The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Arts & Sciences (A-K)

Spring 2012 Confirmed Degrees

LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE DEGREE MAJOR
Adams  Hollie Suzanne BA English
Ahn  Samuel Young BA English
Al-Bawi  Charles Andrew BA Pol Sci
Alber  Kristin Marie BA Psych
Aldrich  Kathleen McCormick BA Interdis Pro
Alexander  John Reece BS Biol Sci
Ali  Safia M. BA Interdis Pro
Allen  Jessica Tamar BM Music
Allen  Kaitlin Nicole BA Spch Path
Allen  Kirstie Rose BS Chemis
Alm  David Joseph BA Pol Sci
Alphonso  Lauren Elizabeth BA Psych
Alton  Abigail Hannah BA Fren
Anderson  Sarah Kathryn Peacock BA Theatre
Andrews  Amanda Rose BA Anthro
Antoshak  John Robert BA Pol Sci
Armstrong  Meade Rebekkah BA Music
Arnold  Heather Nicole BA History
Arnseth  Leif Richard BA Psych, Pol Sci
Ashitey  Hannah Irene BS Biol Sci
Ashworth  Staci Renee BA Psych
Atchley  Emily Elizabeth BA History
Atherton, Jr.  Jeffrey Michael BS Biol Sci
Atnip  Amelia Caroline BA Philos
Ault  Haley Renee BA Psych
Auxier  Christopher Grant BA Socio
Ayres  Ainsley Wilkerson BA Psych
Azbell  Mackenzie Allen BA Pol Sci
Babb  Caroline Patricia BS Biol Sci
Bailey  Sean Clark BA History
Bainer  Madeline Jane BA Psych
Baker  Brandon Chase BS Biol Sci
Ballow, Jr.  Robert Brent BS Math
Baltz  William Ellis BA History
Barcel  Ashley Rae BA English
Bargery  Elise Christine BA History
Barnett  Jessica Nicole BA Psych, Engl
Baskett  Mary Elise BA Psych
Bastias  Andreas BA Econo
Bateman, III  William Carey BA Psych
Baumgardner  Allison Shae BA Stud A
Bautista  John Juancho Punsal BS Biol Sci
Baxter  Kendra Nichole BA Psych
Beagle  Kaitlin Miller BA History
Beamer  Zachary Gardener BS Biol Sci, Chem
Beard  Crystal Joe BA English
Beck  Geoffrey Thomas BA Pol Sci
Behnke  Carolyn Faith BA English
Belisle  Bernard Shafer BS Biol Sci
Bennett  Bethany Carol BA Psych
Bentley  Cynthia Michelle BA English
Benton  Joshua Edward BA Geogr
Benton, IV  Oliver BS Biol Sci
Berarducci  Brooke Marie BA Socio
Berestovskaya  Ksenia Valeryevna BM Music
Berlin  Jordan Alissa BA Socio
Bernard  David Alexander BA Philos, Engl
Bernard  Tiffany Anne Demay BA English
Bernardini  Joshua Louis BA Pol Sci
Birchfield  Lauren Paige BA Anthro
Black  Christopher Jordan BA Pol Sci
Blair  Bianca Nicole BA Socio
Blansett  Marshall Andrew BA Pol Sci
Blevins  John Alan BA Psych
Blevins  Rebecca Faith BS Biol Sci
Blevins, Jr.  William Wayne BA Psych
Bloodsaw  Gabrielle Denise BA Philos
Bodwell  Brittany Nichole BA Psych
Boggan  Zachary Michael BA Pol Sci
Boldin  Joshua Oliver BA Spanish
Bolick  Blair Woodlief BA Pol Sci
Bolling  Amanda Mercedes BA Interdis Pro, Pol Sci
Bollinger  Jordan Brianna BA Spch Path
Bond  Shanleigh Madison BA Psych
Bontrager  Patrick Michael BS Math
Booker  Stacia Janee BA Psych
Boone  Garrison Kyle BA Pol Sci
Boop  Sarah Elizabeth BA Interdis Pro
Boozer  Jana Lynn BA Psych
Borum  Michael Travis BA History
Bosecker  Jamie Larea BA Theatre
Bottoms  Christopher David BA Econo
Bowden  Elizabeth Anne BA English
Bowman  Mitch Hobson BS Chemis, Biol Sci
Boyatt  Theodore Matthew BA Pol Sci
Boyd  Anna Halliwell BFA Stud A, Art Ed
Boyd  Brandon Sidney BS Biol Sci
Boyd  Emily Danielle BA Spch Path
Boyd  Garrett Mcneill BA Socio
Boyle  Mary Mackenzie BA Interdis Pro
Brabson  India Michelle BA Psych
Brabson  Joshua Melvin  BA Pol Sci
Brabson, IV  Vanderbilt BA English
Brackett  Jonathon Lee BA Pol Sci
Bradley  Daniel Fraser BM Music
Bragg  Emily Bess BA English
Brames  Megan Elizabeth BA Psych
Brehm  Caryn Elizabeth BS Biol Sci
Brehm  Jonathan Joseph BA English
Brewer  Benjamin Tyler BA History
Brewer  Minnie Rae BS Biol Sci
Bridges  Chadwick Lee BA Psych
Brink  Abigail Victoria
BA Psych
Britton  Jeffrey Michael BA Anthro
Brooks  Danny McKenzie  BA Psych, Econ
Brooks  Paul Christopher BS Geology
Brooks  Tiffany Blair BA Socio, Hist
Brouner  Jennifer Michelle BS Biol Sci
Brown  Abigail Dorothy BA Spch Path
Brown  Andrew Michael BA Spanish
Brown  Jonathan Yates BS Biol Sci
Brown  Lauren Jessica BM Music
Brown  Luci Ellen BA English
Brown  Michelle Eileen BS Biol Sci
Brown  Rachel Catherine BA English
Brown  Tamara Bernice BA Music
Browning  Kirstie Paige BA History
Brulatour  Anne Michel BA Art History
Bryant  Janay An-Ni BA Psych
Buckham  Stefanie Marie BA English
Buie  William Paul BA History
Bureau  Hailey Rhea BS Chemis
Burgess  Maret Mackenzie BA Pol Sci
Burke  Caitlin Lee BS Math
Burman  David Fredrickson BA Rel Std
Burner  Jordan Brooke BA Spanish
Burnett  Rebekah Leanne BA Spch Path
Burnette  Kimberly Annalise BA Interdis Pro
Burrum  Cody Lee BS Biol Sci
Burton  John Paul BA Psych
Busch  Brittany Andrea BFA Stud A
Butz  Ryan William BA English
Bynum  Dana Amanda BA Anthro
Byrd  Frederick Allen BS Math
Byrd  Megan Elizabeth BS Biol Sci
Cabral  Oscar Hector BS Biol Sci
Calhoun  Dustin Edward BA Econo
Calkins  Rachel Elizabeth BS Pre-Prof Pro
Callahan  Kimberly Nicole BS Math
Callaway  Kelley Grace BA Psych
Callaway  Kelley Grace BS Chemis
Cambron  Matthew Ryan BA History
Camp  Catherine Alice BA Spch Path
Campbell  Courtney Lynn BA Psych
Campbell  Heather Leigh BA English
Campbell  Hunter Alexander BA Socio
Campbell  Jennifer Elizabeth BA English
Campbell  Joycelyn Dominique BA Socio
Campbell  Seth James BA History
Cannon  Laura Kathryn BA Anthro
Cannon  William Joshua BA History, Pol Sci
Cantwell  Benjamin Francis BFA Stud A
Capps  Randall Allen BA Pol Sci
Carey, III  John Hamill Bowen BA Econo
Carkeet  Catherine Susan BA Philos
Carlton  Ashley DeAnn BA Socio
Carpenter  Corbin Ira BA Pol Sci
Carpenter  Sarah Ashley BA Spch Path
Carroll  Caitlin Darlene BA English
Carter  Amanda Beth BS Biol Sci
Cason  Lauren Lasley BA Anthro
Caudill  Robert Edward BA Geogr
Chambers  Thomas BA Interdis Pro
Chao  Hsu-Chieh Joyce BA Pol Sci
Chapman  Alyssa Michelle BA Psych
Charles  Lauren Marie BA Audiology
Chesson  Joshua Aaron BA Psych
Clanton  Richard Sean BA Psych
Clark  James Winstead  BA Psych
Clark  Jonathan Bennett BA Psych
Clay  Kiara Amber BS Biol Sci
Cochran  Francis Lorene BA Anthro
Coggin  Kristin Anita BA Psych
Coker  Alan Blake BA Socio
Colcolough  Caitlin Elizabeth BA English
Cole  Megan Lauren BA History
Coleman  Cassandra Ann BA Anthro
Collett  Clayton Edward BA Pol Sci
Collins  David Christopher BA Pol Sci
Collins  John Parnell BS Math
Collins  Joseph Lee BA History
Collins  Thomas Isaac BM Music
Combs  Joshua Lee BA Socio
Comien  Natasha Leigh Wally BS Biol Sci
Conant  Margaret Ellen BA History
Conley  Jac Bridger BA English
Conley  Jennifer Ann BA Anthro
Conley  Jessica Lynn BA English
Conner  Jeffrey Ryan BS Biol Sci
Cook  Kaitlin Alexi  BA Psych
Cooke  Heather Michelle BA Anthro
Cookston  Mary Kathryn BA Psych
Coop  Mallory Taylor BA Pol Sci
Cooper  Derek Lee BA Psych
Cooper  Gregory James BS Biol Sci
Cooper  Jonathan Michael BA Interdis Pro
Cooper  Maria BS Biol Sci
Cooper  Matthew Garrison BA Econo
Cooper  Olivia Michelle BA English
Cooper  Richard Butler BA Music
Cooper, Jr.  Jerry Wayne BA Pol Sci
Copeland  Raleigh Elizabeth BA Psych
Cordle  Meredith Lee Ann BA English
Cotter  Derek Evan BA Spanish
Coughlin  Paula Marie BA Interdis Pro, Psych
Covington  James William BA Pol Sci
Cradick  Caitlin Elizabeth BA Socio
Crain  Christopher Alan BS Chemis
Crane  Kelsey Taylor BS Geology, Math
Cravens  Katie Elizabeth BS Math
Crawford  Aaron David BA Interdis Pro
Crawford  Chelcie Brooke BA Psych
Crawford  Darby Rae BA History
Crawford  Erika Nicole BA Psych
Creswell  Jillian Sage BA Stud A, Psych
Crihfield  Nicole Elise BA Psych
Crist  Taylor Evan BS Biol Sci
Crosnoe  Lindsey Elizabeth BS Biol Sci
Cross  Elizabeth Knisley-Lockhart BA Class, Psych
Crumpler  Jacquelyn Anne BA Geogr
Cunningham  Eric Scott BS Pre-Prof Pro
Czartoryski  Karen Joanna BA English
Damesworth  Nathaniel Scott BA Interdis Pro
Daugherty  Bethany Joyce BM Music
Daugherty  Michael Cyrus BA Socio, Rel Std
Dave  Deepa Prakash BS Biol Sci, Phil
Davenport  Joshua David BA Psych
Davidson  Rebecca Michelle BA Psych
Davies  George Michael BS Chemis, Biol Sci
Davies, Jr.  Robert Edward Lee BA Philos
Davis  Christopher D. BA English
Davis  James Andrew BA Econo
Davis  Jordan Taylor BA Psych, Pol Sc
Davis  Kevin Lewis BA English
Deac  Silvia Cornelia BA Psych
Deacon  Hunter McAllister BM Music
Dean  Amanda Marie BA Art History
DeBuhr  Amanda Leilah BS Biol Sci
Delavari  Azin Riley BS Biol Sci
Delvaux  Abigail Elizabeth BS Math
DeMatteo  Megan Angeline BA Spanish
Denney  Melanie Leigh BA Spch Path
Densow  Eliana Marie Rose BA History, Pol Sci
Denton  Jessica Sue BA Pol Sci
Denton  Mary Caroline BA Socio
Denton  Tyler Andrew BA Class
DeVault  Benjamin Casey BA History
DeVore  Benjamin Joshua BA Pol Sci
Diaz  Diego Daniel BA Pol Sci, Phil
Diegel  Nicholas Warren BA History, Pol Sci
Diferdinando  Frances BA Psych
Dike  Miriam Ruth BA Anthro
Dill  Maria Elizabeth BA Pol Sci
Ditmore  Gregory Ross BA Econo
Djurdjevic  Jovica BA Econo, Pol Sci
Doane  Ashton Elizabeth BA Spch Path
Dobbs  Rebecca Hayley BA Psych
Domingo  Shekaina Jay BA English
Dotson  Joshua Daniel BA English
Dowd  Emily Alyssa BA Socio
Duarte  Joel Thomas BA Class
Dudley  Hannah K. BA History
Duffy  George Abraham BS Physics
Duke  Michael Preston BA Pol Sci
Dukes  Megan Amanda BA Spanish
Dukes  Zane Rockwell BA Pol Sci
Dulin  Charlsea Laurel BA Psych
Dunn  Timothy Christopher BA Interdis Pro
Durham  Alex Franklin BA History
Dye  Jonathan Blake BA Geogr
Edwards*  Ryan Barek BA Interdis Pro
Edwards, Jr.  Charles Henry BA Pol Sci
Eisberg  Katherine Ann BS Biol Sci
Elder  Ali Rose BA Psych
Ellis  Carolyn Marie BA Psych
Ellis  Samuel Chazen BA Pol Sci, Engl
Ellzey  Christie Lynn BS Math
Elmiger  Jacob George BA Psych
El-Oqlah  Emily Ann BA Psych
Ennis  Chelsea Rhianon BA Psych
Epes  Hilary Morgan BA Interdis Pro
Erickson  Charles Jeremy BA Econo
Ernsteins  Chelsea Rose BA Anthro
Erpenbach  Katherine Nichole BA Interdis Pro
Eskridge  Melanie DeShawn  BA Socio
Essif  Amien Aaron BA Engl, Fren
Estabrooks  Todd Haddon BA History
Estenson  Kasey Noel BS Biol Sci
Evans  Jessalyn Faye BA Psych
Farley  William Craig BA Engl, Hist
Farmer  Farris Joseph  BA Pol Sci
Farrar  Lisa Michele BA Psych
Farris  Shellie Ann BA Psych
Feagins  Marty R. BA Psych
Fedon  Lourienne BA Italian
Feike  Allison Kathryn BA Theatre
Fentress  Tara Lee BA History
Ferguson  Mary Alice BA Psych
Ferree  Frances Emily BA Psych
Ferri  Andrea Marie BA Interdis Pro
Fettroll  Taylor Perkins BA Pol Sci, Fren
Fizzano  Courtney Alyssa BS Biol Sci
Fleming  Matthew Barton BA Pol Sci
Floyd  Matthew Steves BS Biol Sci
Ford  Andrew Tyler BA English
Ford  Justin Patrick BA English
Forrest  Macy Genelle BA Pol Sci
Forrest  Sean Curtis BS Chemis, Hist
Forsberg  Carl Gunnar BS Biol Sci, Hist
Fowler  Jessica Lynn BA English
Fox  Hunter Michael BA Anthro
Fox, Jr.  Howard Moore BA History
Franklin  Meagan Nicole BA Spanish
Franklin  Molly Rene BA Interdis Pro
Frantz  Angela Marie BS Biol Sci
Fraser  Caroline Dobbs BS Math
Free  Katlyn Hannah BA Music
Freed  Rebekah Joy BA Psych
Frey  Kimberly Ann BA Interdis Pro, Pol Sci
Froula  Gabriel Patrick BS Biol Sci
Fullam  Haden Mark BA Psych
Fullerton  Zachery Chase BA History
Fulton, III  Chester George BA Psych
Fuqua  Rachel Elizabeth BA Interdis Pro
Furcolowe  Kori De-Ann BA English
Fyfe  Lauren Virginia BFA Stud A
Gagley  Jenna Nicole BA English
Gallagher  Kara Elise BA Pol Sci
Gamby  Benjamin Paul BA Psych
Gann  Margaret Rhea BA Psych
Gantte  Weston A. BA Pol Sci
Gardner  Bridgette Amanda BA Rel Std
Gardner  Heather Yvonne BA Socio
Gargan  Nathan Sanford  BA Pol Sci
Garrott  Olivia Ellen BA History
Gary  Melody Ha BA English
Gaskins  Gillian Rae BA Psych
Gass  Kayla Michelle BA English
Gaston  Maria Christiane BA Psych
Gatson  April Morerine  BS Chemis
Gattis  James Bennett BA Pol Sci
Gelb  Samara Rose BA Psych
Geller  Laura Helene BA Interdis Pro
George  Rebecca L. BA Anthro
Gerhard  Danielle Marie BA Psych
Gibson  Hubert Jeremiah BA Anthro, Hist
Gibson  Nicole Lynn BS Biol Sci
Gibson  Richard Dale BA Psych
Gibson  Taylor Ross BA Interdis Pro
Gibson-O'Grady  Collin Nicodemus BS Chemis
Giles  Jeffrey Austin BA Geogr
Giles  Nicole Marie BA Psych
Gillen  Elyse Kosciusko BA Spanish
Gilmore  Lori Ann BA Psych, Pol Sc
Giro  Kelly Marie BS Biol Sci
Glenn  Pepper Noelle  BA English
Glover  Mary Margaret BS Biol Sci
Goempel  Aryn Elizabeth BA Rel Std, Pol Sci
Goldberg  Adrienne Czartoryski BA Psych
Golden  Emily Louise BA Psych
Goodson  Amber Lee BA Anthro
Goodson  Jerrica Tennille BA Fren
Graham  John Robert BA Psych, Pol Sci
Graham  Matthew Patrick  BA English
Grass  Eric Shawn BA History
Graves  Liddia Denise BA Interdis Pro, Span
Green  Audrey Morgan BA Psych
Green  James Taylor BM Music
Green  Joseph Wayne BA Anthro
Greene  Amanda Leigh BA Socio
Greene  Jessica Danielle BA History
Greenlee  Terika Pilahr BA Psych
Greer  John Mathis BS Biol Sci
Greer  Katelin Carter BA Psych
Gregory  Susan Foster BS Biol Sci, Psych
Gregov  Damon Samuel BA Psych
Gresham  James Bradley BS  Biol Sci
Griffin  Bianca Shavon BM Music
Grillot  Daniel Joseph BA Psych
Grover  Javan Eli BFA Stud A
Grugin  Shay Lynn BS Biol Sci
Guilliams  Brendon Pierce BA Rel Std
Gulmire  Richard Connor BA Pol Sci
Hadden  Benjamin Howard BA Pol Sci
Haggard  Kameron Andrew BA English
Hale  Kathryn Elayne BA Theatre
Hamilton  Allan Joseph BA Econo
Hamilton  Andrew Mcneil BA English
Hamilton  Matthew Ray  BA Geogr
Hamm  Travis Lynn BA Econo
Hammaker  Jenna M. BA Psych
Hancock  Chardae Yvette BA Pol Sci
Hanna  Maggie A.  BA Pol Sci
Hannah  Mary Christine BA Spch Path
Hannah  Stephanie Anne BA Psych
Hanniford  Rachael Shae BA Biol Sci
Hansom  Lindsey Jenne' BA Theatre
Happ  Alexander Thomas BS Math
Hargett  George Robert BA English
Hargett  Mary A. BA Theatre
Harness  Adam Zirkle BA Pol Sci
Harrington  Donovan James BS Biol Sci
Harris  Addison Parker BA Pol Sci
Harris  David Wayne BA History
Harris  Jasmine Shante' BA Econo
Harris  Johnathan Lloyd  BA Psych
Harris  Veronica Kay BA English
Harrison  Juliann Nicole BA Psych
Harrison  Savannah Shea BS Math
Hart  Tasha Shenet BA Psych
Hartman  Jason Tucker BS Math
Harville  Leah Lynn BA Psych
Hatcher  Chelsea Ryan BA Pol Sci
Hatcher  Katherine Michelle BS Biol Sci
Hatfield  Kevin Lynn BA Psych
Hatten  Kristin Elizabeth BA English
Hawkins  Kym Ann BA English
Hawkins, II  Kennith Carrington BA English
Hayes  Katherine Elizabeth BA Art History
Haynes  Jonathan Erwin BA Pol Sci
Heater  Kristen Michelle BA Anthro
Hegedus  Stephen Joseph BA Pol Sci
Hembree  William Ingram BS Chemis
Hembree  William Ingram BA German
Hemmeter  Taylor B. BA Socio
Henderson  Dawn Marie Dyer BFA Stud A
Henderson  Jonathan Paul BA History
Henderson  Senitria Yvette BA Psych
Hendrieth  Morgan Lynn BA Psych
Hendry  Samuel Lee BA Socio
Henley  Darbi Lyn BFA Stud A
Henry  Rachael Jordan BA Psych, Soc
Hensley  Megan Mechea BFA Stud A, Art Ed
Hepperly  Joshua Tyler BA English
Heriges  Elana Brooke BS Biol Sci, Fren
Herring  Travis William George BA Socio
Herrmann  Zachary Emmett  BA Pol Sci
Hickerson  Kayleigh Ruth BA Psych
Hickle  Cynthia Lynnette BA History
Hickson  Kashina BS Biol Sci
Hilber  Kelsey Nicole BA Psych
Hill  Christopher Michael BS Biol Sci
Hill  Kirsten Michele BA Anthro
Hinton  Jefferson Gale BA History
Hipp  Sarah Lynn BA Anthro
Hippensteal  Woods Aaron BFA Stud A
Hodges  Amanda Christine Williams BA Psych
Hodges  Chelsea A. BA Psych, Span
Hoffman-Shahin  Yasameen Kenujah  BM Music
Hoffner  Joshua Tyler BS Biol Sci
Holden  Emily Michelle BA English
Holland  Bryan Anderson BFA Stud A
Holman  Michael Ryan BA History
Holt  Elizabeth Carey BA Psych
Hord  Peggy Ja'Nelle BA Psych
Houk  Davis Reed BA Psych
Houston  Sarah Lynn BA English
Howell  Elliott Conrad BA Psych
Hubbell  Jayme Micca BA Psych
Hubbell  Jordyn Leigh BA Psych
Hudgins  Jasmine Juanelle BS Biol Sci
Hudson  Erika Rachel BA Anthro
Hudson  Kaitlin Victoria BA Psych
Huggins  Mark Patrick BA Class
Hughes  Eirianwen Angharad BS Biol Sci
Hughes  Justin Michael BS Biol Sci
Humble  James Randolph BSCH Chemis, Span
Hunt  Brittany Nicole BA English
Hunt  Emily Elizabeth  BA Spanish
Hurd  Jessica Aileen BA History
Husain  Layla Amanda Fathi BA Spanish
Huskey  Renee Miklyn BS Biol Sci
Hutchins  Jennifer E. BA Socio
Huth  Alexandra Renee BA Pol Sci, Interdis Pr
Hutsell  Adam Patrick BA Psych
Hutson  Elizabeth Ann BA Psych
Hyde  Aaron Nicholas BA English
Ieng  Borany Kim BA Psych
Isaacs  Allyson Ross BA Psych
Isaacs  Julianne Corley BS Biol Sci
Isley  Jonathon Seth BA English
Jackson  Caitlin Diann BA Socio
Jackson  Janell Lennice Claire BS Biol Sci
Jackson  Madelyn Kathleen BA Psych
Jackson  Mattie Denise BA English
Jacobs  Stephen Jerome BA Econo
Jaynes, III  James Rush BS Biol Sci
Jenson  Olivia Christie  BA Interdis Pro
Jeong  Su Ji BS Biol Sci
Jillson  Brooke Alison BA English
Jodoin  Danielle Renee BFA Stud A
Johnson  Britta Ann BA Col Sch Pr
Johnson  Erica Lakendra  BS Chemis
Johnson  Lacy Dawn BA Psych
Johnson  Lauren Marie BA Psych
Johnson  Meghan Marie BA Psych
Johnson  Sarah Barton BA Psych
Joiner  Joyous Magelina BA Interdis Pro
Jones  Alex Mckinley BA Pol Sci
Jones  Cady Marie BA Psych
Jones  Daniel Ross BS Biol Sci
Jones  Danielle Marie BA Pol Sci
Jones  David Warren BA History
Jones  Rebecca Sandlin  BA Psych
Julius  Brittany Shanise BA Anthro
Kakanis  Nicholas A. BA English
Kardenetz  Andrew Scott BS Math
Karney  Shannon Aurora BA Interdis Pro
Karnowski  Adam Paul BA History
Karnowski  Anthony Ryan BA English
Karvelas  Emily Gail BA Anthro
Kehayes  Melissa Ann BA Psych
Keith  Erica Toni BA Psych
Keller  Luke Anthony BA Interdis Pro
Kelley  Garrett Wes BS Chemis, Biol Sci
Kelley  Grant McGregor  BS Biol Sci
Kelley  Mary Katherine BS Biol Sci
Kelly  Christine BA Art History
Kelly  Laquoya Ochie BA Psych
Kelly  Najiyah Amirah BA Anthro
Kennamer  Layla Michele BFA Stud A
Kennedy  Ena Lois BA Psych
Kerr  Candace Renee BA History, Anthro
Kidd  Taylor Wood BA History
Kile  Cassi Joann BA Geogr
Kim  Jordan Lakota BS Biol Sci
Kimberlin  Patrick Ryan  BA Theatre
Kincaid  Eric D. BS Biol Sci
Kindle  Lauren Nicole BS Biol Sci
King  David Tyler BA Pol Sci
King  Jessica Elizabeth BFA Stud A
Kinnard  Jonathan Dean BA Pol Sci
Kinnard  Lauren Ann BA Spanish
Kinney  Tara Laine BA Socio
Kittrell  Krista Victoria BA Pol Sci
Kitzmiller  Jennifer Duvon BA Pol Sci
Klapperich  Zachary Austin  BA Phil
Kloak  Kevin Michael BS Biol Sci
Knoll  Sara Elizabeth BS Pre-Prof Pro
Knotts  Chelsea Marie BS Biol Sci
Knowling  Delaney Shea BA Psych
Kobeck  Tiffanie Elese BA Psych
Koehler  William Wallace BA History
Koenig  Zachary Aaron BA English
Kosoko  Ibrahim Adedamola BA Econo, Pol Sci
Kramer  Erica Michele BA Anthro
Kramer  Jennifer C. BA English
Krugman  Wilson Walker BA Psych
Kulisek  Natalie Ryan BA Psych
*Awarded posthumously      

 

UNDERGRADUATE
STUDENTS
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences (A-K) Nursing
Arts & Sciences (L-Z) Social Work
Business Administration Veterinary Medicine
Communication & Information  

 

 

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

202 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays


 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System