History
Meccariello  Chelsea Lee BA Spch Path
Melo  Zachary Malone  BA Italian
Menefee  Nicholas James BA Pol Sci
Menner  Ashley Elizabeth BA English
Mercer  Meghan Elizabeth BA Psych
Merriweather, Jr.  Kenneth Wayne BA Pol Sci
Metcalf  Dustin Allen BA Psych
Michaels  Laurie Christin BA Psych
Michaels  Timothy Joseph BS Math
Michalik  Matthew Jordan BS Chemis
Miller  Albert Shea BA Russ Std, Phil
Miller  Alexa Renee BA Psych
Miller  Amy Elizabeth BM Music
Miller  Casey Ann BS Math
Miller  Cecilia Blair BA Music
Miller  Laura Christene BA English, Soc
Miller, III  Edward Charles BA Socio, Phil
Mills  Hannah Michelle BA English
Milz  Aaron Michael BA Pol Sci
Min  Yonghee BFA Stud A
Miranda  Lucia Gimena  BA Psych
Missimer  Cassie Marie BA Psych
Mitchell, Jr.  Martin Shands  BA Interdis Pro
Moffatt  Andrew Robert BS Biol Sci, Phil
Moffitt  Ross Harrison BA History
Molchany  Damien Andrew BA Geogr
Moncus  Alysha Ann BA Psych
Monday  Michael Joseph BA Socio
Montgomery  Robert Thomas BA Pol Sci
Moore  Benjamin Keith BA English
Moore  Cara Elizabeth BA Socio, Psych
Moore, Jr.  Glenn Rashad  BA Psych
Moorman  Celia Joyce BA Econo
Moravcikova  Martina BA Interdis Pro
Moreland  Allie Merritt BA Psych
Morella  Sabrina Rose BS Pre-Prof Pro
Morgan  Mitchell Aaron BA Socio
Morgan  Patrick Scott BA Pol Sci
Moriarity  Kaitlyn Michele BA Psych
Morreale  Vincent James BM Music
Morris  Taylor Michele BA English
Morrow  Nicholas Robert BA Pol Sci
Mosley  Christopher Daniel BS Biol Sci
Moss  Brittany Nicole BA Psych
Moss  Kameron Cordale BA Psych
Mountain  Rachel Marie BA Interdis Pro
Mouron, III  David Charles BA Interdis Pro
Mula  Rick Aidan BA Interdis Pro
Mulderig, Jr.  Rourk Andrew BS Biol Sci
Mull  Caitlin Elizabeth BA Art History
Mullins  Christopher Edward BA Italian
Mullins  Derek Wayne BA Pol Sci, Hist
Munn  Paige Rochelle BA Psych
Murphy  Jasity Reshee' BS Biol Sci
Murphy  Logan Niall BA English
Murphy  Patrick William BA Theatre
Murray  Richelle Lynne BA Fren
Myers  Sarah Casey BA Psych
Myers  Sarah Casey  BS Biol Sci
Nahhas  Mary Roxana BA Psych, Engl
Nasrollahi  Armon Len BA Psych
Nelson  Elizabeth Chase BA Interdis Pro
Nelson  Joshua Legend BA Psych
Nelson  Spencer Lee BA History
Netherton  Tucker James BS Physics
Neuhart  Matthew Charles BA Socio
Newby  Taylor Claire BA English
Newell  Neely Cameron BA Psych
Newlon  Timothy Stephen BA Pol Sci
Newman  Megan Renee BA History
Nguyen  An Thi Ngoc BS Stats
Nicholas  Christopher Whitney BS Biol Sci
Nicholson  Adelaide Maria Frances BA Spanish
Norem  Kaitlyn Marie BA English
Norton  Ashley Vee BA English
Odom  Jeremy William BA Geogr
Oeser  Douglas Ray BA Psych
Ogle  Joshua Wayne BA Psych
Ogle  Todd Gregory BA Pol Sci
Ogundiya  Olufemi Adeto Kunbo BA Econo
O'Hatnick  Amy Katherine BA Psych, Anthro
Oldham  Leah Rebecca BA Interdis Pro
Olds  Julian Pierre BA English
Oliva  Krystal Dawn BA Stud A
Omosigho  Ukpebo Rebecca BS Biol Sci
Orians  Kristina Anne BA Spch Path
Osborn  Stephanie N. BA Pol Sci
Overton  Douglas Michael BA Rel Std
Owen  Sarah Christine BA Spanish
Owens  Ashley Renee  BA Socio
Owens  Michael Bradley BA Psych
Padgett  Brandon Tyler BA Theatre
Page  Anthony Etheridge BA Psych
Papa  Jesse Alan BA Psych
Papadinec  Eric Scott BA Socio
Parker  Antonae Marie BA Psych
Parker  James Fredrick BA Pol Sci
Parris  Alexandria Nicole BA Psych
Parris  Alexandria Nicole  BA English
Parrish  Katelin Noell BA Socio
Parsley, III  William Gene BA Psych
Patel  Tarun BS Chemis
Patel  Vishal Jitendra BS Chemis
Payne  Joshua Creed BA English
Payne  Michelle Lynn BA Psych
Payne  Morgan Michelle BA Psych
Pearce  Lindsay Jordan BA History
Peck  Julia Patricia BA Psych
Pemberton  Christopher Robert BS Biol Sci
Penalba  Gabriela Maria BS Biol Sci
Penny  Scott Everett BA Pol Sci
Pepper  Matthew Scott BS Biol Sci
Perkins  Benjamin Clark BA Psych
Perlack  Anna Nicole BA Psych
Perleoni  Jordan James BA Econo
Peterson  Amanda Catherine BA Psych
Peterson  Danielle Elizabeth BA Psych
Peyton  Christian Alexander BA Pol Sci, Russ Std
Pham  Peter BS Comp Sci
Pham  Thuy Hong BA Interdis Pro
Phillips  Aisha Ntozake BA Anthro 
Phillips  Austin Nicole BA Pol Sci
Phillips  Laura Allison BA Psych
Piarrot  Andrew Charles BM Music
Pierce  Cassandra Elaine BM Music
Pinkerton  Clay Watson BA Pol Sci
Pinkston  Emily Jordan BA Psych
Pinkston  Jessica Marie BA Psych
Plemons  Christopher Hal BA Psych
Plott, V  James Robert BA Pol Sci
Poland  Allison Paige BA English
Polte  Taryn Loise BA Psych
Pompilio  Lindsay Beth BA Stud A
Poore  Alexandra Elizabeth BA Pol Sci
Porter  Jennifer Frances BS Biol Sci
Poveromo  Nicholas Lee BS Biol Sci
Powell  Kara Christine BA Psych
Powell  Nicholas David BM Music
Powell  Spenser Flinn  BA Pol Sci, Phil
Powers  Zachary Thomas BA History
Pratt  Kody Storm BA Theatre
Price  Amy Dianne BFA Graph D
Price  Sarah LeAnn BS Biol Sci
Priode  Aubrie Lenoir BA Pol Sci
Priode  Bethany Rhea BA English
Pruitt  Ashley Elizabeth  BA English
Purcell  Alicia Marie BS Biol Sci
Quandt  Caitlin O'Neal BA Pol Sci
Quinn  Adam Breck BA Psych, Pol Sci
Ralph  Michael Roy BA Pol Sci
Ramsey  Chadwick Jachin BA Econo
Ramsey  Matthew Thomas BS Biol Sci
Ramsingh  Kimberly Karla BA Psych
Ransdell  Blake Harval BS Biol Sci
Rash  Grace Alexandra BA Psych
Ratliff  Melody Dawn BA Anthro
Rayson  Ellen Hope  BA Anthro
Reasonover  Robert Bradford BA Pol Sci
Redding  Caleb Joseph BS Physics
Redding  Zachary Vaughn BA Psych
Redmond  Kristen Elizabeth BA Socio
Reed  James Christopher BS Math
Reed  Johannah Rhea Winters BA Interdis Pro
Regas  Kelly Michelle BA Spch Path
Reiley  Emily Ann BA Spch Path
Requierme  Abby Lee BS Stats
Resh  Alexandra Carter BA Class, Pol Sci
Reuter  Amanda Rogina BA Spanish
Rho  Danny Sungjin BA History
Rhone  Elizabeth Nicole BA Psych, Pol Sc
Richard  Kelly Marie BA Psych
Richardson  Daniel Cross BA Psych
Richesin  Kelsey Jean BS Biol Sci
Richter  Kathryn Wellesley BA Psych
Ricks  Henry Carter BA Psych
Riggins  Laurin Emory BA Pol Sci
Rinehart  Kaylee Amber BA Spch Path
Rinehart  Kent Andrew BS Biol Sci
Ritchie  James Austin BA Spanish
Ritter  Thomas Michael BA Pol Sci
Rivera  Maria Leigh BA Psych
Robbins  Clare Frances BA History
Robinson  Gemma Louise BA English
Robinson, Jr.  Gale Bright BA Anthro
Rogers  Joseph Jordan BA Psych
Rosales  Maria De Los Angeles BA Interdis Pro
Ross  David Lee Wesley BA English
Ross  Martin David BS Math
Rossman  Marni Shea BA Psych
Rousseau  Linette Marie BA Psych
Rowe  James Andrew BS Chemis
Rucinski  Kristofer Sean BM Music
Rudolph  Jason B. BA Psych
Russell  Casey Rhiannon BA Psych
Russell  James Ryan BS Biol Sci
Ryan  Chelsea Rose BS Biol Sci
Rykaczewska  Agnieszka Maria Helen BA Psych
Sain  Abigail Rosalind BA Russian
Salem  Jaclyn Susan BFA Graph D
Salem  Laura Catherine BA History
Salmons  Logan Joy BA Spanish
Salter  Skylar Katherine BA Pol Sci
Sanders  Mattea Victoria BA History
Sanders  Matthew Denny BA Pol Sci
Santaniello  Nicholas Jay  BS Biol Sci
Scarlett  Chauntele Verleria BA Class+O987
Scarpelli  Nicolina Marie BS Math
Schaffer  Devan Jaclyn BA Rel Std
Schlactus  Leigh Rose BA English
Schmidt  Valerie Leigh  BA English
Schneider  Jacob Christopher BFA Graph D
Schohl  Julia Rose BA Psych
Schrandt  Lauren Brittany BA Psych
Schranz  Elayna Martine BA Interdis Pro
Schroeder  Bradford Louis BA Psych
Schulenberg  Matthew Glenn BA Psych
Schussler  Noah Eban BS Biol Sci
Schweitzer  Eric Arthur BA Anthro
Scott  Bradley Dwayne BA Pol Sci
Scripa  Elizabeth White BA Spanish
Seals  Timothy Skyler BA Socio
Searle  Scott Edward BA Psych, Interd Pr
Selsor  Theodore Davis BA English
Selvidge  Amanda Nicole BS Biol Sci
Senno  Hadil Firas BA Spanish
Shadko  Lorren Elise BA History
Shapiro  Andrew Louis BA History
Sharp  Courtney Christian BA Spanish
Sharp  Danna Nicole BS Biol Sci
Sharpe  Christopher Mcrae BM Music
Sharrett  Benjamin Stuart BA Psych
Shelton  Tracy Lynn BA Anthro
Shifflett  Jonathan Daniel BM Music
Shifflette  Laura Lee BM Music
Shipley  Nathan Mark BA Pol Sci
Shivley  Charles Landon BA Psych
Shoptaw  Robert Michael BA Pol Sci
Shore  Emily Anne BA Pol Sci
Shorter, III  Carl William BS Biol Sci
Shropshire  Derek Allen BA English
Shupe  Kayla Elaine BA History
Siegel  Rachel Alexandra BS Biol Sci
Simerly  Kristin Deann BA History
Simon  Robert Andrew BA Psych, Soc
Simpson  Jonathon Lewis BA Interdis Pro
Simpson  Lacey Leann BA Anthro
Sinclair  Elizabeth Grady BA English
Singer  Katherine Marie BA Psych
Singleton  Ryan Scott BA History
Sisk  Chad Jackson BA Psych, Pol Sc
Skirius  Michael Stephen BA Psych
Skrzyniarz  Lyndsey Catherine BS Biol Sci
Sloan*  Sydney Rae BA Audio
Sloop  Katharine Michelle BS Biol Sci, Span
Smith  Aimee Louise BA Psych
Smith  Ashford Nathaniel BA Pol Sci, Econo
Smith  Christian Summer BA Psych
Smith  Ian Drury BA Socio
Smith  Jacob K. BA Anthro
Smith  Jennifer Dawn BA Russian, Interd Pr
Smith  Kaili Rochelle BA Psych
Smith  Leclinton Allen BA Pol Sci
Smith  Lindsay Regan BA Interdis Pro
Smith  Mary Clare BS Chemis
Smith  Mary Elizabeth BS Biol Sci
Smith  Ryan Edwards BS Biol Sci
Smith  Seth Adam BS Biol Sci
Smith  Torrey Lee BS Biol Sci
Smythe  Sharon Elizabeth BA Socio
Snoeyenbos  Garrett Christopher BS Chemis
Sok  Simon BFA Graph D
Southerland  Wilson Thomas BA Pol Sci
Spahr  Geoffrey Preston BA Psych
Spangler  Jacob Trentham BA Psych, Phil
Sparr  Stephanie Lee BA Pol Sci
Speer  Jessica Ann BA Anthro
Spencer  Gregory Thomas BS Biol Sci
Spires  Benjamin Parker BS Biol Sci
Sprague  Sarah Louisa BA Psych
Stafford  Keri Elizabeth BA English, Pol Sci
Stafford  Robert Kane BS Biol Sci
Stahl  Amanda Ashley BA Class, Hist
Stamper  Julia Serena BA English
Steffy  Ryan Francis BA Pol Sci
Stephenson  Timothy James BA Anthro
Stevens  Andrew James BA Class, Pol Sci
Stevens  Anna Marie BA Spch Path
Stewart  Elizabeth Ann BA Theatre
Stewart  Sean Patrick Casey BS Chemis
Stiles  Kristopher Daniel BS Biol Sci
Street  Allen-Michael BA Spanish
Street  Andrew Daniel BA Econo
Stricklen  Shekinna Paries BA Socio
Striepe  Maximillian Volker BA Psych
Strunk  Jessica Lynn BA Anthro
Styles  Amber Courtney BA Art History
Subraveti  Lahari BS Biol Sci
Sudduth  Jake Dolan BA Econo
Sun  Yiyang BS Math
Swabe  Kristen Renee BA Psych
Swaney  Trai Lee BA German
Swope  Hillary Catelyn BA Psych
Tait  Sara Jessica BA English
Tatge  Blair Ann BS Biol Sci
Taylor  Calli Amelia BA Anthro
Taylor  Jalyce Miriam BS Biol Sci
Taylor  Jalyce Miriam BA Spanish
Taylor  Lyric Maria BA English
Teasley  Mikaila Dawn BA English
Tesone, Jr.  Anthony Joseph BS Math
Tester  Caroline Elizabeth BA Psych
Tharp  Anne Catherine BA Pol Sci
Thibodeaux  Carrera Patricia BA Pol Sci
Thiesen  Samantha Lee BA Pol Sci
Thomas  Amber Nicole BA Psych
Thomas  Benjamin Cameron BS Biol Sci
Thomas  Brendan Richard BA Pol Sci
Thomas  Jeremiah Andrew BA Rel Std
Thomas  Stephanie Renea BA Psych, Soc
Thompson  Brittany McKayla BA Psych
Thompson  LaQuisha Ganea BA Psych
Thompson  Olivia Ann BS Biol Sci
Thompson  Sarah Marie BA Psych
Thompson  Stephanie Nicole BA Psych
Thompson  William Cameron BA Pol Sci
Thress  Logan Sinclair BA Geogr
Tindell  Caleb Mackenzie BA Pol Sci, Hist
Tippens  William Clark BA Pol Sci
Tipton  Heather Rae BA Spch Path
Tkachenko  Igor BS Biol Sci
Tolen  Joshua Mathew BS Stats
Tomlinson  Ryan Lindsey BA Pol Sci
Toppins  Crystal Lynn Nelson BA English
Torrico  Matthew Nicholas BS Chemis
Towler  Adara Leigh BM Music
Towles  Devin Michael  BA Econo
Townsend  Charles Bowman  BM Music
Tran  Heather Eileen  BS Biol Sci
Trent  Belinda Gail Barker BA Psych
Truitt  Lindsey Elizabeth BA English
Tubbs  Delvin Andre BA Pol Sci
Tucker  Phillip Michael BA Psych
Tucker  Phillip Michael BA English
Tune  Travis Carver BS Physics
Turner  Brittney Patrice BS Pre-Prof Pro
Turner  Joshua Christian BA English
Turner  Joshua Kane BA Geogr
Turner  Margaret Allison BA Psych
Turner  Rachel Katherine BA Psych
Turner  Thomas Kyle BA Pol Sci
Twigg  James Alexander BA History
Umphenour, III  Raymond James BS Biol Sci
Underwood  Carrie Rose BA Psych, Interd Pr
Valk  Courtney Anneke BA Interdis Pro
Van Dam  Mackenzie Leigh BA Psych
Vanderford  Benjamin Aaron BA Psych
Vandivort  Emily Caitlyn BA English
VanLeigh  Robyn Elizabeth BM Music
Varlan  Susanna Kelly BA Anthro
Vasquez  Brittany Jean BA Anthro
Venable  Kissty Nicole  BA Socio
Verhegge  Ryan Wesley BA History
Verzi  Benjamin Chapman BS Biol Sci
Verzi  Benjamin Chapman BA Psych
Vincent  Harrison Bradford BFA Graph D
Vincent  Kurt Lasater BA Psych, Pol Sc, Soc
Vlasis  Mary Christine BA English
Vogelaar  Christopher Wallace BA English
Voorhees  Samantha Lauren BA Socio
Wade  Valerie Melissa BA Socio
Walker  Brittni Leigh BA Psych
Walker  Samantha Lauren BA Socio
Walker  Seth James BA Pol Sci
Walkup  Benford Mitch BA Socio
Wall, IV  Thomas Patrick BA History
Wallace  Justin Aaron BA Pol Sci
Wallace  Lauren Ashford BA Psych
Walton  Katherine Amanda BA Psych
Waring  Luke Ducharme BA Col Sch Prog
Watlington, Jr.  Greggory Earl BS Biol Sci
Watson  Eliot Francis BA Interdis Pro
Watson  Evan Darrell  BA Pol Sci
Watson  Kelsey Nicole BA Psych
Webb  Angela R. BS Pre-Prof Pro
Webb  Matthew Blake BA English
Webster  Brittany Nichole BA Psych
Webster  Jayanni Elizabeth BA Col Sch Prog
Weldon  Margaret Kathleen BA Pol Sci
Wells  Amanda Marie BA Psych
Wells, Jr.  Steven Mack BFA Stud A
West  Heather Moira BA English
Westfall  Sarah Nicole BA Psych, Soc
Wetherington  Thomas James BA Music
Wharton  Joseph William BA Pol Sci
Whidby  Michaela Sloan BA Psych
Whitaker  Krista Renae BA English
White  Amber Onalee BA Pol Sci
White  Randall Lynn BS Biol Sci
White  Trevor Christian BA Psych
Whiteman  Ethan David BA Interdis Pro
Whiteside  Benjamin B. BA English
Whitfield  Alexandrea Caine BA Psych
Whitfield  Meredith Suzanne BA History
Whitley  Lindsey Robinette BA History
Whitlow  Anthony Paul BS Biol Sci
Wiggins  Aryan Loren BA Pol Sci
Wike  Hannah Kruse BA Psych
Wilkins  Atlantis Monique BS Biol Sci
Wilkins  Erika Nicole BA Spanish
Wilkins  Jared Samuel BA Psych
Willemain  Randy Michael BA Pol Sci
Williams  Alex David BSCH Chemis
Williams  Brianna Margaret BA History
Williams  Brittany Jerrnayce BA Socio
Williams  Elizabeth Allison BA Col Sch Prog
Williams  Jessica Danielle BA English
Williams  Melissa Jane BA Psych
Williamson  Megan Irene BA Psych
Willocks  Justin Oliver BA Socio
Wilson  Elizabeth Anne BA Spanish
Wilson  Jennifer Leigh BA Art History
Wilson  Kelsey Leann BA Psych
Wilson  Rachel Nicole BA Geogr
Wilson  Sally Anne BA Psych
Wink  Alayna Grace BA Anthro
Wiseman  Barclay Drake BA Psych
Wiseman  Brittany Nicole BS Biol Sci
Wolf  Christine Jeanette BA Psych
Wood  Alexandria Nicole BA English, Pol Sci
Woodall  Meghan Elizabeth  BA Art History
Woodberry  Gregory Alexander BA Psych
Woodward  Kyle Robert BA Psych
Wooliver  William Joel BA Geogr
Wooters  Kelly Elizabeth Zieren BA Psych
Worley  Cassandra Elizabeth BS Chemis
Wortham  Eleanor Frances BA Psych
Wright  Kurt Joseph BA English
Wulforst  Amanda C. BA English
Wunder  Kelsey Nicole BA Psych
Wyant  Kathleen Louise BA Stud A
Wynn  Elizabeth Victoria BA Psych
Yancey  Kayla Marie BA Psych
Young  David Thomas BS Biol Sci
Young  Lydia Kathryn BA Psych
Young  Mallory Elise BA Pol Sci
Young  Ronnie Richard BA History
Zalewski  Jenna Katherine BS Biol Sci
Zamora  Jonathan BA Spanish
Zanath  Kyle Stephan BS Biol Sci
Zhang  Yan BFA Stud A
Ziegler  David Scott BA English
Zikovsky  Vanessa Lorain BA Psych, Soc
Zimmerman  Adam Russell  BA History
Zimmermann  Sarah Danielle BA Socio
Zirkle  Karen Ayers  BA Art History
Zotz  Ryan Patrick BA History
Zou  Xuan BS Biol Sci
*Awarded posthumously      

 

UNDERGRADUATE
STUDENTS
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences (A-K) Nursing
Arts & Sciences (L-Z) Social Work
Business Administration Veterinary Medicine
Communication & Information  

 

 

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

202 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays


 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System